1 |
Dawson
Kate Dawson / Steve Dawson - Sladecraft SLR2 |
|
5 |
30:05:36.7 |
- |
2 |
Parky
Kristian Parkhill - Epic V10 |
|
5 |
33:29:40.8 |
+3:24:04.1 |
3 |
BMG MET-ALL PTY LTD
Bradley McGown - Epic V10 |
|
5 |
33:55:09.4 |
+3:49:32.7 |
4 |
Gareth Dickson
Gareth Dickson - Think Uno Max |
|
5 |
34:06:21.3 |
+4:00:44.6 |
5 |
Tom Simmat
Tom Simmatt - Fenn Glide modified |
|
5 |
34:18:56.1 |
+4:13:19.4 |
6 |
Infanti
Brett Infanti - Epic V10 |
|
5 |
35:13:14.7 |
+5:07:38.0 |
7 |
Footscray Rebel
Andrew Singleton - Rebel 50 |
|
5 |
35:31:54.9 |
+5:26:18.2 |
8 |
james-harvest.com.au
Shavarien / Mathis / Junghus - Mirage 730 |
|
5 |
36:34:48.3 |
+6:29:11.6 |
9 |
Hayden Collins
Hayden Collins - Vajda 202 |
|
5 |
37:05:00.3 |
+6:59:23.6 |
10 |
Adele
Adele Walker - Rebel 46 |
|
5 |
38:01:44.3 |
+7:56:07.6 |
11 |
Peter Matthews
Peter Matthews - Mirage 580 |
|
5 |
38:03:41.6 |
+7:58:04.9 |
12 |
2nd Melton Scout Group #2
Gary Creed / Tyler Creed - TC2 |
|
5 |
38:33:52.7 |
+8:28:16.0 |
13 |
Coops
Neil Cooper - Sladecraft SLR1 |
|
5 |
38:56:51.7 |
+8:51:15.0 |
14 |
3 Sheets - Robert Ferguson
Robert Ferguson - Fenn Elite |
|
5 |
39:05:25.3 |
+8:59:48.6 |
15 |
Bowen&Jenkins
Darrin Jenkins / Ross Bowen - Elliott Nomad |
|
5 |
39:24:07.9 |
+9:18:31.2 |
16 |
Dilligaf - James Miller
James Miller - Barker |
|
5 |
39:33:47.0 |
+9:28:10.3 |
17 |
Ian Wilson
Ian Wilson - Spirit PRS |
|
5 |
39:39:49.6 |
+9:34:12.9 |
18 |
2nd Melton Scout Group #1
Darren Neff / Raymond Creed - TC2 |
|
5 |
39:57:42.9 |
+9:52:06.2 |
19 |
Swan Hill Club
Greg Roberts - Mirage 532 |
|
5 |
40:32:53.9 |
+10:27:17.2 |
20 |
Mark Murray
Mark Murray - Fenn Mako 6 |
|
5 |
41:39:58.1 |
+11:34:21.4 |
21 |
ARCHER/CRISPIN TEAM
Philip Archer - Mirage 580 |
|
5 |
43:23:25.7 |
+13:17:49.0 |
22 |
Sitting Duck
Anthony Duffin - Mirage 582 |
|
5 |
43:34:51.0 |
+13:29:14.3 |
23 |
Wally63
Karenne Michaelides - Advantage TK1 |
|
5 |
43:39:41.0 |
+13:34:04.3 |
24 |
Just Keep Paddling
Laura Tallon - Sladecraft SLR1 |
|
5 |
45:03:09.7 |
+14:57:33.0 |
25 |
The Convict & The Pom
James Arkell - Current Designs Squall |
|
5 |
45:12:46.4 |
+15:07:09.7 |
26 |
Doca
John Doherty - Epic V8 |
|
5 |
45:15:53.9 |
+15:10:17.2 |
27 |
East Coast Kayaking - Roger
Roger Greenwood - Mirage 582 |
|
5 |
45:31:37.6 |
+15:26:00.9 |
28 |
Uncle Cary
Cary Sandell - Radent |
|
5 |
46:33:23.4 |
+16:27:46.7 |
29 |
Mad Mick
Michael Dinkgreve - DIY Colorbond |
|
5 |
49:24:15.5 |
+19:18:38.8 |
30 |
Lucy and Kat / Lucy
Lucy Barnard - Delta 16 |
|
5 |
52:07:51.9 |
+22:02:15.2 |
30 |
Lucy and Kat / Kat
Kathleen Krikorian - Delta 16 |
|
5 |
52:07:51.9 |
+22:02:15.2 |
- |
VOTSA
Diane Voss / Michael Voss - Gibbons double |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Red October
Thomas Hale - Horizon 580 |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
East Coast Kayaking - Ray
Ray Sampson - Stellar SR |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Beyond Blue Muldoon
Rachel Muldoon - Flow Superstar |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
BILL ROBINSON
Bill Robinson - DIY |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
The Mto Wa Mbu Project
David Moroney - Mirage 532 |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Camo
Cameron Griffiths - LRec1 |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
3 Sheets - Troy Scott
Troy Scott - Epic V8 Pro |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Boathouse
Cathy Miller - Mirage 583 |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Bluey And Skip
Geoff Brian - Saratoga |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
KIT
Kirsten Nicolle - Sladecraft SLR1 |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Team Jaffa
Brad Butler - Grafton Time Traveller |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Don and Lisa
Lisa Newton / Don Campbell - Competition Lancer |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dawn To Dusk
Mike Rae - Vajda Infusion |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
The Big Guns
Craig Wotherspoon / Paul Van Leur - Mirage 730 |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Stewart Nicol
Stewart Nicol - Grafton Wizard LD |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ready or Not #1
Tracy Taylor - Seabird |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |