1 |
Matteus Sokulsky
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
7 |
2 |
Matthew Deluna
Alder Creek |
|
5 |
8 |
3 |
Cyrus Creasy
Mammoth |
|
5 |
27 |
4 |
Davin Wolter
Mammoth |
|
5 |
36 |
5 |
Max Menke
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
71 |
6 |
Kai Murnane
N. Tahoe |
|
5 |
87 |
7 |
Milo King
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
105 |
8 |
Jack Leonard
Mammoth |
|
5 |
112 |
9 |
Mason Georgeson
Mammoth |
|
5 |
119 |
10 |
Wade Perry
Mammoth |
|
5 |
125 |
11 |
Leyton Roberts
N. Tahoe |
|
5 |
130 |
12 |
Sylvain Fritch
N. Tahoe |
|
5 |
187 |
13 |
Jeffery Chavarria
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
191 |
14 |
Beckett Page
Mammoth |
|
5 |
220 |
15 |
Jude Howell
Mammoth |
|
5 |
257 |
16 |
Jackson Trew
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
260 |
17 |
Ethan Trew
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
310 |
18 |
Luke Amato
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
318 |
19 |
Oscar Genera
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
351 |
19 |
Diego Vazquez
S. Tahoe |
|
5 |
351 |
- |
Pascal Wettermark
Independent |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Azure Sanchez
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Cabot Godoy
Mammoth |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Trevor Purdy
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Maksim Alexandrov
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lachlan Bray
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Damon Bacon
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lennard Rutz
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Luc Casini
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Cruz Bradley
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Gabe Turner
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Harrison Fung
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Scott Yamaoka
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Logan Carter
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Dylan Flynn
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Paxton Lobrano
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Ryder Tannaci
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Sutter Shropshire
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Noah McMahan
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Spencer Sonne
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Joseph Birnbaum
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Zane Richards
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Miles Gibbons
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Kellen Gallagher
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Luke Davis
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Evan Hilton
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Henry Cutler
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Rhys Roberts
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Noah Glickman
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Kai McClain
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lincoln Fung
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Elias Cavanagh
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Storm Warner
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Drew Mazzie
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Jackson McAllister
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Kyle Sonne
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Kyler Thompson
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Payton King
S. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Oliver Edmunsen
N. Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Logan Conners
Union Hill |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Homayoun Infantes
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Rory Davis
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Christian Busse
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Elijah Kreiss
Alder Creek |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Kellen Kirkpatrick
Union Hill |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Conor Cleary
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Noah Breakell
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Harrison Breakell
Lake Tahoe |
|
4 |
-1 race |
- |
Logan Selander
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Asher Kates
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Rowin Springsteel
N. Tahoe |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Sawyer Geary
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Ty Chapman
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Owen Brown
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Dylan Elste
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Bryce Anderson
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Orrin Drescher
Lake Tahoe |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Oscar Costamagna
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Elias Boger
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Nathan Lopez
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Trent Racich
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Rowen Chapman
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Max Ellermeyer
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Harrison Simon
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Asher Coppola
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Nolan Greenberger
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Pierce Bolen
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Zander Wallpe
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Niko Suarez
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Aaron Moreno Castro
S. Tahoe |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Ethan Ferrera
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Shane Hirschbeck
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Colton Peters
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Ezra Adams
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Turner Alston
Lake Tahoe |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Declan King
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Jack Pluckhan
Tahoe Exp |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Myles Neadeau
Alder Creek |
|
3 |
-2 races |
- |
Mace Cook
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Quinn Goddard
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Aidan Robin
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Joachim Tucker
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Travis Plumb
N. Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Hunter Neave
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Ridge Gerken
Lake Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Harper Simon
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Sean Kirkland
Lake Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Blake Griffith
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Leo Long
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Finn Mulholland
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Gus McDaniel
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Bohdi Bockhurst
N. Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Wyman Fisher
Mammoth |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Grayson Hodges
Mammoth |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Lance Wogsland
Alder Creek |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Cameron Tatara
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Elijah Sohn
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Jaiven Childers
S. Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Liam Jones
Lake Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Eberle Schultz
Tahoe Exp |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Josh Ludviksen
Lake Tahoe |
|
2 |
-3 races |
- |
Rocco Morganti-Varis
N. Tahoe |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Hudson Curry
Union Hill |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Stephen Grapinet
Tahoe Exp |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jake Beye
N. Tahoe |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Kyle Smith
Mammoth |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Max Erickson
Mammoth |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Kai Schnurrenberger
N. Tahoe |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Calder Crossen
Alder Creek |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Hadrian Siano
S. Tahoe |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Brady Spitsen
Alder Creek |
|
1 |
-4 races |
- |
Sebastain Griffith
Alder Creek |
|
1 |
-4 races |