2019 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Chandler, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 26
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:57 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 IAN OWENS Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 125
2 CODY KUKULSKI Early Bird Cycling / Vassago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 66
3 RYAN MAZURA Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 63
3 ROBERT CLARK Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 63
5 BRIAN KLEINMAN Northern Az Endodontics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 60
6 ANTONIO UBACH Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
6 BRANDON SEEDANE B Rabbit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 47
8 JEFF SHAFFER Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 44
9 GUY BELL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 31
- TRISTAN BRUCE Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- ALEXIS DIAZ Early Bird Cycling / Vassago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- ANDREW ESMEIER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- jeremiah miller Airpark Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- RYAN SUESS Early Bird Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- VOLTAIRE CAO Eearly Bird Cycling/Vassago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- RYAN MORTENSEN Dynamix devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JAY REITZ Single speed coffee roaster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- ROB COON Early Bird Cycling Flat Tire Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Le Le  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JASON HALL Slick Watts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- aaron Deangelis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JAMES WINDSOR  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- ANDREW SCHEAR Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BRIAN PELLON Early Bird Cycling Vassago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- SHERWIN YAZZIE Colavita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- LARRY STINSON Grease Monkey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races