2019 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Chandler, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 39
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:57 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 BJ LIVELY Exhale bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 116
2 JEFF CHRISTIANSEN Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 105
3 JOSEPH BOENZI Two Wheel Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 98
4 TANNER MORGAN Team America/Sonoran Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 64
5 BEAU SULLIVAN BikeSmith cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 51
5 MIKE WENDRICKS Wendricks Real Estate @lakehavasuhouses 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 51
7 CHRIS SCHROEDER JT Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 49
8 Jim Truncali Absolute Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 28
9 JEFF ALLEN JT Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
10 TRAVIS KELLEY Sun and Spokes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 17
11 PAUL RINE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 7
- Jerrod Thomas Team Santini USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- MIKE DEPUE Chino Chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- JOSHUA BUCKHEISTER Sunday Goods / Up 7th 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- JORDAN MERZ Team Up Seventh / Sunday Goods 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- JACOB VOELKER Early Bird Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MARKELL STAFFIERI JT Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JACOB WOZNIAK  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- TRAVIS TILLERY Action ride shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- TONY RICE CZracing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- CHASE KAUFMAN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ryan Corless Ibis Fly Maxxis Cane Creek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- GARIT WALLACE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BROCK BOYNTON Bicycle Ranch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MARK LICOS MotoMac113 Family and Friends 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- TIM MISSAL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- CALEB GUEST Triplex Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- KYLE HORNBECK Team Pay ‘N Take 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- KYLE WILLIAMS  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- KEN MONTANEY Sabino Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BRAD LAAKSO Airpark Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- CHRIS QUISMORIO Paragon Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MIKHAEL DEPUE Chino chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JAMES TRUNCALI Absolute Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BRIAN HARTSFIELD  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- WILSON BURWELL Early Bird Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JERRY BAKER Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- DARREN HIEBEL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- THOMAS NELSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races