Race progress: Trail del Prosecco Superiore

  • Race started:
    Sunday, October 11, 2015 09:03 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Pieve di Soligo, Italy
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 113 FREGONA LucioG.S. ASTRA QUERO  1964
1:28:29.2 (2)
2:13:20.3 --100%32.27%31.10%4:26.7
2 97 MODENA Christian  1984
1:28:24.6 (1)
2:13:20.4 +0:00.1+0.00%100.00%32.27%31.10%4:26.7
3 8 CAMILLI Alessio  1994
1:33:08.7 (3)
2:20:40.2 +7:19.9+5.50%94.79%28.55%27.31%4:41.3
4 71 GERONAZZO IvanALPSTATION TRAIL TEAM  1971
1:33:15.6 (4)
2:23:08.3 +9:48.0+7.35%93.15%27.30%26.04%4:46.3
5 133 ORSINGHER Giovanni  1969
1:37:01.4 (5)
2:28:24.6 +15:04.3+11.30%89.84%24.62%23.31%4:56.8
6 137 CORAZZA Tullio  1980
1:38:42.1 (8)
2:32:25.7 +19:05.4+14.32%87.48%22.58%21.24%5:04.9
7 190 MAZZER Giorgio  1962
1:38:10.6 (7)
2:33:22.5 +20:02.2+15.03%86.94%22.10%20.75%5:06.8
8 52 GARLATO Adriano  1972
1:42:44.4 (12)
2:36:13.0 +22:52.7+17.16%85.35%20.65%19.28%5:12.4
9 213 BALLACIN Fabio 
1:40:44.9 (9)
2:37:22.4 +24:02.1+18.03%84.73%20.07%18.68%5:14.7
10 84 FAVERO Marco  1978
1:41:32.7 (10)
2:37:32.8 +24:12.5+18.16%84.63%19.98%18.59%5:15.1
11 209 LUPIERI Luca 
1:45:08.4 (15)
2:38:02.3 +24:42.0+18.52%84.37%19.73%18.34%5:16.1
12 112 DE LAZZER LucianoGS GABBI BOLOGNA  1969
1:42:13.5 (11)
2:38:22.5 +25:02.2+18.78%84.19%19.56%18.16%5:16.8
13 174 CALCINONI Massimiliano  1979
1:43:11.8 (13)
2:38:46.7 +25:26.4+19.08%83.98%19.35%17.95%5:17.6
14 79 VASCOTTO MarcoCAI CIM SAG TRIESTE  1975
1:45:15.4 (16)
2:39:51.7 +26:31.4+19.89%83.41%18.80%17.39%5:19.7
15 107 MIOTTO Alessandro  1982
1:43:31.5 (14)
2:42:27.4 +29:07.1+21.84%82.08%17.48%16.05%5:24.9
16 120 STELLA Marco  1984
1:48:16.8 (20)
2:44:32.2 +31:11.9+23.40%81.04%16.43%14.98%5:29.1
17 106 TRAMET Marco  1990
1:46:00.5 (18)
2:44:57.1 +31:36.8+23.71%80.83%16.22%14.76%5:29.9
18 86 DE MARTIN AndreaVALSANA  1979
1:37:15.3 (6)
2:46:04.4 +32:44.1+24.55%80.29%15.65%14.18%5:32.1
19 64 GIURIATO LucaGS MERCURYUS  1971
1:48:18.9 (21)
2:46:07.1 +32:46.8+24.58%80.27%15.62%14.16%5:32.2
20 124 GRESPAN DavideG.S. GABBI BOLOGNA  1981
1:49:39.0 (23)
2:46:27.9 +33:07.6+24.84%80.10%15.45%13.98%5:32.9
21 176 TREVISANELLO Gianni  1983
1:48:33.9 (22)
2:47:28.0 +34:07.7+25.60%79.62%14.94%13.46%5:34.9
22 73 FERRARESI AlbertoASD TAM TAM  1972
1:51:00.5 (26)
2:49:59.5 +36:39.2+27.49%78.44%13.66%12.16%5:40.0
23 69 FOLLADOR Alberto  1986
1:49:57.1 (24)
2:50:18.2 +36:57.9+27.72%78.29%13.50%12.00%5:40.6
24 1 MARCHI MauroRUN FOR MIKE  1984
1:51:50.9 (27)
2:50:30.7 +37:10.4+27.88%78.20%13.39%11.89%5:41.0
25 216 MATTIUZZI Pietro 
-
2:50:38.4 +37:18.1+27.98%78.14%13.33%11.82%5:41.3
26 105 CERVI Giorgio  1967
1:51:59.3 (28)
2:50:39.9 +37:19.6+27.99%78.13%13.32%11.81%5:41.3
27 5 DALL' ANESE Davide  1994
1:48:09.1 (19)
2:51:25.4 +38:05.1+28.56%77.78%12.93%11.42%5:42.8
28 160 RICCI MartinoCA' BORGH  1978
1:52:30.6 (29)
2:52:02.4 +38:42.1+29.03%77.50%12.62%11.10%5:44.1
29 56 OSSANNA Enrico  1968
1:52:56.9 (31)
2:52:09.0 +38:48.7+29.11%77.45%12.56%11.04%5:44.3
30 108 MORO DiegoPLAYLIFE SPORT RUNNER  1974
1:53:58.9 (34)
2:52:58.4 +39:38.1+29.73%77.09%12.14%10.62%5:45.9
31 95 PIZZOLON ManuelPLAYLIFE RUNNERS  1976
1:54:51.9 (35)
2:53:28.8 +40:08.5+30.11%76.86%11.89%10.36%5:47.0
32 68 MALUSA MattiaRUN ZANO  1982
1:53:45.7 (33)
2:54:09.3 +40:49.0+30.61%76.56%11.54%10.01%5:48.3
33 140 MION AlessandroDUEROCCHE A.S.D.  1978
1:55:28.1 (37)
2:54:15.8 +40:55.5+30.69%76.52%11.49%9.95%5:48.5
34 189 TARGA AndreaGRUPPO MOSNIGO  1978
1:52:42.2 (30)
2:55:31.7 +42:11.4+31.64%75.96%10.85%9.30%5:51.1
35 191 TURRA PierfrancescoATLETICA LAMON  1967
1:56:06.3 (40)
2:57:00.6 +43:40.3+32.75%75.33%10.09%8.53%5:54.0
36 184 SCATTO AlbertoATLETICO DUE TORRI SPORTING NO  1971
1:57:28.5 (50)
2:57:40.9 +44:20.6+33.26%75.04%9.75%8.19%5:55.4
37 4 CASAGRANDE Diego  1984
1:56:36.5 (44)
2:58:28.5 +45:08.2+33.85%74.71%9.35%7.78%5:57.0
38 37 ROSSETTO GrazianoING. GRAZIANO ROSSETTO  1970
1:56:29.7 (42)
2:59:00.8 +45:40.5+34.25%74.49%9.08%7.50%5:58.0
39 182 FRACASSO Lorenzo  1964
1:56:04.2 (39)
2:59:07.5 +45:47.2+34.34%74.44%9.02%7.44%5:58.2
40 195 ARMAN Michele 
1:55:02.8 (36)
2:59:20.2 +45:59.9+34.50%74.35%8.91%7.33%5:58.7
41 67 FANTUZ Andrea  1976
1:53:25.9 (32)
2:59:21.2 +46:00.9+34.51%74.34%8.90%7.32%5:58.7
42 16 CLERICI RaffaelePODISTICA CANNOBIO  2015
1:58:35.5 (52)
2:59:43.2 +46:22.9+34.78%74.19%8.72%7.13%5:59.4
43 192 MARCOLIN GiancarloPOLISPORTIVA ZORZETTO  1975
1:55:45.3 (38)
3:00:07.5 +46:47.2+35.09%74.03%8.51%6.92%6:00.2
44 102 PETRIZZO FabioNIU' TEAM  1973
1:56:52.7 (46)
3:00:11.3 +46:51.0+35.14%74.00%8.48%6.89%6:00.4
45 3 CESCA ManuelASD TAM TAM  1987
1:56:33.6 (43)
3:00:18.6 +46:58.3+35.23%73.95%8.42%6.83%6:00.6
46 33 CARDIN RobertoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V.  1967
1:56:12.9 (41)
3:00:56.6 +47:36.3+35.70%73.69%8.10%6.50%6:01.9
47 125 FABRIS Andrea  1988
1:57:35.2 (51)
3:00:56.8 +47:36.5+35.70%73.69%8.09%6.50%6:01.9
48 117 SOLIGO ManuelASD PERCORRERE IL SILE  1984
1:57:22.4 (49)
3:01:00.3 +47:40.0+35.75%73.67%8.06%6.47%6:02.0
49 103 SANDRIN OmarA.S.D. PAVANELLO  1978
2:02:58.5 (65)
3:01:45.3 +48:25.0+36.31%73.36%7.68%6.08%6:03.5
50 76 SIMION MicheleAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1964
1:59:52.3 (55)
3:03:43.3 +50:23.0+37.79%72.58%6.68%5.06%6:07.4
51 27 BIRAL EliaGP LIVENZA  1988
1:56:42.9 (45)
3:03:44.1 +50:23.8+37.80%72.57%6.68%5.06%6:07.5
52 22 FAVOT Denis  1983
2:01:54.7 (59)
3:03:49.1 +50:28.8+37.86%72.54%6.63%5.01%6:07.6
53 202 GIGLIODORO Christian 
2:02:32.0 (62)
3:04:54.8 +51:34.5+38.68%72.11%6.08%4.45%6:09.8
54 80 FABBRI MassimilianoGP VIGARANESE  1972
1:50:58.1 (25)
3:05:05.2 +51:44.9+38.81%72.04%5.99%4.36%6:10.2
55 207 CINEL Michele 
1:57:05.0 (48)
3:05:31.0 +52:10.7+39.13%71.87%5.77%4.14%6:11.0
56 29 DAL COL MarcoSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI V.V.  1970
2:00:15.5 (56)
3:05:36.1 +52:15.8+39.20%71.84%5.73%4.09%6:11.2
57 193 MEROTTO Maurizio 
2:02:13.0 (61)
3:05:54.8 +52:34.5+39.43%71.72%5.57%3.93%6:11.8
58 197 DA RE Fabio 
1:58:40.3 (53)
3:06:18.3 +52:58.0+39.72%71.57%5.37%3.73%6:12.6
59 111 BEDIN Nicola  1987
2:02:06.9 (60)
3:06:24.5 +53:04.2+39.80%71.53%5.32%3.68%6:12.8
60 122 FORTUNA DamianoA.A.A.MALO  1970
2:04:05.9 (73)
3:07:03.5 +53:43.2+40.29%71.28%4.99%3.34%6:14.1
61 21 LOREDAN DarioCAI CIM SAG TRIESTE  1968
2:03:22.1 (67)
3:07:05.1 +53:44.8+40.31%71.27%4.98%3.33%6:14.2
62 123 ZALTRON DiegoA.A.A.MALO  1985
2:04:03.6 (72)
3:07:06.4 +53:46.1+40.32%71.26%4.96%3.32%6:14.2
63 142 CALESSO DomenicoPLAYLIFE  1968
2:01:51.5 (58)
3:07:16.4 +53:56.1+40.45%71.20%4.88%3.23%6:14.5
64 9 BORTOLIN ItaloGM SAN QUIRINO (PN)  1976
2:02:46.8 (64)
3:07:57.3 +54:37.0+40.96%70.94%4.53%2.88%6:15.9
65 162 SALVADOR Roberto  1980
1:57:00.8 (47)
3:08:43.6 +55:23.3+41.54%70.65%4.14%2.48%6:17.5
66 7 FERRARI MarcoMARATHON LEGNAGO  1966
2:03:26.4 (68)
3:09:00.1 +55:39.8+41.75%70.55%4.00%2.34%6:18.0
67 77 VIŽINTIN EvgenMBK ORBEA  1966
2:00:25.5 (57)
3:10:01.2 +56:40.9+42.51%70.17%3.48%1.81%6:20.0
68 45 FURLAN FabriceTAMTAM  1965
2:03:41.0 (69)
3:11:09.7 +57:49.4+43.37%69.75%2.90%1.22%6:22.3
69 75 GOUSSEAU Pierre  1986
2:04:00.0 (71)
3:12:18.8 +58:58.5+44.23%69.33%2.32%0.63%6:24.6
70 78 BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas  1989
2:04:23.4 (74)
3:12:30.9 +59:10.6+44.38%69.26%2.22%0.52%6:25.0
71 186 PANDIANI ALBERTO MariaAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1965
2:04:48.9 (75)
3:12:44.1 +59:23.8+44.55%69.18%2.11%0.41%6:25.5
72 89 FORMICA FedericoA.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI  1978
2:07:51.2 (81)
3:13:31.4 +1:00:11.1+45.14%68.90%1.71%0.00%6:27.0
73 152 MORETTIN SimoneMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL  1989
2:03:57.1 (70)
3:13:50.4 +1:00:30.1+45.37%68.79%1.54%-0.16%6:27.7
74 54 DORIGO MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1977
2:08:00.2 (82)
