2020 MBAA Series

Saturday, February 8, 2020 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Chandler, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 3
Racers: 34
Updated: Tuesday, February 11, 2020 10:22 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 CHARLIE MCKAMEY Independent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 69
2 DAXTON HEDGE Team High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 49
3 CAMERON BARRETT Foundre Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 47
4 RYAN WEISS Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
5 DYLAN SKINNER Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 33
6 ANDERS NORENG Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
7 GRIFFIN SOLLE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
8 MATTHEW KUH High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
8 BRADY OLAGUE Chino chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
10 HUNTER HULBURD Chino chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 19
11 WILLIAM BLESSING  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 14
12 JACOB PERRY Foundre Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 13
13 CHARLIE WHELAN Team High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
13 BRAEDEN SELLINGER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
15 MILES MOKELKE Team One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
16 GAVIN BROWNFIELD SunN Spokes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 7
16 BRYCE DELANGE Bicycle Ranch Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 7
18 DAKOTA GLAZE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
18 DANIEL CURTIS Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 6
18 ALDEN SMITH Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
21 BRAYDEN BAKER Foundre Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
22 CAMERON KIRK  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
23 JACK FERNANDEZ Wealth Engineering LLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
23 JACOB BAKER Moutain Air 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
25 PATRICK MILLER Early Bird 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
25 BENJAMIN WESKALNIES  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
25 LUKE HARRIS AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
25 CONNOR PAOLA Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
25 CAMERON TINNEY  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
25 NICOLAS BARRANTES RIVERA Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
25 ALEX HERNANDEZ Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
25 JACOB KNIGHT Team portal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
25 SHIVEK GOTHWAL Team HighGear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
25 EMORY BURDEN Team One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0