1 |
Helen Woods
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
4 |
2 |
Ruth Keeley
Belper Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
8 |
3 |
Laura Gapski
Ripley RC |
|
4 / 5 |
20 |
4 |
Dawn Bradley
North Derbyshire RC |
|
4 / 5 |
23 |
4 |
Elaine Wilkins
Heanor RC |
|
4 / 4 |
23 |
6 |
Becky Curtis Hall
Matlock AC |
|
4 / 4 |
27 |
7 |
Priya Agheda
Ripley RC |
|
4 / 5 |
30 |
8 |
Sam Garside
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
41 |
9 |
Nikki Barker
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 5 |
52 |
10 |
Mandy Curtis
North Derbyshire RC |
|
4 / 4 |
60 |
11 |
Gemma Bacon
Mansfield Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
62 |
12 |
Sian Thornton
Mansfield Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
69 |
13 |
Angela Henson
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
72 |
14 |
Trish Woodward
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
80 |
15 |
Claire Ellis
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
93 |
- |
Jodie Smith
Long Eaton RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Elizabeth Lakin
Long Eaton RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Kerry Queenan
Heanor RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jenny Godfrey
Wirksworth RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Nicola Sanderson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Lucy Taylor
Matlock AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicola Chamberlain
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Cathy Ayton
Ilkeston RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Barker
Belper Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Amy Bradley
Ripley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Johanna Smederod Myers
North Derbyshire RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Laura Richmond
Long Eaton RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Wright
Long Eaton RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jenny Robinson
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lisa Hilliard
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Louise Rowley
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Penny Plummer
Long Eaton RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Anna Buckell
Long Eaton RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Hicken
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lorraine Kuchta
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Bernadette Dooley
Long Eaton RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Katie Orman
BelperHarriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rebecca Williams
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mel Hegarty
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emily England
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Hayden-West
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Yammy Lo
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Petra Kucerova
Mansfield Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |