Race progress: Ceres Challenge 2020

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 29, 2020 09:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Katrineholm Municipality, Sweden
Overall Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 8 Team Scott/Länna Sport CKM Wengelin, M Bohman, J Midelf 
1:20:27.0 (2)
2:52:59.1 --100%29.22%28.04%
2 7 Kolmårdens MTB Lag 1N Andersson, A Wik, M Linder 
1:20:09.7 (1)
3:02:00.0 +9:00.9+5.21%95.05%25.53%24.29%
3 5 Länna Sport CK - Lag 1M Lindberg, H Jansson, J Possman 
1:31:59.6 (4)
3:11:32.8 +18:33.7+10.73%90.31%21.63%20.32%
4 17 Csk LudvikaJ Jensen, F Olsson, O Persson 
1:36:05.8 (8)
3:13:46.9 +20:47.8+12.02%89.27%20.71%19.39%
5 11 Kolmårdens MTB Lag 2T Andersson, J Rosander, D Myhr 
1:29:20.8 (3)
3:14:17.3 +21:18.2+12.32%89.04%20.51%19.18%
6 23 En gubbe , en mittemellan o en ungtuppR Jansson, M Ahston, H Ling 
1:32:18.8 (5)
3:20:23.3 +27:24.2+15.84%86.32%18.01%16.64%
7 6 Srrängnäs Bilforum Racingteam lag 1P Fridström, C Jansson, H Mård 
1:36:33.5 (9)
3:25:52.9 +32:53.8+19.02%84.02%15.76%14.35%
8 1 Kolmårdens MTB Lag 3F Wäppling, G Wallman, G Borg 
1:37:19.6 (10)
3:28:08.3 +35:09.2+20.32%83.11%14.84%13.41%
9 2 HDFBYGGH Dahlén, N Ålsjö, D Kumlin 
1:35:42.7 (7)
3:32:11.3 +39:12.2+22.66%81.52%13.18%11.73%
10 12 Almby IK lag 1M Gruvaeus, D Jonsson, J Östlund 
1:41:43.0 (13)
3:33:17.6 +40:18.5+23.30%81.10%12.73%11.27%
11 19 Gammal och tjockJedenfalk, E Lundborg, H Lindgren 
1:40:00.8 (11)
3:34:13.1 +41:14.0+23.84%80.75%12.35%10.88%
12 10 Team CK CeresM Eriksson, M Collin, P mörk 
1:33:08.4 (6)
3:34:45.1 +41:46.0+24.14%80.55%12.13%10.66%
13 46 Team AOK ONEO Carlström, M Larssen, J Korpisalo 
1:40:51.4 (12)
3:34:59.3 +42:00.2+24.28%80.46%12.04%10.56%
14 47 VCK TrailhammersM Carlsson, E Norström, D Jansson 
1:41:43.1 (14)
3:35:04.3 +42:05.2+24.33%80.43%12.00%10.53%
15 21 Tre på SparkcykelM Storås, J Eriksson, ACzarnecki 
1:51:39.7 (19)
3:38:52.2 +45:53.1+26.53%79.04%10.45%8.95%
16 36 BålstaCKJ Germundsjö, R Nell, N Louca 
1:48:23.6 (15)
3:45:19.4 +52:20.3+30.26%76.77%7.81%6.26%
17 14 Kolmården AdventuresC Casselsjö, M Röjgård, J Viklund 
1:50:48.4 (17)
3:47:14.3 +54:15.2+31.36%76.12%7.02%5.47%
18 42 Unholy AllianceR Nilsson, M Wretman, D Forsström 
1:51:12.8 (18)
3:49:44.2 +56:45.1+32.81%75.30%6.00%4.43%
19 39 Vi kör bara!H Pilvinge, R Greve, K Bräutigam 
1:59:48.4 (28)
3:53:40.7 +1:00:41.6+35.09%74.03%4.39%2.79%
20 20 Haga MTBJ Pettersson, J Eriksson, E Björnfot 
1:54:19.0 (24)
3:59:20.8 +1:06:21.7+38.36%72.27%2.07%0.43%
21 27 MountainlikeR Lundh, C Lindén, E Rögardt 
1:52:35.8 (21)
3:59:35.7 +1:06:36.6+38.51%72.20%1.97%0.33%
22 38 Team MTDM Johansson, T Emteby, D Haraldsson 
1:55:18.6 (25)
4:01:10.3 +1:08:11.2+39.42%71.73%1.32%-0.33%
23 4 Kolmårdens MTB Lag 4A Johansson, J Berg, D Forsen 
1:50:45.0 (16)
4:01:11.4 +1:08:12.3+39.43%71.72%1.32%-0.34%
24 24 Team pineappleswagF Lindström, F Hammarström, J Lundberg 
1:54:13.7 (23)
4:03:43.7 +1:10:44.6+40.90%70.97%0.28%-1.39%
25 28 TrialerosR Andersson, M Liljeblad, C Hermelin 
1:52:00.8 (20)
4:10:22.7 +1:17:23.6+44.74%69.09%-2.44%-4.16%
26 50 Strängnäs Bilforum Racingteam lag 2T Fridström, E Eriksson, J Staaf 
1:57:41.7 (27)
4:14:36.2 +1:21:37.1+47.18%67.94%-4.17%-5.92%
27 13 CK Uni Uppsala 2G Tegendal, B Atthoff, T Söderström 
2:02:49.8 (30)
4:17:18.2 +1:24:19.1+48.74%67.23%-5.28%-7.04%
28 26 Tuffa CAJA Egeland, C Jonsson, J Eklöf 
1:53:57.5 (22)
4:20:47.5 +1:27:48.4+50.76%66.33%-6.70%-8.49%
29 9 Kolmårdens MTB Lag 5H Nilsson, D Åkerskog, S Thyrberg 
1:57:39.5 (26)
4:23:11.5 +1:30:12.4+52.15%65.73%-7.69%-9.49%
30 41 BSKJ Hagman, C Björnqvist, S Hagman 
2:15:03.0 (39)
4:24:29.1 +1:31:30.0+52.89%65.40%-8.21%-10.03%
31 33 Knatte Fnatte å TjatteJ Carlsson, M Rinaldo, P Javelius 
2:09:07.8 (33)
4:29:04.8 +1:36:05.7+55.55%64.29%-10.09%-11.94%
32 45 Hallsta MTBR West, P Ellemyr, A Nordström 
2:05:39.6 (32)
4:29:32.9 +1:36:33.8+55.82%64.18%-10.29%-12.13%
33 34 Öl & Chips KompanietP Larsson, J Eriksson, A Bergfjord 
2:11:43.6 (35)
4:38:44.7 +1:45:45.6+61.14%62.06%-14.05%-15.96%
34 29 Queens of The MountainsM Karlsson, K Kircher, K Anderö 
2:04:29.2 (31)
4:38:50.1 +1:45:51.0+61.19%62.04%-14.09%-16.00%
35 44 Mtb SöndagarP Norlander, B Sjöqvist, A Håkansson 
2:10:33.5 (34)
4:45:54.6 +1:52:55.5+65.28%60.50%-16.98%-18.94%
36 32 BjörnliganM Dahlqvist, A Dahlqvist, J Dahlqvist 
2:17:22.5 (40)
4:50:10.4 +1:57:11.3+67.74%59.61%-18.73%-20.71%
37 48 Strängnäs CK MTBM Hultén, L Eriksson, CAndersson 
2:14:00.7 (37)
4:50:35.1 +1:57:36.0+67.98%59.53%-18.89%-20.88%
38 37 2 Stora och 1 StarkD Lundborg, J Moberg, F Hagström 
2:12:43.7 (36)
5:05:07.8 +2:12:08.7+76.39%56.69%-24.84%-26.93%
39 25 Örebro 2020M Jörnegren, A Gustavsson, E Wedin 
2:33:53.8 (43)
5:07:39.2 +2:14:40.1+77.85%56.23%-25.88%-27.98%
40 15 Team ECK 3F Gustavsson, M Gustavsson, D Öberg 
2:19:42.7 (42)
5:10:28.7 +2:17:29.6+79.48%55.72%-27.03%-29.16%
41 18 USC on the rocksP Hagelin, T Koivisto, R Gurnell 
2:18:22.0 (41)
5:11:16.6 +2:18:17.5+79.94%55.57%-27.36%-29.49%
42 31 Team Sundstorps CykelH Neftonsson, C Forslind, L Håkansson 
2:40:41.2 (45)
5:43:33.9 +2:50:34.8+98.61%50.35%-40.57%-42.92%
- 16 Almby IK lag 2J Fintling, C Heiwall, M Fogelqvist 
2:00:19.7 (29)
DNF -----
- 22 #MTB MorgonH Loy, F Lagerström, G Stjärnström 
2:14:34.5 (38)
DNF -----
- 51 Almby IK lag 3T Svensson, H Fahlström, S Lagergren 
2:36:59.8 (44)
DNF -----
- 30 Ta oss till mål MTBM Karlsson, M Westerberg, J Elf 
2:44:24.7 (46)
DNF -----