1 |
JACOB BAXLEY
Watermark Racing |
|
5 / 6 |
116 |
2 |
CONNOR SCHUTZA
Watermark |
|
5 / 6 |
95 |
3 |
DAVID THOMAS
|
|
5 / 6 |
88 |
4 |
FRANCISCO PRICE
Spokesman |
|
5 / 5 |
83 |
5 |
GAVIN BROWNFIELD
Sun & Spokes |
|
5 / 5 |
73 |
6 |
GAVIN BALL
Team OVB |
|
5 / 5 |
66 |
6 |
DYLAN SKINNER
Watermark Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
66 |
8 |
ZACH MARTINEZ
Baghouse/ Hammer Nutrition |
|
3 / 3 |
55 |
9 |
DYLAN HECHT
Komodo Dragons |
|
5 / 6 |
40 |
10 |
JACOB BAKER
Mountain Air |
|
5 / 5 |
27 |
11 |
ANTHONY MOORE
Mountain Air Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
23 |
12 |
GRAYSON SKINNER
Watermark Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
21 |
13 |
STEVEN JEZAIRIAN
|
|
5 / 6 |
18 |
14 |
DYLAN BURGES
|
|
3 / 3 |
16 |
15 |
JESS FORNEY
|
|
5 / 6 |
14 |
15 |
NICK VAKULA
High Gear |
|
4 / 4 |
14 |
17 |
ETHAN LOFGREN
|
|
5 / 6 |
11 |
18 |
HUDSON RICHARDS
M and M RC |
|
5 / 5 |
9 |
19 |
DANIEL CURTIS
Team One Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
6 |
20 |
Guy Randolph
|
|
3 / 3 |
5 |
21 |
BRADEN RUDD
|
|
4 / 4 |
3 |
22 |
EMORY BURDEN
Team one racing |
|
3 / 3 |
1 |
23 |
EJ CALLANDER
|
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
23 |
CONNOR PAOLA
Watermark Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
0 |
23 |
Brandon Moore
Spokesman |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
23 |
SHIVEK GOTHWAL
Team High Gear |
|
5 / 5 |
0 |
23 |
CONNOR HAGAN
Watermark Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
- |
BEN FREEMAN
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
ZEKE BRADSHAW
el grupo youth cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
SKYLER UHLER
Ride On |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
TYLER AGUIRRE
Sara Slettebo |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
KYLE PADGETT
Watermark Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
NATHANIEL HARTSFIELD
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
NATHAN VOGELSONG
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
SHANE WELLBORN
Robert Wellborn |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
MAX ZELLER
Team one racing |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
NICK POWERS
Mountain Air |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
JOHN HAMANN
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
JACK HOPPES
Watermark |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
BRAYDEN BAKER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ALEX TRAPP
Watermark |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
NICOLAS BARRANTES
Rolling Taco |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
CAMDEN HOOD
Team One Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
SAMUELE SCARFONE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ANDY CURTIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
HUDSON RICHARFDS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
TRENTON LEGLER
Chino chivos |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
WYATT AMBROSE
Chino chivos |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
SAM SALTONSTALL
Team one racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
JEREMEY BRAMLETT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
BENJAMIN WESKALNIES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
JOSH CANODE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ASHOKA CELEBUCKI
High Gear |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
GRANT HARRIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ALEX BROGGI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicholas Powers
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |