1 |
Darren Pearce
|
|
3 |
1:16:02.4 |
- |
2 |
Jason Morgan
|
|
3 |
1:17:47.7 |
+1:45.3 |
3 |
Gavan Cooper
|
|
3 |
1:23:38.5 |
+7:36.1 |
4 |
Naticia Varley
|
|
3 |
1:24:54.0 |
+8:51.6 |
5 |
Jenny Dowie
|
|
3 |
1:28:22.0 |
+12:19.6 |
6 |
Liv Morgan
|
|
3 |
1:29:55.9 |
+13:53.5 |
7 |
Lisa Logan
|
|
3 |
1:31:04.7 |
+15:02.3 |
8 |
Susan Pettigrew
|
|
3 |
1:32:33.9 |
+16:31.5 |
9 |
David McIntyre
|
|
3 |
1:33:04.4 |
+17:02.0 |
10 |
Steven Bald
|
|
3 |
1:33:24.9 |
+17:22.5 |
11 |
Peter Varley
|
|
3 |
1:33:55.0 |
+17:52.6 |
12 |
Prue Nadaraj
|
|
3 |
1:37:39.6 |
+21:37.2 |
13 |
Peter Gaffy
|
|
3 |
1:39:57.9 |
+23:55.5 |
14 |
Kate Haberfield
|
|
3 |
1:47:32.9 |
+31:30.5 |
- |
Jason Dart
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Riley Ontronen
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Todd Dymke
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Josephine McDowall
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Scott Barclay
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Matt Clarke
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Brady Hall
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Louise Ryan
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Tri Hard
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Team Physios
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Samuel bartlett
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Xav Brandham
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Pa’s Kids
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Lyn Lanman
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Donna Lumb
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Sandy McDonald
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Cooper Sisters
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Spencer Edwards
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Yeehaa Racing
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ben Tatti
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Luke Taylor
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
GilCarlins
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Tyler 2
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sebastian Butler - Suatec
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Christopher Baye
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Josephine Slifirski
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jo Hamilton
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Pro Coopers
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Connor Gavan
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Logan Gavan
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Katherine Russell
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sharks
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Taylors
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Team Ryan
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Gavdogs
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Russell Carlin
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Craig Chalmers
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Team Mezza
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Team Kids
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Team NRG
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Renee Johnson
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sophie Curran
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
The Alphas
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Pa’s Kids #2
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Becky Bindon
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Lauren Edney
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Brave Beavans
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Andrew Russell
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Belinda Van Zelst
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Brian Allen
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Tyler Meddings
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Stella Boyle
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Henrietta Russell
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jeffrey Sharp
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Team Jacc
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |