1 |
Claire Gordon
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 7 |
4 |
2 |
Megan Mowbray
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 6 |
8 |
3 |
Naomi Dijkman
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
14 |
4 |
Claire Jellema
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 4 |
17 |
5 |
Vicki White
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
24 |
6 |
Vicky Crichton
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 7 |
30 |
7 |
Claire Ward
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 5 |
34 |
8 |
Kate Kitchin
Ferranti AAC |
|
4 / 6 |
35 |
9 |
Victoria Stirling
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
38 |
10 |
Jan Dawson
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
41 |
11 |
Zoe Robertson
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
42 |
12 |
Morag Michie
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
48 |
13 |
Alison Rowe
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 5 |
49 |
14 |
Niamh O'Connor
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 7 |
55 |
15 |
Sarah McCarthy
Unattached |
|
4 / 7 |
56 |
15 |
Lynne Cowden
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 7 |
56 |
17 |
Karen Keast
Portobello Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
60 |
18 |
Charlotte Hendry
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
75 |
19 |
Luska Jerdin
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
76 |
20 |
Isla Monteith
Dalkeith Palace Jog Scotland |
|
4 / 4 |
81 |
21 |
Terni Jhooti
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
84 |
22 |
Sorrel Cosens
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 4 |
86 |
23 |
Joanna Stewart
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
88 |
24 |
Debbie Blackwood
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
97 |
25 |
Kelly McInnes
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
98 |
26 |
Evie Murray
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
99 |
27 |
Judith Sweetman
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
101 |
27 |
Claire McEwan-Muir
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
101 |
29 |
Sarah Burthe
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
105 |
- |
Caroline Wallace
Moorfoot Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Claire Dunlop
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Georgina Mcallister
Penicuik Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Sarah Archer
Dunbar Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jennifer Misak
Moorfoot Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Zoe Johnstone
Portobello Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Kirsty Macbean
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Gillian Carr
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Deborah Warner
Portobello Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lucy Home Robertson
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Anne Currie
Midlothian pink laydeez |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Alison Hilton
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Miranda Moore
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Victoria Edmond
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Zuzana Gibb
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Russell
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Plint
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joeleen Murdoch
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Louisa Wallace
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gail Burchill
Harmeny AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Shona Beveridge
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Louisa Gawn
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Amy O'Leary
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |