Race progress: 2015 Start List Week 5 AB Race

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, September 30, 2015 5:59 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Bend, OR, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 729 Cody PetersonHutch's  36 1. Men A
10:08.9 (4)
20:08.5 (2)
30:07.2 (2)
40:00.5 4--100%11.70%11.92%
2 693 James WilliamsDeschutes Brewery  35 1. Men A
9:56.0 (1)
20:03.5 (1)
30:06.3 (1)
40:03.0 4+0:02.5+0.10%99.90%11.60%11.83%
3 680 Ben ThompsonThump Coffee  1. Men A
10:01.8 (2)
20:11.5 (3)
30:15.9 (3)
40:24.5 4+0:24.0+1.00%99.01%10.81%11.04%
4 703 Joshua Johnston  2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:14.2 (7)
20:23.7 (5)
30:37.9 (5)
41:01.3 4+1:00.8+2.53%97.53%9.46%9.69%
5 717 Eric MartinBendBroadband/WebCyclery.com  49 2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:14.7 (8)
20:32.1 (6)
30:45.4 (6)
41:07.4 4+1:06.9+2.79%97.29%9.23%9.46%
6 825 Damian SchmittPortland Bicycle Studio  37 1. Men A
10:03.1 (3)
20:14.9 (4)
30:34.2 (4)
41:20.4 4+1:19.9+3.33%96.78%8.76%8.99%
7 828 Michael FusaroHutch's Bicycles Racing Team  36 2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:15.3 (9)
20:39.7 (9)
31:02.9 (7)
41:41.4 4+1:40.9+4.20%95.97%7.98%8.22%
8 634 Gabriel LinnTrusty Switchblade  37 1. Men A
10:42.6 (17)
21:01.3 (10)
31:18.4 (10)
41:45.6 4+1:45.1+4.38%95.81%7.83%8.06%
9 747 Chad CheeneyMurder of Crows  36 1. Men A
10:13.1 (6)
20:33.9 (7)
31:10.7 (9)
42:03.1 4+2:02.6+5.11%95.14%7.19%7.42%
10 673 Donovan BirkeyBreadwinner CX Team  16 1. Men A
10:12.4 (5)
20:36.6 (8)
31:09.5 (8)
42:08.6 4+2:08.1+5.34%94.93%6.98%7.22%
11 601 Matt WilliamsThump Coffee  44 2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:33.8 (11)
21:08.5 (11)
31:51.9 (13)
42:25.5 4+2:25.0+6.04%94.30%6.36%6.60%
12 620 Matt FoxTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  37 1. Men A
10:37.3 (15)
21:13.0 (15)
31:44.3 (11)
42:32.7 4+2:32.2+6.34%94.04%6.10%6.33%
13 600 Jeff JohnstonBoneyard Cycling  35 2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:19.9 (10)
21:09.6 (13)
31:51.4 (12)
42:41.3 4+2:40.8+6.70%93.72%5.78%6.02%
14 833 Bill WarburtonMurder of Crows  35 1. Men A
10:35.9 (13)
21:28.1 (16)
32:22.6 (15)
42:46.7 4+2:46.2+6.92%93.52%5.58%5.82%
15 799 James RowanBlack Magic Sweeps  29 1. Men A
10:34.4 (12)
21:11.3 (14)
32:07.2 (14)
42:49.7 4+2:49.2+7.05%93.42%5.47%5.71%
16 678 John RollertWEBCYCLERY  42 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:26.7 (36)
22:12.7 (21)
32:52.7 (16)
43:42.7 4+3:42.2+9.26%91.53%3.52%3.76%
17 617 Ryan NessThump Coffee  40 2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:49.2 (18)
21:59.4 (18)
32:53.5 (17)
43:48.2 4+3:47.7+9.49%91.34%3.32%3.56%
18 685 Mike BrownTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  44 2. Men Masters 35+ A
10:59.5 (20)
21:58.4 (17)
32:57.2 (18)
43:55.7 4+3:55.2+9.80%91.08%3.04%3.29%
19 679 Ryan FunkeDeschutes Brewery  30 3. Men B
11:20.9 (32)
22:26.0 (27)
33:23.6 (21)
44:09.1 4+4:08.6+10.36%90.62%2.55%2.80%
20 640 Cliff EslingerStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team  37 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:06.2 (22)
22:11.8 (20)
33:02.7 (19)
44:23.7 4+4:23.2+10.96%90.12%2.01%2.26%
21 628 Tony BroadmanStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team  37 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:05.3 (21)
22:11.1 (19)
33:03.3 (20)
44:24.3 4+4:23.8+10.99%90.10%1.99%2.24%
22 645 David MartinDeschutes Brewery  45 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:22.2 (34)
22:13.7 (23)
33:25.4 (22)
44:31.0 4+4:30.5+11.27%89.87%1.74%1.99%
23 823 Trevor LaneBoneyard Cycling  26 1. Men A
10:50.4 (19)
22:13.4 (22)
33:28.1 (23)
44:45.5 4+4:45.0+11.87%89.39%1.21%1.46%
24 608 Matthew ReevesWEBCYCLERY  36 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:09.2 (24)
22:18.0 (24)
33:31.7 (25)
44:45.7 4+4:45.2+11.88%89.38%1.20%1.45%
25 761 Mike OlsonWEBCYCLERY  39 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:19.4 (30)
22:26.3 (28)
33:37.0 (26)
44:51.3 4+4:50.8+12.11%89.19%1.00%1.25%
26 602 Paul HynesTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  32 3. Men B
11:17.4 (26)
22:23.2 (25)
33:30.3 (24)
44:58.7 4+4:58.2+12.42%88.95%0.73%0.98%
27 733 Stephen SmithThe Hub Cyclery  50 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:07.4 (23)
22:25.4 (26)
33:42.5 (27)
45:10.4 4+5:09.9+12.91%88.57%0.30%0.55%
28 698 Brent PooleTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  27 3. Men B
11:19.2 (29)
22:38.0 (30)
