2019 AK Schools MTB Series (no guests)

Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 21
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 09:04 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 WILSON, Matthew Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 180
2 BUCKLEY, Sam Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 174
3 COLEMAN, Zac Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 152
4 STENT, Alex Liston College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 147
5 CLARK, Daniel Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 126
6 WRIGHT, Nathan Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 122
7 SHORE, Matthew Hobsonville Point Secondary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 121
8 STEBBINGS, Tom Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 116
9 MALPASS, Oscar Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 106
10 BRILL, Joshua Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 103
11 CHRISTIE, Lorrie Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 97
12 FORMAN, Jack Elim Christian College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 71
13 GHAZALY, Tarig Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
14 WRIGHT, Matthew Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 64
15 BRADLEY, Bycroft Westlake Boys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
16 MOODY, Albert Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
17 SIMCOCK SMITH, Ollie Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
18 KEARNS, Jack Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
19 ROBERTS, Jack Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
19 FOSTER, Jensen Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
21 EMERY, Mason Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 29