Rallarvegsløpet 2017

Sunday, July 23, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik kommune, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 26
Updated: Sunday, July 23, 2017 21:53 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://rallarvegslopet.no

Rallarvegsløpet 2017

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Nicoline Baartvedt Torshov Sport Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:14:51.0 -
2 Therese Falk Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:34:39.9 +19:48.9
3 Elise Caspersen Transportøkonomisk institutt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:09:36.1 +54:45.1
4 Julie Wiik Tjøme løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:50:04.9 +1:35:13.9
5 Astrid Grønningen Htk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:55:44.2 +1:40:53.2
6 Heidi Grønvoll Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:12:27.4 +1:57:36.4
7 Mette Synnerström SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:15:04.9 +2:00:13.9
8 Torunn Årthun Dahlseng Helse-Fonna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:30:12.6 +2:15:21.6
9 Torunn Holtan Gjerpen IF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:38:36.0 +2:23:45.0
10 Linda Waatevik Gjerpen IF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:41:25.5 +2:26:34.5
11 Karianne Ekern Skiløperne / Romerike ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:49:03.3 +2:34:12.3
12 Myrna Dral Voss camp!!! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:05:47.7 +2:50:56.7
13 Ingunn Monsen SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:13:14.0 +2:58:23.0
14 Siri Bergfald SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:20:29.6 +3:05:38.6
15 Sissel Smaller Hakallestranda Kondisjonslag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:20:40.2 +3:05:49.2
16 Hilde Årthun Dahlseng Skeisvang vgs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:41:56.5 +3:27:05.5
17 Jeanette Solvang SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:44:13.0 +3:29:22.0
18 Bente Nordanger BFG Bergen løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:17:27.9 +4:02:36.9
19 Liv Stava sveio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:20:31.5 +4:05:40.5
20 Eva-Gurine Skartland TØI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:22:20.9 +4:07:29.9
21 Katrine Lindøe Haugesund triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:29:54.9 +4:15:03.9
22 Ruby Semb SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:30:56.4 +4:16:05.4
23 Tone Bendiksen Romerrike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 12:10:58.9 +4:56:07.9
- Gloria Vinstedt "" 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Linn Beate Petersen Onsrud Team Helliroa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Alexandra Bach Bergen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -