Race progress: Monday night shortcourse - 11th July

  • Race started:
    Monday, July 11, 2016 18:34 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Coffs Harbour, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 12 ryley schultz Male
2:58.7 (1)
5:52.7 (2)
8:54.5 (1)
11:49.7 (1)
14:47.6 (1)
17:52.5 --100%8.18%7.84%
2 26 Matt Thealander Male
3:04.4 (2)
6:03.9 (3)
9:07.5 (2)
12:17.0 (2)
15:28.1 (2)
18:31.8 +0:39.3+3.66%96.47%4.81%4.46%
3 7 Aaron Vireux Male
3:10.5 (3)
6:15.6 (4)
9:21.7 (3)
12:30.2 (3)
15:42.0 (3)
18:50.6 +0:58.1+5.42%94.86%3.21%2.84%
4 1 Marvin Mason Male
3:23.1 (7)
6:30.7 (7)
9:32.8 (5)
12:49.3 (5)
16:01.2 (5)
19:11.4 +1:18.9+7.36%93.15%1.42%1.06%
5 13 Tim Parkes Male
3:14.6 (4)
6:17.9 (5)
9:31.5 (4)
12:48.7 (4)
16:00.1 (4)
19:12.8 +1:20.3+7.49%93.03%1.30%0.94%
6 20 kevin coleborn Male
3:25.7 (8)
6:38.4 (9)
9:49.3 (6)
13:00.3 (6)
16:21.6 (6)
19:34.6 +1:42.1+9.52%91.31%-0.56%-0.94%
7 22 mark wood Male
3:20.2 (5)
6:37.7 (8)
9:56.6 (8)
13:17.1 (8)
16:39.3 (8)
19:36.5 +1:44.0+9.70%91.16%-0.72%-1.10%
8 5 les boyd Male
4:02.6 (19)
6:29.6 (6)
9:54.5 (7)
13:13.7 (7)
16:36.2 (7)
19:46.6 +1:54.1+10.64%90.38%-1.59%-1.97%
9 50 mykel watson Male
3:42.3 (9)
7:04.0 (10)
10:32.0 (9)
14:01.8 (9)
17:29.2 (9)
20:35.4 +2:42.9+15.19%86.81%-5.77%-6.16%
10 11 Kristian Morris Male
3:22.7 (6)
3:54.8 (1)
10:51.1 (12)
14:25.5 (12)
17:56.3 (11)
21:28.2 +3:35.7+20.11%83.26%-10.29%-10.70%
11 6 floyd holdsworth Male
3:52.8 (15)
7:16.4 (12)
10:44.1 (11)
14:16.5 (10)
17:53.4 (10)
-1 lap -----
12 9 Jack Vireux Junior
3:53.7 (16)
7:25.5 (14)
11:07.9 (13)
14:53.9 (14)
18:25.9 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 2 sandon carpenter Junior
3:48.6 (12)
7:27.7 (15)
11:08.3 (14)
14:55.3 (15)
18:27.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 3 sally poidevin Female
3:45.5 (11)
7:28.7 (16)
11:09.1 (15)
14:50.0 (13)
18:29.3 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 4 craig cameroun Fatbike
3:49.4 (13)
7:22.3 (13)
11:12.1 (16)
14:59.8 (17)
18:35.3 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 21 rory coleborn Junior
3:51.5 (14)
7:33.6 (17)
11:15.6 (17)
14:58.7 (16)
18:43.1 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 8 Dave McDonald Male
3:58.4 (18)
7:35.9 (18)
11:17.1 (18)
15:05.0 (18)
18:56.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 33 Alistair Scotford Male
3:44.2 (10)
7:11.5 (11)
10:39.2 (10)
14:20.6 (11)
19:17.7 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 10 Nathan Quinn Male
4:45.6 (20)
8:20.7 (20)
12:10.4 (19)
16:06.6 (19)
19:43.5 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 55 matthew guyatt Male
3:56.7 (17)
8:12.4 (19)
12:44.9 (20)
17:28.2 (20)
21:59.3 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 100 Tia Scotford Junior
5:07.0 (21)
9:39.7 (21)
14:17.8 (21)
18:58.7 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
22 30 ben geurts Junior
6:06.4 (22)
12:20.3 (22)
18:38.5 (22)
-
-
-3 laps -----