1 |
Michael Swale
OTB |
|
16 / 16 |
544 |
2 |
Phil Heffernan
|
|
16 / 17 |
404 |
3 |
Steven Moe
Kitsap Racing |
|
16 / 16 |
301 |
4 |
Randy Salamon
|
|
16 / 17 |
280 |
5 |
Reid Curry
Mayhem Racing |
|
16 / 16 |
254 |
6 |
Jeff Lynch
Avanti/Egencia Cycling |
|
12 / 12 |
189 |
7 |
Ehrin Bulfin
Eugencia |
|
8 / 8 |
177 |
8 |
Lawrence Jobe
Hodala |
|
13 / 13 |
120 |
9 |
Carl Anton
|
|
16 / 17 |
106 |
10 |
Robert Trombley
|
|
5 / 5 |
87 |
11 |
Paul Claeys
Dyna Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
84 |
12 |
Ryan Stucky
Nemesis Racing |
|
12 / 12 |
77 |
13 |
Rob Mcgarty
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
6 / 6 |
74 |
14 |
Blair Vanderlugt
|
|
5 / 5 |
73 |
14 |
Erik Olson
Taco Time NW |
|
4 / 4 |
73 |
16 |
Peter Benarcik
|
|
7 / 7 |
66 |
16 |
Derek Parsons
:( |
|
2 / 2 |
66 |
16 |
Mark Eamer
|
|
2 / 2 |
66 |
19 |
Loren Mcwethy
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
10 / 10 |
61 |
20 |
Eric Evanson
Suck It! / Kirkland Bicycle |
|
14 / 14 |
59 |
21 |
John Herzog
Cascade Bicycle Studio |
|
2 / 2 |
58 |
22 |
David Wimmer
|
|
5 / 5 |
56 |
23 |
Gregory Awalt
Kitsap Racing |
|
7 / 7 |
54 |
23 |
Erik Nilson
|
|
2 / 2 |
54 |
25 |
Pat Tongue
RTB |
|
12 / 12 |
53 |
26 |
Trevor Hall
Taco Time NW |
|
3 / 3 |
52 |
27 |
Hunter Smoak
Seattle |
|
9 / 9 |
47 |
28 |
Nick Boroughs
Soft Like Kitten |
|
4 / 4 |
46 |
29 |
Todd Reedy
|
|
8 / 8 |
43 |
30 |
Jack Stringham
Garage Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
40 |
31 |
Geraldo Svalvell
Eat Ur Veggies |
|
1 / 1 |
35 |
31 |
Ryan Bibko
Specialized Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
35 |
31 |
Bob Bautista
|
|
2 / 2 |
35 |
34 |
John Roberts
|
|
15 / 15 |
33 |
35 |
Brandon Sprouse
|
|
3 / 3 |
31 |
35 |
Keith Robinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
31 |
35 |
Tyler Smith
Cascadia Bicycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
31 |
38 |
Antonio Coria
Egencia |
|
4 / 4 |
30 |
38 |
Andrew Lamb
|
|
4 / 4 |
30 |
40 |
Robert Velez
|
|
3 / 3 |
29 |
40 |
Dan Bassett
Hotwire/ Alki Velo Club |
|
2 / 2 |
29 |
42 |
Larry Steinberg
Pacific Bike And Ski |
|
8 / 8 |
28 |
42 |
Terry Buchanan
Seattle |
|
2 / 2 |
28 |
44 |
Sean McGraw
Tenspeed Hero |
|
3 / 3 |
27 |
44 |
Thomas Trotter
|
|
2 / 2 |
27 |
46 |
Rick Jerabek
Black Sheep Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
24 |
47 |
Taylor Peterson
|
|
10 / 10 |
23 |
47 |
Tyler Boucher
|
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
49 |
Mike Ubezzi
Hagens Berman Society Consulting |
|
5 / 5 |
20 |
49 |
Steve Crosier
Step Down Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
20 |
49 |
Mathew Ridenour
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
49 |
Bob Batista
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
49 |
Rick Massey
Ridge Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
54 |
Benjamin Groenhout
|
|
4 / 4 |
18 |
54 |
Michael Alvernaz
|
|
2 / 2 |
18 |
54 |
Eric Eckstein
|
|
3 / 3 |
18 |
57 |
Chris Mahan
|
|
5 / 5 |
17 |
57 |
Joel Gustafson
|
|
5 / 5 |
17 |
57 |
Mykenna Ikehara
|
|
11 / 11 |
17 |
60 |
Dmitry Chernov
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
60 |
Brian Savery
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
62 |
Patrick Tongue
RTB |
|
3 / 3 |
15 |
62 |
Nick Neverisky
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
62 |
Brian Sahlin
Cycle Therapy |
|
2 / 2 |
15 |
62 |
Dodi Nov
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
62 |
Michael Pruitt
|
|
5 / 5 |
15 |
62 |
Kempton Baker
HUP United |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
68 |
Bill Devlin
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
68 |
Aaron Griffth
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
68 |
Aaron Griffith
Kent |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
68 |
Corey Fitch
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
68 |
Jake Heitman
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
73 |
Joel Stickney
|
|
16 / 17 |
13 |
73 |
Pedro Deguzman
|
|
4 / 4 |
13 |
73 |
Aaron Ambuske
2020 Fuel |
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
73 |
Matthew Ridenour
House Wine |
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
77 |
Jeff Evans
Doublecheck |
|
9 / 9 |
12 |
77 |
Russ Morgenson
|
|
12 / 12 |
12 |
77 |
Christian Schmalz
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
77 |
Eddie Whittemore
Two Wheeler/Specialized |
|
3 / 3 |
12 |
77 |
Andrea Bogni
|
|
3 / 3 |
12 |
77 |
Jeremiah Schliesman
High Gear Coaching |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
