Race progress: de LOOP

  • Race started:
    Saturday, April 22, 2017 06:00 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Taipei, Taiwan
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 605 Kikuchi HidekiJPN  43
3:52:44 (2)
8:22:36 --100%27.13%26.81%
2 607 莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang新竹路跑社 - TPE  40
4:07:35 (3)
8:57:28 +34:52+6.94%93.51%22.07%21.74%
3 227 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen (1st Male 2xLOOP)TPE  49
3:50:54 (1)
8:58:36 +36:00+7.16%93.32%21.91%21.57%
4 303 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin回家吃消夜 - TPE  42
4:09:35 (5)
9:28:22 +1:05:46+13.09%88.43%17.59%17.24%
5 304 鄭欽峯 Chun Fun Chung回家吃消夜 - TPE  52
4:09:30 (4)
9:28:25 +1:05:49+13.10%88.42%17.59%17.23%
6 212 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang (2nd Male 2xLOOP)TPE  35
4:19:35 (6)
9:32:48 +1:10:12+13.97%87.74%16.95%16.59%
7 311 高嘉宏 Jia Horng GauTPE  43
4:21:11 (7)
9:51:40 +1:29:04+17.72%84.95%14.22%13.84%
8 209 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu (3rd Male 2xLOOP)TPE  45
4:28:54 (8)
10:21:26 +1:58:50+23.64%80.88%9.90%9.51%
9 313 Chun Yu FungHKG  40
4:41:51 (12)
10:54:24 +2:31:48+30.20%76.80%5.12%4.71%
10 308 陳文輝 Wen-Hui Chen爸爸回家吃晚飯 - TPE  51
4:33:33 (9)
10:55:52 +2:33:16+30.49%76.63%4.91%4.49%
11 501 林坤輝 Kuenhuei LinTPE  52
4:35:29 (10)
10:59:14 +2:36:38+31.16%76.24%4.42%4.00%
12 312 蔡日興 Jih Hsin TsaiTPE  46
4:41:00 (11)
11:15:49 +2:53:13+34.46%74.37%2.02%1.59%
13 216 林炳宏 Pinghung Lin (4th Male 2xLOOP)越野跑跑跑 - TPE  47
4:46:58 (13)
11:26:44 +3:04:08+36.64%73.19%0.43%0.00%
14 401 溫宏康 Hung-Kang Wen新竹強 - TPE  27
5:23:13 (18)
11:59:17 +3:36:41+43.11%69.88%-4.29%-4.74%
15 402 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao新竹強 - TPE  35
5:23:19 (19)
11:59:37 +3:37:01+43.18%69.84%-4.34%-4.79%
16 220 傅文隆 Wenlung Fu (5th Male 2xLOOP)群愛跑 - TPE  51
5:24:30 (20)
12:10:24 +3:47:48+45.32%68.81%-5.90%-6.36%
17 310 張智堯 John ChangTPE  28
4:53:27 (14)
12:18:21 +3:55:45+46.91%68.07%-7.05%-7.52%
18 206 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao (6th Male 2xLOOP)TPE  55
5:11:40 (16)
12:52:40 +4:30:04+53.73%65.05%-12.03%-12.51%
19 307 許育維 Yu-Wei HsuTPE  38
5:22:25 (17)
12:57:54 +4:35:18+54.78%64.61%-12.79%-13.28%
20 315 Cheng Koon Gary KohGARY JAT - SIN  49
5:31:27 (21)
13:03:24 +4:40:48+55.87%64.16%-13.58%-14.08%
21 204 莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang (7th Male 2xLOOP)TPE  37
5:09:49 (15)
13:03:27 +4:40:51+55.88%64.15%-13.59%-14.08%
22 221 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou (8th Male 2xLOOP)山谷 - TPE  48
5:48:48 (24)
13:19:12 +4:56:36+59.01%62.89%-15.87%-16.38%
23 503 Yasuharu OkaAYUMI&YOSHIKO - JPN  51
5:48:27 (23)
13:29:52 +5:07:16+61.14%62.06%-17.42%-17.93%
24 218 曾桹渠 Lang-Chu Tseng (9th Male 2xLOOP)TPE  62
5:45:10 (22)
13:32:05 +5:09:29+61.58%61.89%-17.74%-18.25%
25 502 Muneo TashiroJPN  45
6:26:20 (25)
16:03:16 +7:40:40+91.66%52.18%-39.66%-40.27%