Triple boardersprint 28/3

Sunday, March 28, 2021 11:05 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Paris, France
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 2
Racers: 25
Updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 11:05 (GMT+2)

Triple boardersprint 28/3

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 ALEXIS COLOMBAN ALEXIS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:28.1 -
2 CHRISTOPHE TOURNIER CHRISTOPHE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:33.7 +0:05.6
3 MATHIEU ROGUET MATHIEU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:36.8 +0:08.7
4 LINA LEVET LINA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:39.5 +0:11.4
5 GABRIEL DESALMAND GABRIEL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:40.5 +0:12.4
6 ALAIN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:40.6 +0:12.5
7 ARTHUR MENCIER ARTHUR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:46.5 +0:18.4
8 PAUL SYLVESTRE BARON PAUL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:49.5 +0:21.4
9 CHLOE ORVAIN CHLOE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:54.3 +0:26.2
10 SIMEON MOREAU SIMEON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:54.5 +0:26.4
11 CELIAN DELAJOUD--JAILLET CELIAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 2:57.4 +0:29.3
12 ROBIN VALLEIX ROBIN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:01.3 +0:33.2
13 JOSS LEVET JOSS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:04.4 +0:36.3
14 ANOUCHKA NEUVILLE ANOUCHKA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:04.9 +0:36.8
15 ELISE PAWLIKOWSKI ELISE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:06.7 +0:38.6
16 CHARLY GRENARD CHARLY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:07.0 +0:38.9
17 MYRTILLE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:11.1 +0:43.0
18 EVE CHAVEROT EVE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:11.5 +0:43.4
19 THIBAULT GRENARD THIBAULT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:16.5 +0:48.4
20 MATHILDE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:20.7 +0:52.6
21 GASPARD PETEX GASPARD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:25.6 +0:57.5
22 LISE TEYSSIER LISE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:27.8 +0:59.7
23 NEVE COLET NEVE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 3:59.6 +1:31.5
24 LOUISON PETEX LOUISON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 4:01.9 +1:33.8
25 TOM CHAVEROT TOM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 4:02.2 +1:34.1