Race progress: MT Misery

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 9, 2015 08:00 (GMT+9:30)
  • Race location:
    Greenacres, Australia
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category Start time Finish time
1 2157 Anderson, Damien 40 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 43:40.3 --100%29.85%
2 2087 Waterhouse, Harry 64 M-60-69 8:00:01 AM 43:54.4 +0:14.1+0.54%99.46%29.48%
3 2018 Gowland, Ben 28 M-25-29 8:00:01 AM 44:15.1 +0:34.8+1.33%98.69%28.92%
4 2020 Regorius, Sebastian 38 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 44:36.7 +0:56.4+2.15%97.89%28.34%
5 2128 Knowles, Shane 37 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 46:25.5 +2:45.2+6.30%94.07%25.43%
6 2089 Pohlenz, Nick 20 M-19-24 8:00:01 AM 47:59.0 +4:18.7+9.87%91.01%22.93%
7 2126 Wilson, Michael 36 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 49:56.6 +6:16.3+14.36%87.44%19.78%
8 2105 Dietrich, David 42 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 50:43.5 +7:03.2+16.15%86.09%18.53%
9 2071 Fogarty, Finn 11 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 50:48.5 +7:08.2+16.34%85.95%18.39%
10 2070 Fogarty, Rhys 41 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 50:49.0 +7:08.7+16.36%85.94%18.38%
11 2103 Rboub, Soufiane 40 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 51:08.0 +7:27.7+17.09%85.41%17.87%
12 2123 Baldock, Alex 34 M-30-34 8:00:01 AM 51:13.0 +7:32.7+17.28%85.27%17.74%
13 2062 Upitis, Thomas 35 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 51:14.8 +7:34.5+17.35%85.22%17.69%
14 2127 Mann, Nick 37 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 51:26.2 +7:45.9+17.78%84.90%17.38%
15 2009 Vandenberg, Andrew 28 M-25-29 8:00:01 AM 51:49.0 +8:08.7+18.65%84.28%16.77%
16 2081 Suttell, Jo 47 M-45-49 8:00:01 AM 52:20.0 +8:39.7+19.83%83.45%15.94%
17 2143 Huynh, Alex 10 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 54:15.0 +10:34.7+24.22%80.50%12.86%
18 2074 Huynh, Ethan 11 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 54:20.0 +10:39.7+24.41%80.38%12.73%
19 2073 Huynh, Chanh 42 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 54:22.0 +10:41.7+24.49%80.33%12.68%
20 2093 Munchenberg, Jerome 45 M-45-49 8:00:01 AM 54:35.0 +10:54.7+24.99%80.01%12.33%
21 2146 Gill, Jake 9 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 54:55.5 +11:15.2+25.77%79.51%11.78%
22 2007 Miller, Lachlan 44 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 55:37.7 +11:57.4+27.38%78.51%10.65%
23 2092 Burgemeister, Kevin 30 M-30-34 8:00:01 AM 56:43.5 +13:03.2+29.89%76.99%8.89%
24 2072 Kroeger, Tim 45 M-45-49 8:00:01 AM 57:10.0 +13:29.7+30.90%76.39%8.18%
25 2067 Jenkins, Gregory 63 M-60-69 8:00:01 AM 59:02.9 +15:22.6+35.21%73.96%5.16%
26 2023 Rzad, Michal 37 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 59:36.6 +15:56.3+36.50%73.26%4.25%
27 2048 Van Wyk, Werner 43 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 1:00:20.3 +16:40.0+38.16%72.38%3.08%
28 2114 McMillan, Malcolm 57 M-55-59 8:00:01 AM 1:01:04.9 +17:24.6+39.87%71.50%1.89%
29 2154 Labar, Don 24 M-19-24 8:00:01 AM 1:01:52.2 +18:11.9+41.67%70.59%0.62%
30 2109 Graziano, Adrian 41 M-40-44 8:00:01 AM 1:02:27.7 +18:47.4+43.03%69.92%-0.33%
31 2046 Hamlyn, Mark 34 M-30-34 8:00:01 AM 1:05:07.9 +21:27.6+49.14%67.05%-4.61%
32 2145 Stopp, Tristan 34 M-30-34 8:00:01 AM 1:05:47.5 +22:07.2+50.65%66.38%-5.67%
33 2135 Thomas, Paul 47 M-45-49 8:00:01 AM 1:07:09.8 +23:29.5+53.79%65.02%-7.88%
34 2096 Staines, John 45 M-45-49 8:00:01 AM 1:08:19.4 +24:39.1+56.45%63.92%-9.74%
35 2113 Anwari, Farid 35 M-35-39 8:00:01 AM 1:14:51.2 +31:10.9+71.40%58.34%-20.23%
36 2051 Cook, Jake 13 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 1:16:20.7 +32:40.4+74.82%57.20%-22.63%
37 2133 Linke, Peter 58 M-55-59 8:00:01 AM 1:18:51.4 +35:11.1+80.57%55.38%-26.66%
38 2029 Steele, Rodney 55 M-55-59 8:00:01 AM 1:19:56.9 +36:16.6+83.07%54.62%-28.41%
39 2064 Crawford, Paul 59 M-55-59 8:00:01 AM 1:19:58.0 +36:17.7+83.11%54.61%-28.44%
40 2132 Kernick, Sonia 13 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 1:36:09.5 +52:29.2+120.18%45.42%-54.45%
41 2043 Ryan, Gavin 56 M-55-59 8:00:01 AM 1:37:06.3 +53:26.0+122.35%44.97%-55.97%
42 2138 Crute, Brian 33 M-30-34 8:00:01 AM 1:37:23.8 +53:43.5+123.02%44.84%-56.44%
43 2121 Joyce, Alexander 8 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM 1:38:04.0 +54:23.7+124.55%44.53%-57.51%
44 2098 Baker, Stephen 56 M-55-59 8:00:01 AM 1:45:34.0 +1:01:53.7+141.73%41.37%-69.56%
- 2130 Kernick, Mitch 17 M-Junior 8:00:01 AM DNF ----