77 |
Joel Gustafaon
|
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
77 |
Ben Groenhout
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
77 |
Jacob Nabors
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
86 |
Jonathan Harris
|
|
5 / 5 |
11 |
86 |
Justin Faber
|
|
3 / 3 |
11 |
88 |
Jeremy Gillis
Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing |
|
2 / 2 |
10 |
89 |
Vince Partridge
Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike |
|
16 / 18 |
9 |
89 |
Andrew Erickson
Garage Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
9 |
89 |
Don Hurd
|
|
4 / 4 |
9 |
89 |
Rick Raymond
Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
93 |
Greg Heitman
|
|
5 / 5 |
8 |
93 |
Jamie Stralka
Black Sheep Velo |
|
4 / 4 |
8 |
93 |
James Cooke
|
|
3 / 3 |
8 |
93 |
Thomas Dingle-Donnar
Scruff Riders, Inc. |
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
97 |
William Howerton
|
|
1 / 1 |
7 |
97 |
Jonathan Phelps
POULSBO |
|
1 / 1 |
7 |
99 |
Richard "Mark" Mann
Mt. Si MTB |
|
6 / 6 |
6 |
99 |
Jesse Pisel
|
|
4 / 4 |
6 |
99 |
Carl Jonson
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
102 |
Reese Lindblad
Phil's Southside |
|
14 / 14 |
5 |
102 |
Kurt Harsh
|
|
11 / 11 |
5 |
102 |
David Mandley
Seattle |
|
5 / 5 |
5 |
105 |
Paul Thompson
|
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
105 |
Brian Johnson
Center Cycles |
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
107 |
Scott Tongue
RTB |
|
16 / 18 |
3 |
107 |
Ross Davis
|
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Tim Lindberg
|
|
8 / 8 |
3 |
107 |
Christopher Benson
|
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Gered Doherty
Egencia |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Nicholas Baker
|
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Josiah Schliesman Schliesman
High Gear Coaching |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Night Wright
|
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Jim Englot
|
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
107 |
Ken Ramirez
Nemesis |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Timothy Welsh
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
118 |
Nick Freedman
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
118 |
Jim Ahrens
Tacoma Bike Racing Team |
|
7 / 7 |
2 |
118 |
Curt Davis
|
|
4 / 4 |
2 |
118 |
Samuel Hendrix
|
|
7 / 7 |
2 |
118 |
Steve Bourke
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
118 |
CASEY LAFRAN
EGENCIA |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
118 |
Justin Pierce
Egencia |
|
3 / 3 |
2 |
118 |
Matt Mcclung
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
118 |
Andrew Slater
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
118 |
John Friaz
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
118 |
Scott Croasdale
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
129 |
Brian Volkert
Team Double Check |
|
16 / 17 |
1 |
129 |
Jim Denison
|
|
15 / 15 |
1 |
129 |
Jim Peot
|
|
4 / 4 |
1 |
129 |
John Greer
Lakewood |
|
5 / 5 |
1 |
129 |
Jeff Skov
Old Town Bicycle |
|
4 / 4 |
1 |
129 |
Joshua Simmons
Pc4men |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
129 |
Dennis Stumpp
|
|
3 / 3 |
1 |
129 |
Karlen Rothenbueler
|
|
3 / 3 |
1 |
137 |
Yuri Rabena
Metier |
|
16 / 16 |
0 |
137 |
Allen Levine
|
|
16 / 16 |
0 |
137 |
Steve Shivers
|
|
13 / 13 |
0 |
137 |
Jordan Lucke
Egencia |
|
7 / 7 |
0 |
137 |
Leonard Throop
|
|
8 / 8 |
0 |
137 |
John Sullivan
Black Sheep |
|
11 / 11 |
0 |
137 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
|
11 / 11 |
0 |
137 |
Ed Stephens
|
|
6 / 6 |
0 |
137 |
Mark Spencer-Coons
Egencia |
|
16 / 17 |
0 |
137 |
Donnis Stumpp
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Jeffrey Dickson
|
|
7 / 7 |
0 |
137 |
Shawn Peerson
|
|
11 / 11 |
0 |
137 |
Erik Brooks
Egencia |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Jason Sobottka
Old Town Bicycle Pb GEC |
|
9 / 9 |
0 |
137 |
Peter Nelson
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Matthew Miniken
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Silas Strickland
Major Taylor Project |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
137 |
Jason Hansen
Tacoma Bike Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Raul Alvarez
|
|
9 / 9 |
0 |
137 |
Brandon Zahnow
|
|
6 / 6 |
0 |
137 |
Greg Gizinski
|
|
11 / 11 |
0 |
137 |
Roland Goeckel
Team Doublecheck |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Marty Sparks
Taco Time NW |