3:14:14.5 +1:00:54.2+45.68%68.65%1.34%-0.37%6:28.5
75 168 SCALABRIN Luca  1966
2:03:08.3 (66)
3:15:22.4 +1:02:02.1+46.52%68.25%0.77%-0.96%6:30.7
76 10 MARIOTTO DenisRUNCARD  1975
1:45:28.4 (17)
3:15:23.4 +1:02:03.1+46.54%68.24%0.76%-0.96%6:30.8
77 58 D'AMBROSO DorianoTAM TAM  1972
2:05:24.6 (77)
3:16:47.8 +1:03:27.5+47.59%67.75%0.04%-1.69%6:33.6
78 187 ANTONIAZZI Roberto  1972
2:04:57.7 (76)
3:16:49.0 +1:03:28.7+47.61%67.75%0.03%-1.70%6:33.6
79 118 PICCIN Paolo  1970
2:07:47.5 (80)
3:16:55.3 +1:03:35.0+47.69%67.71%-0.02%-1.76%6:33.8
80 26 DE MONTE FabrizioAQUILE FRIULANE  1967
2:06:56.7 (79)
3:17:00.7 +1:03:40.4+47.75%67.68%-0.07%-1.80%6:34.0
81 6 ZAMAI AntonioGRUPPO ALPINI CONEGLIANO  1954
2:09:30.3 (85)
3:18:57.1 +1:05:36.8+49.21%67.02%-1.05%-2.81%6:37.9
82 172 CASAGRANDE MassimoTRE CIME AURONZO  1968
-
3:19:00.4 +1:05:40.1+49.25%67.00%-1.08%-2.83%6:38.0
83 110 MENEGHIN JacopoMEZZIVIVI  1990
2:09:42.2 (86)
3:20:28.7 +1:07:08.4+50.35%66.51%-1.83%-3.59%6:41.0
84 32 BUOGO Marco  1974
2:05:50.5 (78)
3:21:46.0 +1:08:25.7+51.32%66.09%-2.48%-4.26%6:43.5
85 200 FRANCESCATO Vittorio 
2:11:49.1 (89)
3:23:12.3 +1:09:52.0+52.40%65.62%-3.21%-5.00%6:46.4
86 15 PAVAN RiccardoATLETICA VICENTINA MASTER  1981
2:09:21.9 (84)
3:24:20.3 +1:11:00.0+53.25%65.25%-3.79%-5.59%6:48.7
87 163 CORDIANO Maurizio  1979
2:14:08.8 (92)
3:25:06.1 +1:11:45.8+53.82%65.01%-4.18%-5.98%6:50.2
88 128 CARAFFA AlessandroA.S.D.RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1969
2:15:21.5 (98)
3:25:37.2 +1:12:16.9+54.21%64.85%-4.44%-6.25%6:51.2
89 119 CESCA StefanoCAI CIM ALPINA DELLE GIULIE  1965
2:08:51.0 (83)
3:26:58.5 +1:13:38.2+55.23%64.42%-5.13%-6.95%6:54.0
90 99 CODELLO Sandro  1959
2:14:13.5 (93)
3:27:04.3 +1:13:44.0+55.30%64.39%-5.18%-7.00%6:54.1
91 63 SETTE DorianoMARATONETI CITTADELLESI  1963
1:59:21.9 (54)
3:27:14.7 +1:13:54.4+55.43%64.34%-5.26%-7.09%6:54.5
92 135 CAIS EmilianoMONTANAIA RACING  1961
2:10:10.3 (87)
3:27:17.7 +1:13:57.4+55.47%64.32%-5.29%-7.12%6:54.6
93 11 MODANESE MarcoTAM TAM ASD  1981
-
3:27:22.8 +1:14:02.5+55.53%64.30%-5.33%-7.16%6:54.8
94 109 VECCHIATO StefanoPERCORRERE IL SILE  1977
2:12:05.1 (91)
3:27:30.4 +1:14:10.1+55.62%64.26%-5.40%-7.23%6:55.0
95 126 DE ROSSI MicheleLIMENA RUN  1962
2:14:18.1 (94)
3:27:31.7 +1:14:11.4+55.64%64.25%-5.41%-7.24%6:55.1
96 42 FAVARETTO FrancescoNN  1976
2:11:54.0 (90)
3:27:44.4 +1:14:24.1+55.80%64.19%-5.52%-7.35%6:55.5
97 59 PALMISANO PaoloMONTRUNNERS MONTEREALE  1975
2:14:58.9 (96)
3:27:51.0 +1:14:30.7+55.88%64.15%-5.57%-7.40%6:55.7
98 114 BROGIONI SimoneSPIRITO TRAIL  1967
2:19:02.3 (103)
3:27:55.2 +1:14:34.9+55.93%64.13%-5.61%-7.44%6:55.8
