Race progress: RA20-SS13

  • Race started:
    Friday, June 12, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 1:37:59 --100%63.63%65.77%
2 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 1:41:38 +3:39+3.73%96.41%62.27%64.50%
3 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 1:43:54 +5:55+6.04%94.31%61.43%63.71%
4 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 1:46:58 +8:59+9.17%91.60%60.29%62.63%
5 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 1:50:32 +12:33+12.81%88.65%58.97%61.39%
6 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 1:51:35 +13:36+13.88%87.81%58.58%61.02%
7 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 1:51:52 +13:53+14.17%87.59%58.47%60.92%
8 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 1:52:04 +14:05+14.37%87.43%58.40%60.85%
9 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 1:54:15 +16:16+16.60%85.76%57.59%60.09%
10 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 1:54:37 +16:38+16.98%85.49%57.45%59.96%
11 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 1:59:42 +21:43+22.16%81.86%55.57%58.19%
12 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 2:02:54 +24:55+25.43%79.73%54.38%57.07%
13 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 2:04:24 +26:25+26.96%78.76%53.82%56.54%
14 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 2:07:11 +29:12+29.80%77.04%52.79%55.57%
15 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 2:14:58 +36:59+37.74%72.60%49.90%52.85%
15 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 2:14:58 +36:59+37.74%72.60%49.90%52.85%
17 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 2:15:52 +37:53+38.66%72.12%49.56%52.54%
18 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 2:24:21 +46:22+47.32%67.88%46.41%49.57%
19 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 2:28:51 +50:52+51.91%65.83%44.74%48.00%
20 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 2:31:32 +53:33+54.65%64.66%43.75%47.07%
21 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 2:41:31 +1:03:32+64.84%60.66%40.04%43.58%
22 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 2:42:30 +1:04:31+65.84%60.30%39.68%43.23%
23 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 2:57:32 +1:19:33+81.19%55.19%34.10%37.98%
24 300 RENTI SINA C-1 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
24 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 6:35:00 +4:57:01+303.13%24.81%-46.63%-37.98%
32 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 69 RET PILIKA M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 78 AULON ILIA M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 99 ERIND MATI M-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%
32 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 7:00:00 +5:22:01+328.64%23.33%-55.91%-46.72%