2019 Skyliners Series Results TIME TRIAL

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 5:30 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 21
Updated: Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:45 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Athletes Without Limits
Race website: www.athleteswithoutlimits.org
Race notes
The Overall Series results are in! Prizes will be awarded to top 3 points winners in each Category who completed three or more of the five races. We will reach out to winners directly by email. Special thanks to all the racers, volunteers, sponsors and donors who helped make Wednesdays in May so fun! We look forward to seeing you next year!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kristi CutterTherapeutic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 84
2 Andrea SmithSunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 56
3 Oriana Noren 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 49
4 Julie CuttsBakerLovesBikes/Cyclesoles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
5 Sara SlawtaAthletes Without Limits 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 35
6 Lori GierloffSunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 34
7 Carolyn Daubeny 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
8 Abby Bruning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
9 Kayla McCarthySunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 23
10 Kerry MartinSunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
11 Sara YoumansTherapeutic Associates Pacific 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
11 Susan KolbSunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
11 Beth Ann OrtonInstafund LaPrima 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
11 Jennifer LuebkeShoAir Twenty20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
11 Sophie AndrewsPoint S Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
16 Kristen Yax 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
16 Natasha VisnackBend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
16 Lisa MagnessSunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
19 Sally PresslerDeschutes Multisport Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
20 Mary RossMultnomah Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
21 Megan MacNeill-YeomanRadical Hens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7