99 183 LONGO Giacomo  1986
2:18:16.2 (102)
3:28:15.0 +1:14:54.7+56.18%64.03%-5.77%-7.61%6:56.5
100 101 BONORA LinoVENETO BANCA  1963
2:16:30.0 (101)
3:28:19.8 +1:14:59.5+56.24%64.00%-5.82%-7.65%6:56.7
101 72 TEBALDI MaurizioAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1963
2:14:30.4 (95)
3:29:22.8 +1:16:02.5+57.03%63.68%-6.35%-8.19%6:58.8
102 39 ZULIANI Marco47 ANNO DOMINI TRIATHLON  1979
2:10:35.2 (88)
3:30:10.2 +1:16:49.9+57.62%63.44%-6.75%-8.60%7:00.3
103 60 TEBALDI MassimilianoAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1966
2:16:04.7 (100)
3:30:58.8 +1:17:38.5+58.23%63.20%-7.16%-9.02%7:02.0
104 13 BRAGLIA Luca  1979
2:02:44.0 (63)
3:31:41.5 +1:18:21.2+58.76%62.99%-7.52%-9.39%7:03.4
105 18 BRUNAZZO AndreaSKY EXPLORER  1968
2:15:03.5 (97)
3:35:01.8 +1:21:41.5+61.27%62.01%-9.22%-11.11%7:10.1
106 82 MARCHESIN Tiziano  1956
2:19:39.2 (106)
3:36:23.0 +1:23:02.7+62.28%61.62%-9.91%-11.81%7:12.8
107 61 MARSON PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  1959
2:19:23.1 (105)
3:38:07.2 +1:24:46.9+63.58%61.13%-10.79%-12.71%7:16.2
108 180 MARCATO DavideEMME RUNNING TEAM  1968
2:22:30.5 (108)
3:40:58.5 +1:27:38.2+65.73%60.34%-12.24%-14.19%7:22.0
109 149 DAVANZO MaurizioATLETICA VILLORBA TV340  1957
2:24:04.5 (112)
3:41:17.8 +1:27:57.5+65.97%60.25%-12.40%-14.35%7:22.6
110 24 RAZZINI MassimilianoASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1967
2:24:22.0 (114)
3:41:47.7 +1:28:27.4+66.34%60.12%-12.65%-14.61%7:23.6
111 217 MISERICORDIA Andrea 
2:19:16.8 (104)
3:42:46.2 +1:29:25.9+67.07%59.85%-13.15%-15.11%7:25.5
112 170 CAPPELLARO AndreaLIMENA RUN  1963
2:21:53.0 (107)
3:43:08.0 +1:29:47.7+67.34%59.76%-13.33%-15.30%7:26.3
113 35 MUNARO Alessandro  1970
2:23:41.1 (111)
3:43:13.3 +1:29:53.0+67.41%59.73%-13.38%-15.35%7:26.4
114 147 PIOVAN CarloASD VENICEMARATHON  1982
2:26:30.5 (121)
3:43:23.1 +1:30:02.8+67.53%59.69%-13.46%-15.43%7:26.8
115 148 PINATO LucaCAI PADOVA  1978
2:25:24.0 (116)
3:43:42.0 +1:30:21.7+67.77%59.61%-13.62%-15.59%7:27.4
116 159 SALVADORI Alessandro  1970
2:25:18.3 (115)
3:44:12.7 +1:30:52.4+68.15%59.47%-13.88%-15.86%7:28.4
117 201 LUNGHI Luigi 
2:15:42.7 (99)
3:44:33.8 +1:31:13.5+68.42%59.38%-14.06%-16.04%7:29.1
118 154 RAMPAZZO Moreno  1966
2:28:52.1 (123)
3:45:42.2 +1:32:21.9+69.27%59.08%-14.64%-16.63%7:31.4
119 81 MEROTTO Daniele  1962
2:29:00.5 (125)
3:46:06.2 +1:32:45.9+69.57%58.97%-14.84%-16.84%7:32.2
120 212 BOLZAN Mauro 
2:26:12.5 (118)
3:46:16.8 +1:32:56.5+69.70%58.93%-14.93%-16.93%7:32.6
121 175 CATTANI Marco  1985
2:24:13.2 (113)
3:47:29.3 +1:34:09.0+70.61%58.61%-15.55%-17.55%7:35.0
122 28 BOCA RazvanRUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1974
2:27:30.4 (122)
3:49:26.4 +1:36:06.1+72.07%58.11%-16.54%-18.56%7:38.9
123 136 SERRA AlbertoVENEZIA TRIATHLON  1963
2:28:55.1 (124)
3:49:51.9 +1:36:31.6+72.39%58.01%-16.75%-18.78%7:39.7
124 177 RIGO RenatoANA ATLETICA FELTRE  1967
2:25:41.9 (117)
3:50:38.9 +1:37:18.6+72.98%57.81%-17.15%-19.18%7:41.3
125 158 MATTEAZZI MassimoFULMINEA RUNNING TEAM  1959
2:26:24.1 (119)
3:51:00.5 +1:37:40.2+73.25%57.72%-17.33%-19.37%7:42.0
126 19 PAVAN NicolaATLETICA VICENTINA  1982
2:22:50.0 (109)
3:51:38.4 +1:38:18.1+73.72%57.56%-17.65%-19.70%7:43.3
127 204 ANTONIETTI Alessandro 
2:29:49.9 (126)
3:53:01.1 +1:39:40.8+74.76%57.22%-18.36%-20.41%7:46.0
128 66 POLONI MircoARGO TEAM  1969
2:26:29.1 (120)
3:54:59.3 +1:41:39.0+76.23%56.74%-19.36%-21.43%7:50.0
129 151 SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING  1946
2:31:14.6 (127)
3:55:22.6 +1:42:02.3+76.53%56.65%-19.55%-21.63%7:50.8
130 92 ZALGELLI PaoloAUDACE NOALE  1978
2:31:35.1 (128)
3:56:18.3 +1:42:58.0+77.22%56.43%-20.02%-22.11%7:52.6
131 143 STRAZZER DanieleLIBERO  2015
2:31:37.9 (129)
3:56:48.7 +1:43:28.4+77.60%56.31%-20.28%-22.37%7:53.6
132 198 GRANDO Fabio 
2:38:57.2 (135)
4:00:02.0 +1:46:41.7+80.02%55.55%-21.92%-24.03%8:00.1
133 210 PASTORIO Ermete 
2:23:27.2 (110)
4:01:59.5 +1:48:39.2+81.49%55.10%-22.91%-25.05%8:04.0
134 12 GREGORI StefanoTREVISATLETICA  1973
2:37:59.0 (134)
4:02:27.8 +1:49:07.5+81.84%54.99%-23.15%-25.29%8:04.9
135 121 SILVESTRI FabioLIBERO  1965
2:32:16.0 (131)
4:04:44.0 +1:51:23.7+83.54%54.48%-24.31%-26.46%8:09.5
136 90 CAMPO DALL'ORTO LucaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1980
2:32:00.1 (130)
4:04:48.1 +1:51:27.8+83.59%54.47%-24.34%-26.50%8:09.6
137 20 CHIAVUS ManuelATLETICA MIRAFIORI  1973
2:37:18.2 (133)
4:07:18.8 +1:53:58.5+85.48%53.91%-25.62%-27.80%8:14.6
137 181 CIVIERO Emanuele  1974
2:37:03.6 (132)
4:07:18.8 +1:53:58.5+85.48%53.91%-25.62%-27.80%8:14.6
139 127 NATOLLI BrunoVENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO  1952
2:39:43.3 (136)
4:09:37.4 +1:56:17.1+87.21%53.42%-26.79%-28.99%8:19.2
140 93 VERONESE GiancarloSINGOLO  1971
2:40:36.9 (137)
4:16:04.8 +2:02:44.5+92.05%52.07%-30.07%-32.33%8:32.2
141 48 SCUDELLER EttoreASD SPIRITO TRAIL  1958
2:46:00.4 (140)
4:20:37.0 +2:07:16.7+95.46%51.16%-32.37%-34.67%8:41.2
142 178 FAVRO GiorgioGRUPPO SPORTIVO ISTANTANEO  1971
2:44:38.3 (139)
4:22:48.5 +2:09:28.2+97.10%50.74%-33.49%-35.80%8:45.6
143 23 TRENTA LidioASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1965
2:43:14.3 (138)
4:25:10.9 +2:11:50.6+98.88%50.28%-34.69%-37.03%8:50.4