33:53.8 (28)
45:12.1 4+5:11.6+12.98%88.51%0.23%0.48%
29 603 Bradford WhiteWanderlust Tours  31 3. Men B
11:28.8 (37)
22:45.2 (31)
34:05.9 (30)
45:20.9 4+5:20.4+13.35%88.22%-0.09%0.16%
30 670 Andrew SteinerMurder of Crows  46 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:10.9 (25)
22:36.2 (29)
33:54.8 (29)
45:29.7 4+5:29.2+13.71%87.94%-0.41%-0.16%
31 794 Justin TaylorHydroflask  28 3. Men B
11:43.4 (44)
23:00.8 (37)
34:18.2 (31)
45:37.9 4+5:37.4+14.06%87.68%-0.72%-0.46%
32 688 Brandon GrozaTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  1. Men A
10:37.9 (16)
21:08.6 (12)
34:47.0 (42)
45:42.0 4+5:41.5+14.23%87.55%-0.87%-0.61%
33 830 Jeremiah JensenHagens Berman  21 3. Men B
11:50.2 (49)
23:06.1 (39)
34:20.5 (32)
45:52.7 4+5:52.2+14.67%87.21%-1.26%-1.01%
34 757 Matt Hickey  36 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:28.8 (37)
22:47.9 (33)
34:23.2 (33)
45:54.4 4+5:53.9+14.74%87.15%-1.32%-1.07%
35 773 Serena BishopGiant Factory Off-Road  36 11. Women A
11:21.3 (33)
23:00.9 (38)
34:29.6 (34)
45:56.5 4+5:56.0+14.83%87.09%-1.40%-1.14%
36 663 Matt EngelStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team  48 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:48.3 (47)
23:11.2 (41)
34:38.3 (37)
46:03.4 4+6:02.9+15.12%86.87%-1.65%-1.40%
37 726 Michel WallerDeschutes Brewery  42 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:17.6 (27)
22:46.1 (32)
34:34.9 (36)
46:04.6 4+6:04.1+15.17%86.83%-1.70%-1.44%
38 705 Beny AmbauenMurder of Crows  40 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:18.3 (28)
22:58.8 (36)
34:42.1 (38)
46:12.3 4+6:11.8+15.49%86.59%-1.98%-1.72%
39 664 Todd BergerStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team  42 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:33.4 (40)
23:11.9 (42)
34:45.2 (40)
46:14.0 4+6:13.5+15.56%86.54%-2.04%-1.79%
40 793 Tiziana DeHorneyLaughing Dog  18 11. Women A
11:39.7 (42)
23:19.5 (44)
34:44.8 (39)
46:20.5 4+6:20.0+15.83%86.33%-2.28%-2.03%
41 796 Drew MooreTeam 10 Barrel  37 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:19.9 (31)
22:50.3 (34)
34:30.3 (35)
46:21.4 4+6:20.9+15.87%86.31%-2.32%-2.06%
42 832 Eric BirkyBend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing T  47 2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:38.5 (41)
23:06.5 (40)
34:52.7 (43)
46:28.1 4+6:27.6+16.15%86.10%-2.56%-2.30%
43 800 Allison HalpinSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  28 11. Women A
11:29.9 (39)
23:12.4 (43)
34:46.8 (41)
46:49.8 4+6:49.3+17.05%85.43%-3.36%-3.10%
44 605 Curtis BrawnerAce Window Tinting  41 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:59.9 (52)
23:33.4 (46)
35:25.6 (45)
47:29.0 4+7:28.5+18.68%84.26%-4.80%-4.54%
45 649 Stephanie UetrechtWEBCYCLERY  11. Women A
11:49.1 (48)
23:34.9 (47)
35:21.6 (44)
47:29.8 4+7:29.3+18.72%84.23%-4.83%-4.57%
46 609 Aaron TarnowWEBCYCLERY  37 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:48.2 (46)
23:31.8 (45)
35:37.4 (46)
47:30.3 4+7:29.8+18.74%84.22%-4.85%-4.59%
47 682 Thom PastorDeschutes Brewery  35 3. Men B
12:15.8 (55)
24:03.0 (49)
35:58.0 (48)
47:30.9 4+7:30.4+18.76%84.20%-4.87%-4.61%
48 834 Paul TroutSage Brush Cycles  47 4. Men Masters B 35+
12:32.6 (58)
24:21.0 (53)
36:01.3 (49)
47:31.9 4+7:31.4+18.80%84.17%-4.91%-4.65%
49 632 Brandon GallagherMurder of Crows  40 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:46.6 (45)
23:43.3 (48)
35:50.9 (47)
47:49.5 4+7:49.0+19.54%83.66%-5.56%-5.29%
50 701 Tiago Reis  45 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:59.4 (51)
24:14.1 (52)
36:13.6 (50)
48:31.5 4+8:31.0+21.29%82.45%-7.10%-6.83%
51 736 Erica WestcottSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  45 11. Women A
11:58.4 (50)
24:04.6 (50)
36:16.9 (51)
48:36.2 4+8:35.7+21.48%82.32%-7.28%-7.00%
52 763 Walter McnightDeschutes Brewery  48 4. Men Masters B 35+
12:33.8 (60)
24:37.6 (56)
36:40.3 (53)
48:50.1 4+8:49.6+22.06%81.93%-7.79%-7.51%
53 651 Anthony MoralesBoneyard Cycling  39 4. Men Masters B 35+
12:06.3 (53)
24:22.4 (54)
36:42.6 (54)
49:06.0 4+9:05.5+22.72%81.48%-8.37%-8.10%
54 710 Renee ScottDeschutes Brewery  42 11. Women A
12:10.3 (54)
24:25.5 (55)
36:46.3 (55)
49:17.7 4+9:17.2+23.21%81.16%-8.80%-8.53%
55 712 Kyle GomezBoneyard Cycling  42 4. Men Masters B 35+
11:43.1 (43)
24:05.0 (51)
36:38.1 (52)
49:44.4 4+9:43.9+24.32%80.43%-9.78%-9.51%
56 778 Michelle MillsSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  37 11. Women A
12:25.0 (56)
25:18.7 (58)
38:06.7 (57)
