Race progress: gantapack-2016

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 25, 2016 09:59 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Bonville, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 34 David Harris Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:48:07.3 --100%8.94%11.72%
2 56 Brad Newman Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:48:53.7 +0:46.4+0.72%99.29%8.29%11.09%
3 75 Adam Kelly Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:53:46.4 +5:39.1+5.23%95.03%4.18%7.11%
4 16 Chad Vowles Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:02:28.6 +14:21.3+13.28%88.28%-3.15%0.00%
5 69 Richard Elliott Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:03:39.0 +15:31.7+14.36%87.44%-4.14%-0.96%
6 61 Mykel Watson Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:06:08.0 +18:00.7+16.66%85.72%-6.23%-2.99%
7 36 Leslie Boyd Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:08:06.9 +19:59.6+18.49%84.39%-7.90%-4.60%
8 21 Fergus McQueen Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:19:14.0 -----
9 53 Dean Brame Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:19:31.1 -----
10 32 David Cook Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:21:06.1 -----
11 60 Matt Thelander Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:21:29.9 -----
12 47 Jamie Vogele Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:22:25.2 -----
13 62 Lachlan Johns Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:23:03.0 -----
14 54 Charlie Kennett Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:24:28.2 -----
15 13 Aaron Virieux Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:25:30.2 -----
16 11 Angus Apps Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:27:03.4 -----
17 37 Matthew Worth Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:27:31.1 -----
18 22 John McQueen Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:28:36.9 -----
19 19 Duncan Chalmers Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:28:52.6 -----
20 29 Clay Tulk Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:29:08.8 -----
21 24 Timothy Parkes Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:29:22.6 -----
22 42 Steven Pryor Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:30:29.9 -----
23 70 Kevin Coleborn Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:31:52.4 -----
24 40 Philip Cook Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:32:13.3 -----
25 12 Nicholas Thompson Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:32:46.4 -----
26 41 James Webber Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:33:27.7 -----
27 30 Joseph Sewell Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:35:13.3 -----
28 64 Jason Parker Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:35:23.9 -----
29 39 Paul Clarke Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:37:26.5 -----
30 27 Brad Schalk Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:38:34.3 -----
31 65 Matthew Collin Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:39:30.7 -----
32 28 Lionel Campbell Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:39:37.5 -----
33 66 Paul Billings Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:40:54.5 -----
34 68 Enrico Malcisi Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:43:03.5 -----
35 31 Jim Cook Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:44:04.4 -----
36 51 Simon Porter Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:46:46.5 -----
37 26 Ryan Gilchrist Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
53:17.9 -----
38 10 Rob Bolt Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
57:30.7 -----
39 59 Daniel Connor Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:00:13.8 -----
40 38 Marcus Worth Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:01:43.7 -----
41 73 Jack Virieux Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:03:23.4 -----
42 71 Sandon Carpenter Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:03:59.8 -----
43 78 Harry Wooster Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:04:02.4 -----
44 8 Courtney Tune Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:05:55.1 -----
45 49 Henry White Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:06:17.8 -----
46 15 Leon Mildren Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:06:30.5 -----
47 80 William Gromadzki Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:07:49.9 -----
48 74 rory coleborn Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:08:31.0 -----
49 72 Fraser McQueen Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:09:28.6 -----
50 35 Michele Strazzari Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:10:56.2 -----
51 3 Tony Pullen Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:13:14.2 -----
52 77 thomas worth Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:17:00.3 -----
53 58 Blake Newman Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:19:09.5 -----
54 81 josh cummings Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:35:11.0 -----
55 76 Ashton Pullen Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
43:38.4 -----
- 20 Hamish Chalmers Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
DNF -----
- 52 Jayden Bannerman Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
DNF -----