Race progress: 2015 Muddy Mountain Hypersonic

  • Race started:
    Monday, July 13, 2015 6:39 PM (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    Casper, WY, United States
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 241 Brett Thielbar 33 30-39
35:51.2 (1)
1:11:04.8 --100%63.44%16.19%8.4
2 263 Devin Athey 30 30-39
36:51.5 (2)
1:11:28.8 +0:24.0+0.56%99.44%63.24%15.72%8.4
3 217 Ammar Hussieno 45 40-49
37:11.6 (3)
1:11:59.5 +0:54.7+1.28%98.73%62.98%15.12%8.3
4 260 Ian Walker 28
37:12.8 (4)
1:13:04.8 +2:00.0+2.81%97.26%62.42%13.83%8.2
5 210 Albon Shaw 33 30-39
37:23.2 (5)
1:13:25.3 +2:20.5+3.29%96.81%62.24%13.43%8.2
6 207 Grant Hodecker 39 30-39
38:56.8 (6)
1:17:32.9 +6:28.1+9.10%91.66%60.12%8.56%7.7
7 238 Tyler Uhrich 14 18 and under
1:17:37.8 (27)
1:17:37.8 +6:33.0+9.21%91.56%60.08%8.47%7.7
8 218 Jacob Martin 14 18 and under
39:12.9 (7)
1:19:11.1 +8:06.3+11.40%89.76%59.28%6.63%7.6
9 261 Rod Chase 37 30-39
42:45.8 (14)
1:20:01.3 +8:56.5+12.58%88.83%58.85%5.65%7.5
10 227 Brad Beebout 55 50 and up
41:51.1 (10)
1:22:09.1 +11:04.3+15.58%86.52%57.75%3.14%7.3
11 266 Garrett Hodecker 17 18 and under
44:17.5 (17)
1:23:24.5 +12:19.7+17.34%85.22%57.10%1.65%7.2
12 221 Cliff Whitlock 53 50 and up
41:54.5 (12)
1:23:56.7 +12:51.9+18.10%84.67%56.83%1.02%7.1
13 259 Cameron Wagner 30
42:29.0 (13)
1:24:12.4 +13:07.6+18.47%84.41%56.69%0.71%7.1
14 205 Cameron Santistevan 41 40-49
41:49.7 (9)
1:24:43.5 +13:38.7+19.20%83.89%56.43%0.10%7.1
15 248 Matt Hodecker 22 19-29
44:16.1 (16)
1:24:53.9 +13:49.1+19.44%83.72%56.34%-0.10%7.1
16 220 Scott Miller 30 30-39
41:52.4 (11)
1:25:02.0 +13:57.2+19.63%83.59%56.27%-0.26%7.1
17 222 Ronnie Harned 25 19-29
41:40.3 (8)
1:25:21.2 +14:16.4+20.08%83.28%56.10%-0.64%7.0
18 232 Chris M. Smith 54 50 and up
44:39.7 (18)
1:25:37.1 +14:32.3+20.45%83.02%55.97%-0.95%7.0
19 226 Allison Linhart 28 19-29
43:40.2 (15)
1:26:20.3 +15:15.5+21.47%82.33%55.60%-1.80%6.9
20 249 Devan Henderson 39 30-39
47:06.8 (19)
1:31:38.3 +20:33.5+28.92%77.57%52.87%-8.05%6.5
21 203 Justin Pederson 27 19-29
47:51.0 (20)
1:32:00.1 +20:55.3+29.43%77.26%52.68%-8.48%6.5
22 228 Gina Johansson 43 40-49
48:06.8 (21)
1:34:43.2 +23:38.4+33.26%75.04%51.29%-11.68%6.3
23 264 Shaun Athey 33 30-39
48:10.1 (22)
1:36:52.3 +25:47.5+36.29%73.38%50.18%-14.22%6.2
24 204 Gary Hines 57 50 and up
50:06.3 (23)
1:39:12.2 +28:07.4+39.57%71.65%48.98%-16.97%6.0
25 223 Julie Saur 29 19-29
51:27.6 (26)
1:40:19.9 +29:15.1+41.15%70.85%48.40%-18.30%6.0
26 229 Fisk Johansson 8 18 and under
50:15.6 (24)
1:41:24.7 +30:19.9+42.67%70.09%47.85%-19.57%5.9
27 246 John Meyer 71 50 and up
50:53.9 (25)
1:45:00.5 +33:55.7+47.73%67.69%46.00%-23.81%5.7
28 247 Alissa Morris 31 30-39
52:21:58.4 (28)
52:22:07.7 +51:11:02.9+4320.55%2.26%-1515.96%-3604.83%0.2
- 200 Kenny Goehring 30 30-39
-
DNF ------
- 208 Eric Magnuson 30 30-39
-
DNF ------
- 230 Matt Grant 42 40-49
-
DNF ------
- 262 Arik Christensen 50 50 and up
-
DNF ------
- 265 Austin Joppru 21 19-29
-
DNF ------