1 |
Shaun Austin
|
|
5 / 7 |
104.00 |
2 |
Jean Gorguet
|
|
5 / 6 |
98.36 |
3 |
Bruno Neukirch
|
|
5 / 7 |
96.99 |
4 |
Shawn Bruins
|
|
5 / 7 |
96.36 |
5 |
Craig Nortje
|
|
5 / 5 |
95.75 |
6 |
Nick Scott
|
|
5 / 6 |
91.65 |
7 |
Alex De Miranda
|
|
5 / 7 |
90.61 |
8 |
Jess King
|
|
5 / 7 |
89.89 |
9 |
Scott Dale
|
|
5 / 5 |
89.88 |
10 |
Benny Chan
|
|
5 / 8 |
88.76 |
11 |
Arnie Liati
|
|
5 / 5 |
88.68 |
12 |
Paul Collins
|
|
5 / 8 |
88.56 |
13 |
Yip Spc
|
|
5 / 7 |
88.29 |
14 |
Julien Stump
|
|
5 / 7 |
87.41 |
15 |
Mark Pollard
|
|
5 / 8 |
86.81 |
16 |
Gina Miller
|
|
5 / 5 |
86.35 |
17 |
Claudia Tarr
|
|
5 / 5 |
85.97 |
18 |
OC2X Eelco Modderman & Emily Hengeveld
|
|
5 / 6 |
85.81 |
19 |
Tatjana Baehr
|
|
5 / 5 |
84.92 |
20 |
Franck Tetard
|
|
5 / 6 |
83.85 |
21 |
Francesca Zino
|
|
5 / 7 |
82.65 |
22 |
Erin Juhl
|
|
5 / 7 |
82.07 |
23 |
Bruno Arboit
|
|
5 / 5 |
81.16 |
24 |
Jeremy Young
|
|
5 / 6 |
80.90 |
25 |
Jean-Francois Tremblay
|
|
5 / 6 |
80.58 |
26 |
Tim Fang
|
|
5 / 5 |
78.51 |
27 |
Maialen Marin
|
|
5 / 7 |
77.27 |
28 |
Barbara Morel
|
|
5 / 7 |
76.16 |
29 |
Gary Wu
|
|
5 / 6 |
73.88 |
30 |
Jennie Chao
|
|
5 / 5 |
69.15 |
- |
Robert Stevenson
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lee Mussi
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
John Mclennan
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Steve Palmier
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Carlos Santonja
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Mark Fucci
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lina Zapata
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Doan Weber
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Rod Ho
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Martha Levin
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Andrew Watts
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Erik Iraola
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephen Stanton
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Barney Riggs
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Davis
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
James Newton
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Julia Washbourne
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Burke
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Noelle Gahan
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Fraser Douglas
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Davis
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Sylvie Boidron
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Al Mok
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Dempster
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Edith Terry
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
David Taylor
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Uli Gwinner
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Valere Terrier
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Peter Walker
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Ismael Martinez Merchan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Xen Gladstone
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
David Bulbeck
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Anthony Mitchell
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
OC2M Ismael Martinez & Carlos Santonja
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Brian Bigos
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Hock Wing Winnie Wong
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Warwick Vlantis
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Ryan Whelan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Alex Quaas
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Zach Tuckwell
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Ruaraidh Smeaton
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Coral Law
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
OC6 VRC 1
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Gallagher
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Vaughan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
OC6 VRC 2
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Clarissa Becker
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Olivia Ng
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Karen Seymour
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Messan Makino
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Lee Wong
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Winnie Khattar
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
SS2M Xen Gladstone & Daniel Vaughn
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Andy Cummings
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Chris Lunn
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Sebastien Chaker
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rene Appel
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
SS2X Julie Devine & Jean Gorguet
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mario Santos
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rob Wall
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Matt Browne
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2X Kimberly Hulst and Albert Solermas
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M Cameron & Jack Seymour
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
SS2M Bruce Seymour & Cameron Seymour
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Andrew Landman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Alasdair Grant
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Thierry Tematanui Delamare
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Julie Devine
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Patrick Maloney
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2X Andrew S and Nikki QK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Riitta Hanninen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Shun Lai Wong
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Liz Ray
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Michael Alp
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Andrew Osborne
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M Niall Westley & Andrew Simmonds
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Iwona Gancarz
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M Vlad Tausescu & Erwann Moulin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Adam Wielowieyski
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Henrik Tornell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jack Seymour
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Greg Pittams
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Clare Baldwin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2X Steve Palmier & Baoanh Duong
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Cameron Seymour
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M Brian Henderson & Andrew Simmonds
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC6 Lamma OCC
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Christian Goetz
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC6 RHKYC 1
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Michael Lee
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2X Lee Wong & Erwann Moulin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2X Doan Weber & Mark Weber
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rachel Mosen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC6 VRC 3
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M Andrew Simmonds & Adam Wielowieyski
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC6 VRC Green
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M - Kam Fung & Adrian Mowat
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Anastasia Maslova
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2F Sylvie Boidron & Jakki Philips
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jonathan Lim
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2M Tom Flaherty & Nelson Yeung
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC6 VRC Red
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jennifer Pollard
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2X Lyn Fox & Angela Chan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Christina Park
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Deanne Young
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vlad Andrei Tanasescu
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |