Race progress: Tri4Grace

  • Race started:
    Saturday, April 27, 2013 9:06 AM (GMT-5)
  • Race location:
    Minneapolis, MN, United States
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 164 Jim FELLING 34 30-39
7:18.9 (11)
35:56.0 (1)
47:43.0 --100%41.96%38.37%
2 117 Ladislaus Zool STRZOK 29 20-29
6:45.5 (7)
36:53.1 (2)
49:38.5 +1:55.5+4.03%96.12%39.62%35.88%
3 154 Wesley FRANCE 31 30-39
8:44.6 (25)
40:05.7 (5)
52:26.7 +4:43.7+9.91%90.98%36.21%32.26%
4 160 Tim WELLER 20 20-29
6:10.1 (2)
39:47.5 (3)
52:53.6 +5:10.6+10.85%90.21%35.66%31.68%
5 199 Greg GOBLIRSCH 50 50 & Above
12:15.1 (48)
41:23.7 (7)
55:53.4 +8:10.4+17.13%85.38%32.02%27.81%
6 167 Megan WESTHOFF 36 30-39
7:44.7 (18)
43:15.5 (9)
57:15.4 +9:32.4+19.99%83.34%30.35%26.05%
7 159 Tiffany GAULKE 29 20-29
9:57.4 (30)
44:00.4 (10)
57:22.7 +9:39.7+20.25%83.16%30.21%25.89%
8 151 Garrett WILLIAMS 20 20-29
7:28.6 (12)
42:57.9 (8)
58:52.5 +11:09.5+23.38%81.05%28.38%23.96%
9 149 Erik BLOMQUIST 21 20-29
6:40.7 (6)
46:31.9 (16)
1:00:20.4 +12:37.4+26.45%79.08%26.60%22.06%
10 174 Chris JANSEN 41 40-49
9:11.5 (28)
47:25.8 (17)
1:01:23.1 +13:40.1+28.64%77.73%25.33%20.71%
11 144 Kirk GEDNALSKE 26 20-29
7:40.1 (16)
44:22.7 (11)
1:01:58.6 +14:15.6+29.88%76.99%24.61%19.95%
12 116 Victor LARA 18 15-19
5:59.7 (1)
45:46.5 (14)
1:04:10.2 +16:27.2+34.48%74.36%21.94%17.12%
13 172 Casey HOWELL 49 40-49
11:12.2 (40)
49:04.3 (23)
1:04:13.8 +16:30.8+34.61%74.29%21.87%17.04%
14 178 James GOBLIRSCH 48 40-49
10:54.0 (37)
47:53.6 (18)
1:06:00.6 +18:17.6+38.34%72.29%19.71%14.74%
15 158 Tamra KNIGHT 24 20-29
6:45.6 (8)
48:23.2 (20)
1:06:08.5 +18:25.5+38.61%72.14%19.55%14.57%
16 130 Isaac DZUBAY 17 15-19
6:17.7 (3)
49:54.0 (27)
1:06:45.7 +19:02.7+39.91%71.47%18.79%13.77%
17 119 Alex HASKINS 17 15-19
6:18.9 (4)
49:53.9 (26)
1:06:47.8 +19:04.8+39.99%71.44%18.75%13.72%
18 145 Lynn HUISKAMP 52 50 & Above
8:29.4 (24)
48:33.0 (21)
1:06:52.1 +19:09.1+40.14%71.36%18.66%13.63%
19 170 John SCHEWE 51 50 & Above
9:57.6 (31)
48:51.4 (22)
1:07:13.3 +19:30.3+40.88%70.98%18.23%13.17%
20 110 Carter JANSEN 11 14 & Under
8:28.5 (22)
51:26.3 (30)
1:07:22.7 +19:39.7+41.21%70.82%18.04%12.97%
21 185 Melissa CULSHAW 47 40-49
11:56.1 (44)
52:53.8 (36)
1:08:20.7 +20:37.7+43.23%69.82%16.87%11.72%
22 125 Collin NIELSEN 17 15-19
7:12.2 (10)
46:21.4 (15)
1:08:21.5 +20:38.5+43.26%69.80%16.85%11.71%
23 131 Jack BOYLAN 18 15-19
13:43.3 (54)
53:53.5 (39)
1:08:42.3 +20:59.3+43.99%69.45%16.43%11.26%
24 147 Amanda HAWKINSON 21 20-29
7:32.0 (14)
51:29.0 (32)
1:08:47.9 +21:04.9+44.18%69.36%16.31%11.14%
25 194 Dan WOLL 64 50 & Above
10:35.9 (34)
49:25.9 (25)
1:09:03.3 +21:20.3+44.72%69.10%16.00%10.81%
26 193 Cindy TIEDKE 54 50 & Above
14:04.3 (55)
52:29.6 (34)
1:09:09.8 +21:26.8+44.95%68.99%15.87%10.67%
27 212 Stephan PAPP 35 20-29
12:07.0 (47)
54:17.8 (42)
1:10:07.6 +22:24.6+46.96%68.04%14.70%9.42%
28 201 Jean WESPETAL 57 50 & Above
8:28.9 (23)
50:58.7 (28)
1:10:09.6 +22:26.6+47.03%68.01%14.66%9.38%
29 211 Tina OLSON 45 40-49
12:03.4 (46)
49:20.0 (24)
1:10:12.6 +22:29.6+47.14%67.96%14.60%9.31%
30 157 Sydney HOWELL 20 20-29
9:42.0 (29)
53:43.4 (37)
1:10:16.2 +22:33.2+47.27%67.90%14.52%9.24%
31 124 Colin COSGROVE 15 15-19
9:01.5 (27)
52:38.4 (35)
1:10:19.6 +22:36.6+47.38%67.85%14.45%9.16%
32 190 Alan OSCARSON 61 50 & Above
10:41.6 (35)
51:03.6 (29)
1:10:53.5 +23:10.5+48.57%67.31%13.77%8.43%
33 122 Christopher CAMBER 18 15-19
14:46.4 (58)
56:09.9 (47)
1:11:48.9 +24:05.9+50.50%66.44%12.64%7.24%
34 169 Paul MULLEN 38 30-39
13:22.0 (52)
54:52.7 (46)
1:11:53.7 +24:10.7+50.67%66.37%12.55%7.14%
35 139 Sam HOWELL 17 15-19
7:30.2 (13)
54:49.0 (45)
1:12:23.1 +24:40.1+51.70%65.92%11.95%6.51%
36 115 Will WOODWARD 18 15-19
11:14.0 (41)
56:34.2 (49)
1:12:37.8 +24:54.8+52.21%65.70%11.65%6.19%
37 137 Rebecca THOMAS 16 15-19
7:40.8 (17)
54:29.6 (44)
1:13:04.6 +25:21.6+53.15%65.30%11.11%5.61%
38 136 Nic SOS 17 15-19
7:38.7 (15)
57:55.4 (53)
1:13:47.5 +26:04.5+54.65%64.66%10.24%4.69%
39 200 Jay ESCH 51 50 & Above
10:56.3 (38)
54:29.1 (43)
1:14:46.7 +27:03.7+56.71%63.81%9.04%3.41%
40 135 Micha BENNETT 18 15-19
10:58.8 (39)
53:49.3 (38)
1:15:23.4 +27:40.4+58.00%63.29%8.30%2.62%
41 166 Kelly HILDEBRANDT 31 30-39
13:12.3 (50)
58:20.5 (54)
1:15:24.4 +27:41.4+58.03%63.28%8.28%2.60%
42 202 Jeff LARSEN 52 50 & Above
18:08.7 (74)
56:20.7 (48)
1:15:31.8 +27:48.8+58.29%63.18%8.13%2.44%
43 176 Heather FORSETH 40 40-49
10:53.7 (36)
54:15.9 (41)
1:15:55.1 +28:12.1+59.10%62.85%7.65%1.94%
44 163 Jennifer PINSKI 32 30-39
17:18.8 (72)
1:01:26.6 (58)
1:17:25.3 +29:42.3+62.25%61.63%5.82%0.00%
45 206 Anthony NOVAK 54 50 & Above
9:00.2 (26)
57:28.3 (51)
1:17:28.0 +29:45.0+62.35%61.60%5.77%-0.06%
46 192 Christine JAMES 61 50 & Above
10:13.7 (32)
1:00:22.5 (57)
1:19:14.9 +31:31.9+66.08%60.21%3.60%-2.36%
47 128 Emily JILEK 15 15-19
11:37.2 (42)
1:04:51.3 (62)
1:21:24.4 +33:41.4+70.60%58.62%0.98%-5.15%
48 133 Kendra LACROIX 16 15-19
11:49.2 (43)
1:04:59.2 (63)
1:22:14.7 +34:31.7+72.36%58.02%-0.04%-6.23%
49 181 Kathy SMITH 48 40-49
16:18.3 (64)
59:29.3 (55)
1:22:54.6 +35:11.6+73.75%57.55%-0.85%-7.09%
50 209 Steve SCHROEDER 70 50 & Above
17:13.4 (71)
1:04:36.3 (61)
1:23:34.7 +35:51.7+75.16%57.09%-1.66%-7.95%
Page / 3
Racers per page: