1 |
Hedley Fletcher
Ryton Tri |
|
7 / 9 |
414 |
2 |
Paul Whitehill
Houghton CC |
|
7 / 10 |
410 |
3 |
Paul Hague
Gosforth RC |
|
7 / 9 |
401 |
4 |
Mark Ingham
Unattached |
|
7 / 8 |
368 |
5 |
David Simpson
Unattached |
|
6 / 6 |
342 |
6 |
Alex Ingham
|
|
6 / 6 |
314 |
7 |
Seamus Kelleher
Castle Tri |
|
5 / 5 |
284 |
8 |
Andy Turnland
Blaydon CC |
|
5 / 5 |
262 |
9 |
John Urwin
Blaydon CC |
|
5 / 5 |
254 |
10 |
Kris Atkin
Team Bottrill |
|
4 / 4 |
239 |
11 |
Alan MacGregor
Tyneside Vagabonds |
|
4 / 4 |
218 |
12 |
John Howells
Bishop Auckland CC |
|
4 / 4 |
191 |
13 |
John Joe Wright
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
184 |
14 |
Terry Wilkinson
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue |
|
3 / 3 |
177 |
14 |
Ben Lane
GS Metro |
|
3 / 3 |
177 |
16 |
Matthew Alderson
Ryton Tri |
|
3 / 3 |
175 |
17 |
Chris Beaty
Allen Valley Velo |
|
3 / 3 |
167 |
17 |
David Ballantine
EMC |
|
3 / 3 |
167 |
19 |
Phil Jones
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
164 |
20 |
Nick Badcock
Allen Valley Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
116 |
21 |
Justin Ramel
Blaydon CC |
|
2 / 2 |
110 |
21 |
Paul Herron
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
110 |
23 |
Simon Johnson
Blaydon CC |
|
2 / 2 |
109 |
24 |
Neil Harrison
Allen Valley Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
108 |
25 |
Paul Wright
Blaydon CC |
|
2 / 2 |
107 |
25 |
Graham Mckinney
Blaydon CC |
|
2 / 2 |
107 |
27 |
Paul Mallett
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
105 |
27 |
James Porteous
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
105 |
29 |
Max Lutz Atkinson
Speedflex |
|
2 / 2 |
103 |
30 |
D Jackson
Sunderland Clarion |
|
2 / 2 |
94 |
31 |
Carl Donaldson
GS Metro |
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
31 |
Kris Whitelaw
|
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
31 |
Shaun Tyson
Adept RT |
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
31 |
Ian Hesler
|
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
31 |
Ian Lee
RAF CC |
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
36 |
Simon Gibbs
Tyneside Vagabonds CC |
|
1 / 1 |
59 |
36 |
Stephen Knight
Ryton Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
59 |
38 |
Chris Sleath
Adept RT |
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
38 |
Ross Gray
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
38 |
Andy Hodgson
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
38 |
Richard Exley
Gosforth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
38 |
Colin Ash
Cestria Cycles RT |
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
43 |
Eoin Gormley
|
|
1 / 1 |
57 |
43 |
Richard Carr
Ryton Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
57 |
45 |
Nev Martin
Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare |
|
1 / 1 |
56 |
45 |
Matthew Rich
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
56 |
45 |
Justin Jeffries
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
56 |
48 |
Richard Skinner
Blumilk RT |
|
1 / 1 |
55 |
48 |
Hugo Lutz Atkinson
Speedflex |
|
1 / 1 |
55 |
48 |
Christopher Burrows
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
55 |
48 |
Brendan McMillan
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue |
|
1 / 1 |
55 |
52 |
Neil Whittington
VC St Raphael |
|
1 / 1 |
54 |
52 |
Chris Roberts
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
54 |
52 |
Graham Mckinney
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
54 |
52 |
Ben Elliott
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
54 |
56 |
Craig Bell
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
53 |
56 |
Jeff Codling
|
|
1 / 1 |
53 |
56 |
Michael Rhodes
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
53 |
56 |
Charles Bell
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
53 |
60 |
David Bradshaw
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
52 |
60 |
Gavin Quiney
Cestria C.C. |
|
1 / 1 |
52 |
60 |
Peter Grriffith
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
52 |
63 |
Bruce Smith
Durham Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
51 |
63 |
Jonathan Kelly
Barnesbury CC |
|
1 / 1 |
51 |
63 |
Dan Bruce
|
|
1 / 1 |
51 |
63 |
Peter McGlynn
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
51 |
67 |
Sean Lally
Allen Valley Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
50 |
67 |
Sebastian Stockbridge
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
50 |
67 |
Del Fiddes
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
50 |
67 |
Jack Sharp
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
50 |
71 |
Daryl Oguona
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue |
|
1 / 1 |
49 |
72 |
Peter Baggaley
Sunderland Clarion |
|
1 / 1 |
48 |
72 |
Adam Robertson
Blumilk RT |
|
1 / 1 |
48 |
74 |
Graeme Mudd
MTB Australia |
|
1 / 1 |
47 |
75 |
Paul Brown
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
46 |
76 |
Wayne Baker
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
45 |
77 |
Richard Noble
Blaydon CC |
|
1 / 1 |
43 |