Race progress: MT Misery

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 9, 2015 08:00 (GMT+9:30)
  • Race location:
    Greenacres, Australia
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category Start time Finish time
1 136 Kuwata, Kazu 36 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM 2:29:50.8 --100%31.59%
2 44 Teale, Hayley 37 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM 2:32:03.2 +2:12.4+1.47%98.55%30.58%
3 25 Young, Bronwyn 38 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM 2:38:22.1 +8:31.3+5.69%94.62%27.70%
4 149 Colebatch, Erin 32 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 2:51:28.0 +21:37.2+14.43%87.39%21.72%
5 274 Benny, Angela 41 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:01:28.4 +31:37.6+21.11%82.57%17.15%
6 259 Pascoe, Karina 33 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 3:01:59.2 +32:08.4+21.45%82.34%16.92%
7 164 Munzberg, Emma 45 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 3:04:07.5 +34:16.7+22.88%81.38%15.94%
8 293 Dixon, Geraldine 46 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 3:05:03.9 +35:13.1+23.50%80.97%15.51%
9 263 Hayes, Amanda 44 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:06:30.0 +36:39.2+24.46%80.35%14.86%
10 260 Kennedy, Tracey 48 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 3:07:39.0 +37:48.2+25.23%79.85%14.33%
11 238 Gwynn-Jones, Bronwen 46 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 3:07:53.0 +38:02.2+25.38%79.76%14.23%
12 310 Lutze, Jennifer 55 F-55-59 8:00:01 AM 3:08:50.3 +38:59.5+26.02%79.35%13.79%
13 147 Russell, Sonja 27 F-25-29 8:00:01 AM 3:09:15.9 +39:25.1+26.31%79.17%13.60%
14 78 Mceachern, Sarah 32 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 3:09:16.4 +39:25.6+26.31%79.17%13.59%
15 262 Standish, Nicole 40 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:10:01.9 +40:11.1+26.82%78.85%13.25%
16 277 Murphy, Sarah 40 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:18:09.3 +48:18.5+32.24%75.62%9.54%
17 308 Sabine, Beck 40 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:21:35.2 +51:44.4+34.53%74.33%7.97%
18 1333 Goodrich, Georgina 44 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:24:26.8 +54:36.0+36.44%73.29%6.66%
19 155 Crawford, Justine 42 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:25:54.1 +56:03.3+37.41%72.78%6.00%
19 324 Morrison, Kendall 30 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 3:25:54.1 +56:03.3+37.41%72.78%6.00%
21 89 Hughes, Diane 55 F-55-59 8:00:01 AM 3:27:41.8 +57:51.0+38.61%72.15%5.18%
22 280 MacIntosh, Emma 20 F-19-24 8:00:01 AM 3:31:43.0 +1:01:52.2+41.29%70.78%3.35%
23 285 Zanker, Liana 38 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM 3:32:50.1 +1:02:59.3+42.04%70.41%2.84%
24 19 Pantelic, Natalija 36 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM 3:39:09.8 +1:09:19.0+46.26%68.37%-0.05%
25 309 Kaneko, Chris 44 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:40:07.8 +1:10:17.0+46.90%68.07%-0.49%
26 273 Wild, Lauri 51 F-50-54 8:00:01 AM 3:40:42.5 +1:10:51.7+47.29%67.89%-0.76%
27 279 Mumford, Rebecca 40 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:45:32.4 +1:15:41.6+50.51%66.44%-2.96%
28 275 Hart, Fiona 40 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:45:59.5 +1:16:08.7+50.82%66.31%-3.17%
29 168 Greeneklee, Jen 54 F-50-54 8:00:01 AM 3:46:01.6 +1:16:10.8+50.84%66.30%-3.19%
30 192 Quinn, Anne-Marie 44 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:48:50.8 +1:19:00.0+52.72%65.48%-4.47%
31 218 Stubing, Toni 52 F-50-54 8:00:01 AM 3:50:07.7 +1:20:16.9+53.58%65.11%-5.06%
32 161 Richardson Burgess, Sue 41 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:54:54.7 +1:25:03.9+56.77%63.79%-7.24%
33 325 Matijevic, Belinda 43 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:55:02.6 +1:25:11.8+56.86%63.75%-7.30%
34 52 Thompson, Louise 43 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 3:56:20.7 +1:26:29.9+57.72%63.40%-7.90%
35 269 Taipari, Rebecca 34 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 4:17:01.4 +1:47:10.6+71.52%58.30%-17.34%
35 295 Mere, Katie 28 F-25-29 8:00:01 AM 4:17:01.4 +1:47:10.6+71.52%58.30%-17.34%
35 297 McCue, Jenna 27 F-25-29 8:00:01 AM 4:17:01.4 +1:47:10.6+71.52%58.30%-17.34%
38 307 Wishart, Karen 47 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 4:29:59.8 +2:00:09.0+80.18%55.50%-23.26%
39 55 Hanlin, Michelle 44 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM 5:01:00.0 +2:31:09.2+100.87%49.78%-37.41%
39 282 Krieg, Kelly 34 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 5:01:00.0 +2:31:09.2+100.87%49.78%-37.41%
39 290 Voigt, Cassie 33 F-30-34 8:00:01 AM 5:01:00.0 +2:31:09.2+100.87%49.78%-37.41%
42 305 Tiggemann, Marnie 46 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 5:20:00.0 +2:50:09.2+113.55%46.83%-46.09%
42 306 Almond, Natalie 49 F-45-49 8:00:01 AM 5:20:00.0 +2:50:09.2+113.55%46.83%-46.09%
- 286 Chambers, Amy 25 F-25-29 8:00:01 AM DNF ----
- 319 Balfour, Belinda 56 F-55-59 8:00:01 AM DNF ----
- 7 Chandler, Nari 39 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM DSQ ----
- 179 Taylor, Claire 40 F-40-44 8:00:01 AM DSQ ----
- 257 Jensen, Krista 28 F-25-29 8:00:01 AM DSQ ----
- 267 Fedele, Kerry 37 F-35-39 8:00:01 AM DSQ ----