1 |
Kyle Smith
Tri Sport Taupo - Central North |
|
4 |
1650 |
2 |
Janus Staufenberg
Southland Triathlon and Multisport Club - Southland & Otago |
|
4 |
1580 |
3 |
Bradley Cullen
Tri Sport Taupo - Central North |
|
4 |
1550 |
4 |
Dylan Mccullough
Auckland & North |
|
4 |
1470 |
5 |
Henry Gautrey
Wellington Triathlon Club - Lower North |
|
4 |
1390 |
6 |
Jack Finlay
Manawatu Triathlon Club - Lower North |
|
4 |
1310 |
6 |
Tomoki Trees
JPN |
|
4 |
1310 |
8 |
Josiah Ney
Eastland Triathlon and Multisport Club - Central North |
|
4 |
1300 |
9 |
Jake Jamieson
Wellington Triathlon Club - Lower North |
|
4 |
1190 |
9 |
Saxon Morgan
Canterbury Tri Club - Canterbury |
|
4 |
1190 |
11 |
David Martin
Manawatu Triathlon Club - Lower North |
|
4 |
1080 |
12 |
Gregor Findlay
Southland & Otago |
|
4 |
1000 |
13 |
Lachlan Cairns
Triathlon Hawkes Bay - Central North |
|
4 |
920 |
14 |
Matthew Clough
Canterbury Tri Club - Canterbury |
|
4 |
870 |
15 |
Christian Davey
Wellington Triathlon Club - Lower North |
|
4 |
830 |
15 |
Harley Porter
Canterbury Triathlon Club - Canterbury |
|
4 |
830 |
17 |
Zachary Taylor
Canterbury Tri Club - Canterbury |
|
4 |
760 |
18 |
Matthew Prince
Southland Triathlon and Multisport Club - Southland & Otago |
|
4 |
710 |
19 |
Liam Bird
Auckland & North |
|
4 |
610 |
20 |
Ryan Young
Triathlon Tauranga - Central North |
|
3 |
600 |
21 |
Caleb Aoake
Auckland City Triathlon Club - Auckland & North |
|
4 |
590 |
22 |
Daniel Whitburn
Tamaki Youth Development Sports Club - Auckland & North |
|
4 |
570 |
23 |
Jack Culley
North Harbour Triathlon - Auckland & North |
|
4 |
540 |
24 |
Oscar Ancliffe
GBR |
|
4 |
490 |
25 |
Liam Carson
Lower North |
|
4 |
470 |
26 |
Adam Martin
Manawatu Triathlon Club - Lower North |
|
4 |
460 |
27 |
Harry Mcloughlin
North Harbour Triathlon Club - Auckland & North |
|
2 |
420 |
28 |
Luke Meadowcroft
North Harbour Triathlon - Auckland & North |
|
4 |
400 |
28 |
Nicolo Oporto
North Harbour Triathlon Club - Auckland & North |
|
4 |
400 |
30 |
Sam Thornbury
Southland Triathlon and Multisport Club - Southland & Otago |
|
3 |
300 |
31 |
Joshua Taylor
Southland Triathlon and Multisport Club - Southland & Otago |
|
3 |
295 |
32 |
Ioan Fuller
Manawatu Triathlon Club - Southland & Otago |
|
2 |
270 |
33 |
Sam Averill
Canterbury Tri Club - Canterbury |
|
4 |
265 |
34 |
Harrison Hitchins
|
|
1 |
230 |
35 |
Oscar England
North Harbour Triathlon Club - Auckland & North |
|
4 |
215 |
36 |
Kaleb Smith
Central North |
|
4 |
125 |
37 |
Tom Newman
Lower North |
|
2 |
50 |