Race progress: Wild West Castle Hill

  • Race started:
    Sunday, February 5, 2017 08:03 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    South Brisbane, Australia
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 122 Caleb Dodds C grade men
18:40.2 (1)
37:07.2 (1)
56:14.7 --100%17.39%15.99%
2 142 Joel Dodds C grade men
19:41.2 (2)
38:48.0 (2)
58:15.2 +2:00.5+3.57%96.55%14.44%12.99%
3 125 Tobi Thompson C grade men
19:48.2 (6)
40:39.3 (3)
1:01:24.1 +5:09.4+9.17%91.60%9.81%8.28%
4 132 Peter Pellicaan C grade men
19:43.5 (3)
40:49.3 (4)
1:01:39.5 +5:24.8+9.62%91.22%9.43%7.90%
5 151 Matthew Breakspear C grade men
20:00.0 (7)
41:24.3 (6)
1:02:18.8 +6:04.1+10.79%90.26%8.47%6.92%
6 153 Scott Whitfield C grade men
20:17.6 (8)
41:34.6 (7)
1:02:35.1 +6:20.4+11.27%89.87%8.07%6.52%
7 154 Matthew Stieler C grade men
21:26.9 (20)
42:13.0 (9)
1:03:14.2 +6:59.5+12.43%88.94%7.12%5.54%
8 155 Philip Craft C grade men
20:41.5 (15)
42:03.0 (8)
1:03:54.4 +7:39.7+13.62%88.01%6.13%4.54%
9 149 Samuel Stieler C grade men
20:22.8 (9)
42:54.7 (10)
1:04:36.2 +8:21.5+14.86%87.06%5.11%3.50%
10 148 Andrew Stieler C grade men
20:24.2 (10)
42:56.0 (11)
1:04:37.6 +8:22.9+14.90%87.03%5.07%3.47%
11 215 Luke Wolfik C grade men
20:39.8 (14)
43:02.7 (13)
1:04:40.2 +8:25.5+14.98%86.97%5.01%3.40%
12 143 Trent Bulcher C grade men
20:37.5 (13)
42:59.0 (12)
1:04:52.5 +8:37.8+15.34%86.70%4.71%3.10%
13 135 Ben Oon C grade men
21:16.6 (18)
43:16.6 (14)
1:04:59.9 +8:45.2+15.56%86.53%4.53%2.91%
14 161 Mike Hanley C grade men
21:33.4 (22)
43:23.9 (16)
1:05:35.7 +9:21.0+16.62%85.75%3.65%2.02%
15 130 Adam Prust C grade men
21:42.5 (24)
43:52.1 (18)
1:05:37.4 +9:22.7+16.67%85.71%3.61%1.98%
16 166 Jacob Barton C grade men
22:25.5 (28)
44:07.5 (21)
1:05:44.7 +9:30.0+16.89%85.55%3.43%1.80%
17 165 Des Darby C grade men
19:44.7 (4)
43:19.9 (15)
1:06:18.5 +10:03.8+17.89%84.82%2.60%0.96%
18 129 John Provan C grade men
21:45.1 (25)
44:33.1 (22)
1:06:42.3 +10:27.6+18.60%84.32%2.02%0.36%
19 137 John Cole C grade men
21:59.8 (26)
43:59.8 (19)
1:06:56.9 +10:42.2+19.03%84.01%1.66%0.00%
20 169 Chris Bartlett C grade men
19:47.0 (5)
40:54.1 (5)
1:07:43.2 +11:28.5+20.40%83.06%0.53%-1.15%
21 156 John Russell C grade men
21:08.3 (17)
44:06.0 (20)
1:07:45.7 +11:31.0+20.48%83.00%0.47%-1.21%
22 206 Dylan Rhymer C grade men
22:18.5 (27)
45:16.0 (27)
1:07:58.0 +11:43.3+20.84%82.75%0.17%-1.52%
23 146 Joshua Gross C grade men
23:22.0 (29)
45:09.0 (25)
1:08:06.6 +11:51.9+21.10%82.58%-0.04%-1.74%
24 131 Nick Muggeridge C grade men
21:40.3 (23)
45:03.1 (24)
1:08:21.4 +12:06.7+21.53%82.28%-0.40%-2.10%
25 140 Josh Rigby C grade men
20:26.4 (11)
43:31.3 (17)
1:08:31.1 +12:16.4+21.82%82.09%-0.64%-2.35%
26 160 Steven Braun C grade men
21:24.8 (19)
44:47.5 (23)
1:08:45.5 +12:30.8+22.25%81.80%-0.99%-2.70%
27 136 Terry Dan C grade men
23:25.0 (30)
45:58.4 (29)
1:08:50.8 +12:36.1+22.40%81.70%-1.12%-2.84%
28 127 Damien Waites C grade men
20:35.9 (12)
45:11.1 (26)
1:09:11.1 +12:56.4+23.01%81.30%-1.62%-3.34%
29 145 Owen Grahame C grade men
20:55.9 (16)
45:53.6 (28)
1:10:39.8 +14:25.1+25.63%79.60%-3.79%-5.55%
30 134 Joel Dobson C grade men
26:33.9 (37)
49:09.3 (32)
1:12:09.3 +15:54.6+28.29%77.95%-5.98%-7.78%
31 150 Sandy Dolley C grade men
24:34.4 (34)
48:40.5 (31)
1:13:40.5 +17:25.8+30.99%76.34%-8.22%-10.05%
32 128 Mark Coman C grade men
23:44.0 (31)
49:19.5 (33)
1:14:19.5 +18:04.8+32.15%75.67%-9.17%-11.02%
33 162 Ed Smeaton C grade men
24:25.6 (32)
49:52.9 (34)
1:14:52.9 +18:38.2+33.13%75.11%-9.99%-11.85%
34 147 William Cameron C grade men
21:32.0 (21)
48:18.9 (30)
1:15:27.8 +19:13.1+34.17%74.53%-10.84%-12.72%
35 158 Matthew Trelour C grade men
34:43.4 (39)
58:08.7 (37)
1:21:08.7 +24:54.0+44.27%69.31%-19.19%-21.21%
36 159 Robert Brennan C grade men
34:45.9 (40)
58:20.7 (38)
1:21:20.7 +25:06.0+44.63%69.14%-19.48%-21.50%
37 141 Leigh Brettschnieder C grade men
24:32.2 (33)
54:19.7 (35)
1:29:49.7 +33:35.0+59.71%62.61%-31.94%-34.18%
38 133 Ben Burke C grade men
25:12.8 (36)
57:54.2 (36)
-1 lap -----
39 126 Tony Salvage C grade men
30:51.8 (38)
1:05:38.8 (39)
-1 lap -----
40 144 Dennis Bullpitt C grade men
36:23.3 (41)
1:06:28.0 (40)
-1 lap -----
- 139 Ethan Corney C grade men
25:06.2 (35)
-
DNF -----
- 138 Ryder Dan C grade men
39:02.4 (42)
-
DNF -----
- 164 Michael Mc Namara C grade men
44:27.2 (43)
-
DNF -----
- 152 Ben Brettschnieder C grade men
-
-
DNF -----
- 216 Ivan Seorlueda C grade men
-
-
DNF -----