50:55.6 4+10:55.1+27.29%78.56%-12.40%-12.12%
57 697 Brian SmithWEBCYCLERY  57 4. Men Masters B 35+
12:29.0 (57)
25:13.6 (57)
38:05.6 (56)
51:14.2 4+11:13.7+28.06%78.09%-13.09%-12.80%
58 715 Jen LuebkePortland Bicycle Studio  29 11. Women A
13:01.1 (66)
25:51.4 (65)
38:38.0 (60)
52:13.6 4+12:13.1+30.54%76.61%-15.27%-14.98%
59 741 Susan FosterDeschutes Brewery  57 13. Women 45+
13:33.2 (70)
25:45.9 (63)
38:21.6 (58)
-1 lap 3-----
60 716 Mary SkrzynskiDeschutes Brewery  53 13. Women 45+
12:48.2 (63)
25:34.3 (59)
38:31.6 (59)
-1 lap 3-----
61 709 Michelle MercerDeschutes Brewery  45 13. Women 45+
12:47.3 (62)
25:35.4 (60)
38:41.4 (61)
-1 lap 3-----
62 639 Rob Winnenberg  44 4. Men Masters B 35+
13:40.6 (73)
25:39.7 (61)
38:42.4 (62)
-1 lap 3-----
63 787 Sarah Jane HashBeerded Clams  33 12. Women B
12:59.0 (65)
25:43.4 (62)
38:55.2 (63)
-1 lap 3-----
64 648 Dan DavisWEBCYCLERY  50 4. Men Masters B 35+
12:33.3 (59)
25:55.7 (66)
39:11.0 (64)
-1 lap 3-----
65 675 Matthew DialDeschutes Brewery  39 4. Men Masters B 35+
15:07.3 (76)
27:06.9 (71)
39:28.7 (65)
-1 lap 3-----
66 351 Layla Billowitz  42 12. Women B
13:07.8 (67)
26:14.4 (68)
39:41.9 (66)
-1 lap 3-----
67 829 Jeremy BowlerMurder of Crows  37 3. Men B
13:19.8 (69)
26:24.7 (69)
39:48.1 (67)
-1 lap 3-----
68 702 Patricia StrangeDeschutes Brewery  44 11. Women A
12:49.1 (64)
26:05.9 (67)
39:55.2 (68)
-1 lap 3-----
69 831 Jennelle HolmesWebCyclery.com  14 12. Women B
12:44.2 (61)
25:50.8 (64)
40:02.2 (69)
-1 lap 3-----
70 681 Erin Reis  38 12. Women B
13:34.1 (71)
26:59.9 (70)
40:40.8 (70)
-1 lap 3-----
71 708 Joanne EastwoodDeschutes Brewery  48 11. Women A
14:13.0 (75)
27:32.4 (73)
40:55.1 (71)
-1 lap 3-----
72 611 Megan Horner  33 11. Women A
13:17.2 (68)
27:09.4 (72)
41:10.8 (72)
-1 lap 3-----
73 745 Adam Steele  34 3. Men B
19:16.7 (79)
30:35.4 (76)
42:09.0 (73)
-1 lap 3-----
74 614 Kathy HovermaleBoneyard Cycling  56 13. Women 45+
13:35.1 (72)
27:38.5 (74)
42:09.3 (74)
-1 lap 3-----
75 827 Shellie HeggenbergerDeschutes Multisport Club  12. Women B
13:58.7 (74)
27:50.0 (75)
43:12.6 (75)
-1 lap 3-----
76 612 David AndersonBoneyard Cycling  49 4. Men Masters B 35+
19:44.1 (80)
31:33.3 (78)
43:30.5 (76)
-1 lap 3-----
77 695 Jon HansenPine Mountain Sports  2. Men Masters 35+ A
11:23.4 (35)
22:50.8 (35)
44:00.4 (77)
-1 lap 3-----
78 706 Kyle MillsMurder of Crows  36 4. Men Masters B 35+
18:37.1 (78)
31:18.0 (77)
44:03.2 (78)
-1 lap 3-----
79 222 Erik Ling222 Racing  38 1. Men A
16:45.4 (77)
31:58.6 (79)
47:17.9 (79)
-1 lap 3-----
80 684 Chris PearisoAdventure 212/Specialized  41 1. Men A
10:36.7 (14)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
- 230 Cameron BeardCannondale/cyclocrossworld  17 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 606 Kyle GormanBMC Total Care Racing  49 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 607 Justin JohnsonThe Hub Cyclery  39 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 610 Matthew LasalaBMC Total Care Racing  49 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 613 Brenna Lopez-OteroMonster Media p/b Fight Meso  45 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 615 Chris WinansTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  39 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 616 Eric LilleyMurder of Crows  47 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 618 Henry AbelPine Mountain Sports  2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 619 Cheryl Stockton  13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 622 Kevin MorganMurder of Crows  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 624 Marshall GreeneTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  34 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 626 Gina MillerSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  48 13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 629 Thomas HainischBendBroadband/WebCyclery.com  2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 630 Cate HassBoneyard Cycling  38 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 631 Adam BucklinThump Coffee  39 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 633 Mark BackusBoneyard Cycling  49 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 635 Elizabeth Bassett  25 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 636 Elliott CarrollThe Hub Cyclery  31 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 637 Lane TrevorBoneyard Cycling  26 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 