Auckland Schools MTB Series 2019

Sunday, September 22, 2019 09:32 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 71
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 09:32 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 MILLINGTON, Charlie Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 174
2 PREECE, Max St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 163
3 BOWER, Lewis Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 156
4 NEWSON, Joel Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 148
5 ALLERBY, Ethan Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 141
6 BARCLAY, Dan Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 140
7 TATTERSFIELD, Will Huanui College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 125
8 HIDDLESTON, Tom Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 116
9 WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 114
10 SPENCE, Ben Pinehurst School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 112
11 HARVEY, Jackson Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 109
12 SKILTON, Alex Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 104
13 NEILSON, Ben Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 103
14 LANE, Jacob AHE homeschool 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 97
15 CLARK, Thomas Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 93
16 ANDREWS, Josef Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 91
17 STOESSEL, Hans Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 89
18 DIEDERICKS, Christo Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 88
19 O'MALLEY, John Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 81
20 BALLINGER, Jack Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 79
21 COOPER, Reuben Sancta Maria College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 77
22 MULLHOLLAND, James St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 75
23 GATEHOUSE, Oliver St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 72
24 CHALTON, Tjarco Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 67
25 WRIGHT, Finley Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 65
26 NEL, Emile Rangitoto College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 64
27 CAVILL, Troy Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 63
27 WHITE, Liam Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 63
29 LARCOMBE, Blake Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 61
30 STACE, Lachlan Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 60
31 TIPLADY, Jack Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 57
31 WRIGHT, Finlay Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 57
33 O'CONNOR, Jack Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
34 FISHER, Oli Kings College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 54
35 MACDONALD, Damiain Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 49
36 HOLDING, Brooklyn Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 48
36 HADAR, Noam Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
38 COWLEY, Calum Hobsonville Point Secondary School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 47
39 BLACKWOOD, Luke Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 46
40 THUM, Jack Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 43
41 ROOKS, Oliver Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
42 HOWARTH, Hamish Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
42 JOSS, Connor Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 37
44 BIDDLE, Vaughan Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 36
44 CREAK, Jonathon St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
46 SCHIMANSKI, Jesse Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
47 TOOMAN, Isaac St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 34
48 MACE, Forrest Western Springs College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
48 MICKLESON, Ollie Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
48 BEN, Neilson Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
51 STEELE, Michael Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 29
52 CURRIN, Jakob Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
53 DE FRERE, Joshua St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
54 ELLIOTT, James Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 24
55 GRIFFITHS, Perryn Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
56 MEECHAM, Jackson Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
56 PRINT, William Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
58 LYCETT, Tom Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 17
58 KIRK, Jackson Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
58 CREEK Jonathon St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
61 STOREY, Mitchell Rangitoto College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
61 WILLIAMSON, Angus Western Springs College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
63 HASLER, Jake Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 14
63 SLOAN, Jack St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
65 CHAMBERLAIN, Josh Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 13
66 HOWARTH, Howard Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
67 MENDOZA, Elijah Hobsonville Point Secondary School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
68 BOLES, Augustin Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
69 LULHAM, William Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
69 SUTTON, Matthew Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
71 ANDERSON, Jack Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0