2013 WLF Skate+Shoot Combined

Sunday, July 7, 2013 2:41 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Whistler, BC, Canada
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 22
Updated: Sunday, July 7, 2013 3:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Whistler Longboard Festival
Race website: www.whistlerlongboard.com

2013 WLF Skate+Shoot Combined

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Gerald Rosenau N/A - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:28.4 -
2 Paul Kent Rayne Hollow Point - Rayne Hollow Point 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:12.9 +0:44.5
3 Lee Cation Unkle Events - The Man Himself 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:50.1 +1:21.7
4 Tate Kenney Team Pizza - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:58.8 +1:30.4
5 Uwe Homm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:00.5 +1:32.1
6 Sean Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:07.9 +1:39.5
7 Aidan Lydes Rayne - Rayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:20.4 +1:52.0
8 Richard Sanchez Polaroid Action - Polaroid Action 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:22.1 +1:53.7
9 Jesse Soneff Hollow Point - Hollow Point 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:25.9 +1:57.5
10 Adam Roguljic Unkle Events - Unkle Events 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:37.9 +2:09.5
11 Ian Brown Hollow Point 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:12.9 +2:44.5
12 Brendan Davidson Sector 9, Aera Trucks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:51.3 +3:22.9
13 Luke Melo Rayne - Rayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:02.4 +5:34.0
14 Roberto Cobian Rayne - Rayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:13.5 +5:45.1
15 Cameron Frazier Paris Divine Rayne Vicious - Paris Divine Rayne Vicious 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:33.3 +6:04.9
16 Matej Dobransky None - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:37.4 +6:09.0
17 Cyrille Harnay IDF - IDF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:58.8 +6:30.4
18 Les Robertson Rayne - Rayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:42.3 +7:13.9
19 Francesc Rul-Lan Rayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:27.1 +7:58.7
20 Darrion Meckle Team Nobull - Big Myth Skateboards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:51.5 +8:23.1
21 Joe Blain N/A - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:15.0 +8:46.6
22 Tom Nieland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:41.0 +15:12.6