638 Chris MoorDeschutes Brewery  2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 641 Alycia Sykora  12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 642 Hans Bielat  41 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 643 Steve VinciBoneyard Cycling  40 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 644 Sophie RussenbeurgerBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY  18 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 646 Rob KerrBoneyard Cycling  48 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 650 Josh KobobelMurder of Crows  37 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 653 John AdkinsDrake Park Canadians  35 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 655 Erik HammerDeschutes Brewery  38 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 656 Mary DallasHutch's/Bend Dental  53 13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 658 Julie CuttsMonster Media p/b Fight Meso  13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 662 David KrauseTrusty Switchblade  38 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 665 Rob AngeloEvolution Racing Team/River City Bicycle  41 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 666 Ryan TrebonCannondale/cyclocrossworld  34 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 667 Scott PetersonMonster Media p/b Fight Meso  51 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 668 Nicholas SalernoMurder of Crows  35 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 671 Cynthia EngelDeschutes Brewery  13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 672 Dave SinkThe Hub Cyclery  35 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 674 Patti WolfeTrinity Bikes  46 13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 676 Karsten HaganGiant  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 677 Joe LarsonDeschutes Brewery  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 683 Jurgen FeneralHutch's  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 686 Chuck MeyerMurder of Crows  37 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 687 Laura WinberrySpeedvagen Racing Machines  30 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 689 Brennan WodtleSpeedvagen Racing Machines  1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 691 Todd GroverBoneyard Cycling  43 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 692 Wade MillerSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 694 Peter VraniakTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  37 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 696 Michelle PearisoAdventure 212/Specialized  39 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 699 Andy Young  32 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 700 Liz HoltBoneyard Cycling  34 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 704 Scotty CarlileThump Coffee  31 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 707 Carolyn DaubenyDeschutes Brewery  51 13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 711 Amber ClarkMurder of Crows  39 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 713 Tim PetersonBoneyard Cycling  44 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 714 Brig Brandt  1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 718 Jason OmanThe Bucklers  34 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 719 Keith LevesqueRogue  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 720 Andrew SargentEvolution Racing Team/River City Bicycle  45 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 721 Matt BriggsPicky Bars  27 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 722 Tyler FoxTrinity Bikes  21 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 723 Bradley PfeifferDeschutes Brewery  47 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 724 Shane JohnsonTrinity Bikes  32 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 725 Ian WilsonBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY  1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 727 Andrew BooneTeam Oregon  34 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 728 Tyler RupeHutch's/Bend Dental  41 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 730 David BakerSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  48 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 731 Steven WestbergBMC Total Care Racing  47 