1 |
Chris Sleath
Wirksworth RC |
|
4 / 4 |
8 |
2 |
Ryan Haw
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
12 |
3 |
Aston Perrin
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
13 |
4 |
Sam Owen
Ilkeston RC |
|
4 / 4 |
18 |
5 |
Toby Gill
Matlock AC |
|
4 / 4 |
21 |
6 |
Jose Rivas Gutierrez
Matlock AC |
|
4 / 5 |
27 |
7 |
Mike Bland
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 5 |
38 |
8 |
James Fisher
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
41 |
8 |
Wykeham Bosworth- Nightingale
Belper Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
41 |
10 |
Alex Vize
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
44 |
11 |
Martin Hunt
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
50 |
12 |
Oliver LLoyd
Matlock AC |
|
4 / 5 |
59 |
13 |
Alex Duthie
Ilkeston RC |
|
4 / 5 |
62 |
14 |
Lucas Manning
Ilkeston RC |
|
4 / 4 |
66 |
15 |
Paul Allcock
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
73 |
16 |
Simon Smith
Belper Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
81 |
17 |
Stephen Horton
Long Eaton RC |
|
4 / 4 |
86 |
18 |
Kieran Sowter
North Derbyshire RC |
|
4 / 4 |
106 |
19 |
Jamie Bell
Chesapeake RR |
|
4 / 4 |
114 |
19 |
Ryan Stocks
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
114 |
21 |
Dale Mellor
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
120 |
22 |
Dave Feeley
Ilkeston RC |
|
4 / 4 |
131 |
23 |
Dan Gooch
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
139 |
24 |
Gary Bird
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
170 |
25 |
Chris Hunt
North Derbyshire RC |
|
4 / 4 |
180 |
26 |
Jay Bird
Ripley RC |
|
4 / 4 |
192 |
- |
Greg Hopkinson
Matlock AC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Plant
Heanor RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
James Hart
Belper Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Tom Atkin
Chesapeake RR |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
James Mee
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Dave Brassington
Wirksworth RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Ben Morley
Ilkeston RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Fraser Bain
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Simon Tooth
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Rob Whittle
North Derbyshire RC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Luke Beresford
Ripley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Leach
North Derbyshire RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Richie Talbot
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Ryan Orton
Ripley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Adam Holland
Belper Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Magee
Long Eaton RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nathaniel Manning
Ilkeston RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Liam Johnson
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Joe Fell
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Ryan Ball
Heanor RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Steven Julian
Heanor RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rich Howe
Long Eaton RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Greg Thompson
Belper Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Mitchell
Ilkeston RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Rose
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Luke Jones
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Duncan Robb
North Derbyshire RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Dan Thompson
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Oliver Braybrook
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Forster
North Derbyshire RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Matt Govan
Matlock AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Frost
Ripley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rob Softley
Chesapeake RR |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Matthew Nicholls
Ripley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
NDRC P1
North Derbyshire RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Liam Probert
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
NDRC P2
North Derbyshire RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Alex Howard
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Fickling
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Dom Devlin
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Heanor RC P1
Heanor RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Harding
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Samuel Moakes
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joe Rainsford
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joe Oldfield
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Shaun Bott
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Adam Knights
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Dan Bladon
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Birtie West
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Fisher
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nathanial Manning
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Dan Orme
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matt Jackson
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Staton
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Bladon
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tom Jackson
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Phil Leake
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Dan Teasel
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard West
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matt Nicholls
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Danny Elliott
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Dave Taylor
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ashley Flint
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ben Meakin
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matt Weightman
Long Eaton RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Martin
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Dan Follon
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lee Francis
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matthew Baker
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mansfield P1
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
NDRC P3
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
NDRC P4
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nathan Knowles
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Denney Lau
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
NDRC P5
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Roy Austin
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
NDRC P6
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jack Morris
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ripley P1
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ripley P2
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Shaun Middleton
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob Nichols
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ripley P3
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tom Bamford
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jack Bailey
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Dominic Devlin
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jason Riley
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Chesapeake RR P1
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |