Race progress: 2021 Diamond Ultra Endurance Run

  • Race started:
    Saturday, March 20, 2021 21:04 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Mount Claremont, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 2514 Vlad Ixel 25-34
8:15.4 (1)
16:34.6 (1)
24:56.1 (1)
33:19.7 (1)
41:46.6 (1)
50:15.7 (1)
58:44.0 17.507--100%0.00%0.00%
2 2528 Oliver Terry < 25
9:27.7 (2)
19:46.9 (2)
30:59.8 (2)
42:25.6 (2)
54:06.3 (2)
-
-2 laps 12.505-----
3 2502 Matt Campbell 25-34
11:12.9 (4)
22:26.3 (4)
33:40.3 (3)
45:40.7 (3)
58:01.8 (3)
-
-2 laps 12.505-----
4 2530 Seth Thomas < 25
10:53.3 (3)
22:20.2 (3)
34:25.9 (4)
46:50.3 (4)
-
-
-3 laps 10.004-----
5 2515 Hannah Kennedy < 25
11:55.9 (5)
23:57.2 (5)
36:39.9 (5)
49:30.8 (5)
-
-
-3 laps 10.004-----
6 2506 Duncan Charteris 35-44
13:12.5 (7)
26:36.0 (6)
39:35.0 (6)
53:06.4 (6)
-
-
-3 laps 10.004-----
7 2513 Celeste Hill 35-44
13:13.1 (8)
26:57.7 (8)
41:33.2 (7)
57:00.3 (7)
-
-
-3 laps 10.004-----
8 2500 Louise Atkinson 55-64
14:32.4 (11)
29:37.2 (10)
47:07.3 (11)
59:50.5 (8)
-
-
-3 laps 10.004-----
9 2516 Sophie Kennedy < 25
11:57.0 (6)
26:38.3 (7)
41:53.6 (8)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
10 2529 Joselyn Thomas < 25
13:19.5 (9)
29:54.8 (11)
46:39.6 (9)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
11 2525 Jo Scott 45-54
14:31.8 (10)
29:36.4 (9)
47:03.7 (10)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
12 2532 Hannah Valentine 45-54
15:59.4 (14)
32:20.0 (13)
49:15.0 (12)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
13 2501 Charlene Byne 25-34
15:25.1 (12)
30:56.8 (12)
52:25.9 (13)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
14 2523 Anastasiia Ploshkina 25-34
15:29.0 (13)
33:34.2 (15)
53:12.5 (14)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
15 2510 Davia Darmawi 45-54
17:28.2 (18)
35:13.0 (17)
54:08.2 (15)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
16 2535 Denise Watkins 45-54
16:33.0 (16)
35:06.3 (16)
54:29.1 (16)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
17 2518 Nicole Lehmann 45-54
16:33.7 (17)
33:01.8 (14)
56:12.8 (17)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
18 2519 Elaine Lek 35-44
17:31.3 (19)
37:55.1 (19)
57:43.8 (18)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
19 2521 Megan Miles 35-44
16:27.8 (15)
37:14.3 (18)
57:57.6 (19)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7.503-----
20 2512 Dee Gill 35-44
18:53.1 (21)
39:50.5 (20)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
21 2511 Melinda Fisher 55-64
18:32.5 (20)
40:50.5 (21)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
22 2524 Sarah Schmitt 45-54
19:19.9 (22)
40:59.4 (22)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
23 2534 Shamerin White 25-34
21:34.8 (23)
46:08.2 (23)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
24 2509 Harper Charteris < 25
23:04.3 (24)
46:27.4 (24)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
25 2504 Andrew Charteris 45-54
24:12.9 (26)
46:29.1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
26 2522 Pamela Peddie 65+
24:31.6 (27)
49:34.6 (26)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
27 2503 Jodie Chandler 45-54
28:02.0 (32)
51:43.9 (27)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
28 2527 Kylie Steinbeck 45-54
27:59.9 (30)
54:50.0 (28)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
29 2526 Evelyn Sim 35-44
27:59.7 (28)
54:51.4 (29)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
30 2508 Griffin Charteris < 25
24:12.0 (25)
56:22.3 (30)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
31 2507 Erin Charteris 35-44
28:00.2 (31)
57:05.2 (31)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----
32 2505 Archer Charteris < 25
27:59.9 (29)
58:54.8 (32)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 5.002-----