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 734 Seth Graham  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 735 Erik BergstromTAI/Pine Mountain Sports  2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 737 Ben FarverRapha River City  1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 739 Henry JonesBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY  15 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 742 Thad JordanThe Hub Cyclery  41 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 743 Scott SampsonG-2 Racing  63 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 744 Tracey MarchDeschutes Brewery  46 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 746 Bob ReiningerMurder of Crows  49 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 748 Chris JonesUnited Healthcare  36 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 749 Greg FreybergBoneyard Cycling  49 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 750 Kiel FletcherAthletes Lounge  32 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 752 Nic SchneiderTeam 10 Barrel  25 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 753 Damon RunbergTeam 10 Barrel  28 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 754 Grant Carson  44 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 755 Leslie GriffithBoneyard Cycling  47 13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 756 Josh GobershockBoneyard Race Team  41 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 758 Jenny KneeceThe Drake Park Canadians  39 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 759 Matt RussellHutch's Bicycles Racing Team  36 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 760 Lisa HartlabTeam Jortz  27 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 762 Brook GardnerAeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston  38 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 764 Baz GusTeam 10 Barrel  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 765 David MarchiMurder of Crows  39 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 766 Cory TanlerTrinity Bikes  28 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 767 Adam CraigGiant  34 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 768 Adam HoltBoneyard Race Team  36 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 769 Dennis BennettBoneyard Cycling  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 770 Karen KenlanSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  55 13. Women 45+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 771 Owen MurphyMurder of Crows  41 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 772 Nicole StrongSUNNYSIDE SPORTS  40 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 774 Bart BowenDeschutes Brewery  48 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 775 Ryn AltmanBend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing T  43 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 777 Ryan McgloneBoneyard Cycling  37 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 780 Jason Walker  45 2. Men Masters 35+ A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 781 Cari Press  42 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 783 Sarah MaxWest Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire  40 11. Women A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 785 Jay Dicharry  40 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 786 Joseph SpampinatoDeschutes Brewery  45 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 788 Matt SnowThe Hub Cyclery  30 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 790 Jessie DonahueKalidi  36 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 791 Ashley PerryTeam 10 Barrel  28 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 792 Hannah MavisBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY  16 12. Women B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 795 Stephen CrozierBoneyard Cycling  4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 797 James JaggardWanderlust Tours  30 3. Men B
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 798 Eric Stolberg  48 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 822 Boone TompkinsPoler Stuff  28 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 824 Scott GrayTeam Oregon  30 1. Men A
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 826 Michael McLandressBoneyard Cycling  54 4. Men Masters B 35+
-
-
-
DNF 0-----