2018 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 12, 2018 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Phoenix, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, May 12, 2018 1:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net
Race notes
*Times may have been adjusted to account for category points transfers. Full events results can be found at www.mbaa.net.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ellie Krafft High Gear Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 107
2 Maci Waldron Two Wheel Jones Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 97
3 Bella Morocco Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 89
4 Jessie Wildblood-Crawford FYCO Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 67
5 Mara Roldan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 66
6 Ella Bruce Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 64
7 Caitlin Schneider Exhale Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 48
7 Hailey Redenbo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 48
9 Alexa Sample Sun Valley Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
10 Emma Post  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
11 Zoe Lee FYCO Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 33
12 Sydney Norris FYCO Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 23
13 Lindsey Harrison Thrive Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 18
- Mary Hill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Maggie Holcomb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hailey Schwartz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Avery Wortendyke Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Haley Dundon Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Zofia Sawasky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sophie Naughton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mathilde Roldan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mackenzie Spillman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kaitlyn Madsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- April Harris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races