1 |
Jim Horvath
|
|
4 / 4 |
378 |
2 |
Charles Boyden
Greenville Gravel Boys |
|
4 / 4 |
373 |
3 |
Erik Teriele
|
|
4 / 4 |
351 |
4 |
Michael Scearce
|
|
4 / 4 |
334 |
5 |
Doug Daniels
Cyclops |
|
4 / 4 |
323 |
6 |
Eric Lopresti
|
|
3 / 3 |
300 |
7 |
Cameron Chappell
Clemmons Bicycle |
|
3 / 3 |
290 |
8 |
Jacob Kaiser
Double Down Colonels |
|
3 / 3 |
267 |
9 |
London Vickers
Double Down Colonels |
|
3 / 3 |
237 |
10 |
Andrew Wilkerson
Furman Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
198 |
11 |
Tommy Klinedinst
Team Dingus |
|
2 / 2 |
193 |
11 |
David Rodriquez-Gomez
House Of Melon And UFI |
|
2 / 2 |
193 |
13 |
Cameron Thacker
|
|
2 / 2 |
192 |
14 |
Kenny Nunez
K7 |
|
2 / 2 |
185 |
15 |
Nathanael Williams
|
|
2 / 2 |
180 |
16 |
Alex Deal
|
|
2 / 2 |
177 |
17 |
Joshua Standard
|
|
2 / 2 |
169 |
17 |
Justin Hainsel
Perimeter Roofing |
|
2 / 2 |
169 |
19 |
Chuck Norris
Emp Racing/Zukas Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
164 |
20 |
William Walden
|
|
2 / 2 |
155 |
21 |
Ruben Gomez
Groad Mafia |
|
2 / 2 |
152 |
22 |
John Scott
|
|
2 / 2 |
142 |
23 |
Wilman Mejia
|
|
2 / 2 |
138 |
23 |
Brent Fariss
|
|
2 / 2 |
138 |
25 |
Matthew Moehn
Cycle Haus |
|
1 / 1 |
100 |
26 |
Brad Kocis
Blueline Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
99 |
27 |
Craig Calvert
Blueline Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
98 |
27 |
Josh Lacelle
Josh Lacelle |
|
1 / 1 |
98 |
29 |
Jonathan Miller
Flicker Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
97 |
30 |
Michael Lechner
MACC Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
96 |
31 |
Brett Gilbert
Freehub Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
94 |
32 |
Pete Biviano
|
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
32 |
Bryson Henson
|
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
32 |
Thomas Gilbert
Freehub |
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
35 |
Joseph Cavicchia
|
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
35 |
Austin Noyes
Haile Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
37 |
Ben Tweedie
|
|
1 / 1 |
91 |
37 |
Justin Terry
12Th State Cycling P/B Trek Holly Park |
|
1 / 1 |
91 |
37 |
Russell Niskanen
|
|
1 / 1 |
91 |
40 |
Tad Dallas
|
|
1 / 1 |
90 |
40 |
Zachary Seiss
Mash Mash Mash |
|
1 / 1 |
90 |
40 |
Jonathan Larocca
Gravelo Workshop |
|
1 / 1 |
90 |
43 |
Alex Krohn
Newtype Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
89 |
43 |
Isaac Saukkola
|
|
1 / 1 |
89 |
45 |
Greyson Barringer
|
|
1 / 1 |
88 |
45 |
Matthew Connolly
|
|
1 / 1 |
88 |
47 |
Ryan Azer
Newtype Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
87 |
47 |
Max Perethian
Reedy Creek Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
87 |
49 |
Eamon Aldridge
|
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
50 |
Drew Wyse
Fat Bottom Boys |
|
1 / 1 |
85 |
51 |
Anthony Stauffer
Cycle Works Performance Bike Shop |
|
1 / 1 |
84 |
52 |
Jake Mendez
Gravel Gringos |
|
1 / 1 |
83 |
52 |
Mark Tiffany
|
|
1 / 1 |
83 |
54 |
Louie Schramm
Athens Mountain Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
82 |
55 |
Benjamin Salisbury
|
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
55 |
Allen Klaes
|
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
57 |
Jack Morin
Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale House |
|
1 / 1 |
80 |
57 |
Fritz Richards
|
|
1 / 1 |
80 |
59 |
Nick Campbell
Psychedelic Wolf Pack |
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
59 |
Aaron Trent
|
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
59 |
Andrey A Sanko Posada
|
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
59 |
Nick Bouton
Team Nuun |
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
63 |
Henry Howell
Floridatomaine |
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
63 |
Grant Boggess
|
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
65 |
Brent Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
77 |
66 |
Jason Carter
|
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
66 |
Kyle Guie
Mountain Meadow |
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
66 |
William Morrison
Weavervillians |
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
69 |
Matt Guilfoyle
|
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
69 |
Joseph Reynolds
Bexar Bone Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
69 |
Jared Burger
|
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
72 |
Rick Elder
|
|
1 / 1 |
74 |
72 |
John Pierson
|
|
1 / 1 |
74 |
74 |
Adam Jennings
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
74 |
Robert Holmes
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
74 |
Ian Rheault
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
77 |
Jack Heberton
|
|
1 / 1 |
72 |
77 |
Timothy Daniel
|
|
1 / 1 |
72 |
79 |
Aaren Kamphorst
|
|
1 / 1 |
71 |
79 |
Carter Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
71 |
79 |
Cory Wax
|
|
1 / 1 |
71 |
82 |
Luis Baltierrez
Caffeine N Fitness |
|
1 / 1 |
70 |
83 |
Jackson Lloyd
Mccrary |
|
1 / 1 |
69 |
84 |
Ben Rowland
|
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
84 |
Andrew Alonis
Tempo Cyclisme |
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
86 |
Duncan Lehman
|
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
86 |
Casey Rheault
|
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
88 |
Andrew Bell
|
|
1 / 1 |
66 |