2018 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 12, 2018 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Phoenix, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, May 12, 2018 1:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net
Race notes
*Times may have been adjusted to account for category points transfers. Full events results can be found at www.mbaa.net.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ellie KrafftHigh Gear Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 107
2 Maci WaldronTwo Wheel Jones Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 97
3 Bella MoroccoDynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 89
4 Jessie Wildblood-CrawfordFYCO Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 67
5 Mara Roldan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 66
6 Ella BruceWatermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 64
7 Caitlin SchneiderExhale Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 48
7 Hailey Redenbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 48
9 Alexa SampleSun Valley Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
10 Emma Post 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
11 Zoe LeeFYCO Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 33
12 Sydney NorrisFYCO Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 23
13 Lindsey HarrisonThrive Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 18
- Mary Hill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Maggie Holcomb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hailey Schwartz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Haley DundonWatermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Avery WortendykeDynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Zofia Sawasky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sophie Naughton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mathilde Roldan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mackenzie Spillman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kaitlyn Madsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- April Harris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races