|
5 / 5 |
0 |
137 |
Steve Ellis
Egencia |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Casey Cramer
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Tracy Ross
Rhubarb Racing |
|
8 / 8 |
0 |
137 |
Henry Geary
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Sean O'connor
West Seattle Cyclery |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Cesar Rodriguez
Cycle Therapy Bike Shop |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Tory Grant
Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Bryan Smith
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Bruce Christopherson
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Peter Emsky
Dyna |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Jonathan Gibson
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Jamie Cooke
Hodala |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Shaun McMichael
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Marco Desimone
Hammer & Awl |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Kelly McKean
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Kristofer Koehn
Dyna Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Tom Hardersen
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
John Cain Jr
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Sean Warlick
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Richar "Mark" Mann
Mt. Si MTB |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Katherine Meyer
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Ed Brewer
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Rob Meyer
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Jim Clark
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
CHARLIE VANZANDT
Team Doublecheck |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Joseph Tucker
Bike Masters Racing Team |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Dave Stanton
Taco Time NW Cycling Team |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
137 |
Shawn Martelock
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Jason Dahners
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Joseph Frank
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Daniel Wageman
|
|
5 / 5 |
0 |
137 |
Ryan Lee Warriner
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Hunter Printz
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Reese Lindbad
Phil's Southside |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
137 |
Nick Wright
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Clark Smithson
Tenspeed Hero |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Craig McAndrews
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Dale Dolejsi
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Steve Hindman
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Kane Swanson
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Jack Drury
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
John Mixon
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Michael Morony
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Andrew Novikell
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Thomas Donn
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Scott Miller
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Richard Mann
Mt. Si MTB |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Gabe Hajiani
Alki Rubicon Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Toby Mollett
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Alex Matson
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Jesse Keating
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
137 |
Megan Fay
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Ryan Stoddard
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Victor Muhat
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Don Lewis
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Walt Dorsey
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Jeffrey Dikson
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Joe Tucker
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Porter Emsky
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Johnathan Gibson
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Charlie Clay
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Ron Funston
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Alex Hemke
Team Speedy |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
137 |
Alex Miller
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |