1 |
Nils Stevenson
Booger |
|
7 / 7 |
276 |
2 |
Gabe Hajiani
Alki Rubicon |
|
8 / 8 |
254 |
3 |
Erik Peterson
|
|
6 / 6 |
233 |
4 |
Daniel Tomko
Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team |
|
5 / 5 |
176 |
5 |
Zachary Simon
|
|
6 / 6 |
172 |
6 |
Brian Marr
Seattle Metro Dragons |
|
7 / 7 |
150 |
7 |
Mark Kempton
|
|
7 / 7 |
149 |
8 |
Matt Johnson
|
|
5 / 5 |
138 |
9 |
Wayne Higgins
Stoup Brewing |
|
7 / 7 |
133 |
10 |
Ryan Stucky
Beer |
|
6 / 6 |
92 |
10 |
Christoph Frauzem
|
|
4 / 4 |
92 |
12 |
William Kingman
Organic Gnar Harvest |
|
4 / 4 |
87 |
13 |
Andrew Gray
|
|
8 / 8 |
85 |
14 |
Brian Howard
Soft Like Kitten |
|
5 / 5 |
81 |
15 |
Matt Fields
Chinamite USA |
|
5 / 5 |
70 |
16 |
Daniel Skinner
|
|
6 / 6 |
69 |
17 |
Nathan Holmes
|
|
5 / 5 |
67 |
18 |
Brad Cox
Coalition Cycling |
|
3 / 3 |
59 |
19 |
Luke Smaul
|
|
4 / 4 |
48 |
20 |
Oleg Lypkan
|
|
4 / 4 |
35 |
21 |
Jameson Stromberg
|
|
3 / 3 |
31 |
22 |
Kevin Durdle
|
|
5 / 5 |
30 |
23 |
Ehrin Bulfin
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
25 |
24 |
Michael Manthey
|
|
3 / 3 |
24 |
25 |
Zach Varnell
Grit City Health |
|
3 / 3 |
22 |
26 |
Alejandro Fiol
Dhasselfinancial |
|
3 / 3 |
21 |
27 |
Stuart Tanasse
Alki Velo Club |
|
3 / 3 |
20 |
28 |
Chester Bennett
|
|
3 / 3 |
18 |
29 |
Eddie Depaolo
|
|
3 / 3 |
15 |
29 |
Monte Alves
Stoup Brewing |
|
3 / 3 |
15 |
31 |
Patrick Handley
|
|
4 / 4 |
11 |
31 |
Kating Dang
CHINAMITEUSA |
|
3 / 3 |
11 |
- |
Robert Trombley
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
John Whitenack
HODALA!!! |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Reid Olsen
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Isaiah West
Liquid Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Andrew Graham
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Eric Comeau
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lee Sackett
Mercedes-Benz |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jonas Bakkane
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jared King
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jud Heugel
Booger |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jordan Green
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
RJ Monton
Seattle Metro Dragons |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lane Cromelin
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Peter Steck
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Scott McNees
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Benjamin Enbom
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Taylor Stalfort
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Holloway
Alki Velo Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Meffe
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Greg Barton
Epic Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jim Phillips
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tobias Mollett
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Lamb
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Fiorentino
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Liam Maloney
Starfish Racing Team |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paulius Juodisius
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Ostergaard
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sean Spingelt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Menge
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Justin Morgan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ben Di Qual
Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Kimble
Booger |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrea Leuschke
Black Sheep Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Drew Oldag
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Erik Zoba
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Cupp
Organic Gnar Harvest |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Adam Tuff
Organic Gnar Harvest |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |