1 |
Max McCulloch
Bear Mtn Resort/ Rumble/ NOBL/ KS/ OBB |
|
4 / 4 |
398 |
2 |
Tristan Geisel
Trail Bicycles |
|
4 / 4 |
381 |
3 |
Takoda Crawford
|
|
4 / 4 |
379 |
4 |
James Rolfe
|
|
4 / 5 |
378 |
5 |
Scott Mitchell
|
|
4 / 6 |
371 |
6 |
Jeff Beeston
|
|
4 / 4 |
370 |
7 |
Dean Tennant
Dunbar Cycles/Transition Bikes |
|
4 / 4 |
367 |
8 |
Keegan Holme
|
|
4 / 5 |
347 |
9 |
Grant Lestock-Kay
Cowichan Cycles / Riot Brewing |
|
4 / 4 |
343 |
10 |
Noah Gear
Coal City Cycles |
|
4 / 5 |
341 |
11 |
Terry McKall
|
|
4 / 5 |
340 |
12 |
Evan Soucy
Coal City Cycles |
|
4 / 4 |
329 |
12 |
Merin Pearce
Knolly |
|
4 / 4 |
329 |
14 |
Sean Gibson
|
|
3 / 3 |
281 |
15 |
Mitchell Thacker
|
|
3 / 3 |
276 |
16 |
Patrick Laffey
Mountain City Cycle |
|
3 / 3 |
267 |
17 |
Cody Canning
BSC |
|
3 / 3 |
251 |
18 |
Matt Grossnickle
Cycle Therapy |
|
3 / 3 |
250 |
19 |
Dave Pfaffenberger
|
|
3 / 3 |
249 |
20 |
Jackson Morris
|
|
3 / 3 |
239 |
21 |
Luc Antaya
|
|
3 / 3 |
237 |
22 |
Olly Parnham
Trail Bicycles |
|
3 / 3 |
224 |
23 |
Daniel Lehton
Trail Bicycles |
|
3 / 3 |
218 |
24 |
Nathan Rands
|
|
3 / 3 |
217 |
25 |
Peter Shaw
|
|
3 / 3 |
174 |
25 |
Brock Kasdorf
|
|
3 / 3 |
174 |
- |
Rhys Verner
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Max Plaxton
Pro City Racing/Norco/Riding Fool. |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Carter Woods
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Trevor Thew
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
David Sinclair
Coal City Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Hancock
Dodge City Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jakob Yells
Trail Bicycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Kieran Nilsen
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Steve Wilson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Travis Derkatch
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Patrick Nolan
Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Tim Mitchell
Blacks Cycle |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Michael Gibson
Island Mountain Rides/DCC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Trevor Attridge
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Drew MacKenzie
Shimano/Pearl Izumi/Pro |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Radical Rick
Martys Mountain Cycle Rynopower Blackspi |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Shawn Slade
Cowichan Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Robin Dutton
Coal City Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Daniel Wigen
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Matthew Walker
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Dylan Bartel
Cowichan Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ian Lehton
Trail Bicycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Adam Christensen
Trail Bicycles / Brackleys Turbine Paste |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ben Johnstone
Moa Media |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Cass Currie
Cowichan Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
James Prattley
Trail Bicycles / Brackleys Turbine Paste |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Tyler Walker
Coal City Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mike Lampman
Laniakea |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Matthew Windover
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
David Maloney
Moa Media Beaufort Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Rob Parkin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elliot Jamieson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephen Ettinger
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Stevenson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Felix Burke
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gregory Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mahon Lamont
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brent Anderson
Mountain City Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Spencer Skerget
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hunter Verner
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ian Milley
Whistler Village Sports |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Leon May
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Weiten Ho
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Colin Parsons
My Mastercard |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Craig Wilson
Mom |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Wade Simmons
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Spencer Wight
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Curtis Spencer
Kona |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mike Jones
Ridespots.Com SR Suntour Yeti |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Troy Woodburn
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brekin Nowak
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Eric Goodwin
Republic Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rhys Abel
Arrowsmith Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sean Kenny
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nik Kay
Rock City Cycles-Kona Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Louis Maddiford
Ukee Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
John Walker
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Martin Ready
Island Mountain Rides |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Max Nodwell
Coal City Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brandon Faliszewski
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matt Paton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Hamilton
Rock City Cycles / Airhouse / Om Boys |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rick Allen
Marty's Mountain Cycle Rynopowerca Black |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Liam Morgan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chad Hendren
Gravity MTB |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Judson
ODB |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephen Flanagan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Justin Wolfe
Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Aust
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Roger Gunn
ODB |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rory O'Connell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cameron Fielding
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jamie Levett
Steed Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kael Markle
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cameron Loftus
Marin Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Riley Beise
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Allen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Greg MacDonald
Dodge City Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jody Candllish-Rutherford
Hornby Island Bike Shop |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Leland Harris
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeff Egan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicolas Hammer
Cycle Therapy |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Raduy
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jared Smith
Dodge City Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joshua Paul
Cowichan Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jacques Godin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Steven Healey
Rock City Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stewart Scott
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jonah Wynans
Endur Officials Health Habits |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tom Laviolette
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Justin Mark
BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kenton Lane
Kootenay Mountain Works |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joe Ronan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Marcus Blumensaat
TNBC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Javan Wyker
DCC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charles Lamoureux
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
George Ewonus
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Corey Milne
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Chidichimo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeff Larouche
Victoria |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Olivier Bergevin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nigel Fletcher
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matt Windover
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Silver
NMBC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Steve Lan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dillon Morrison
Dillon Morrison |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cam Maher
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sean Edmunds
Cowichan Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Isaac Rankin
Mountain City Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
MARK WIELER
Coal City Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Spencer Brawn
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jesse Purden
Mountain City Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Callum Seal
Savannah Glennie |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeremy Atkinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Eric Milley
Whistler Village Sports |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Davis Briscoe
Mom |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lorien Arnold
Sooke Mountain Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sebastian Langmann
Mountain City Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Wigen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jacob Garcia
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Graeme Timm
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shaun Nagainis
Cowichan Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Regan Pringle
Trail Bicycles #Snacks |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jayden Dinney
DCC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |