Race progress: RA20-SS12

  • Race started:
    Thursday, June 11, 2020 23:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 30:46 --100%82.94%83.57%
2 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 32:04 +1:18+4.23%95.95%82.22%82.88%
2 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 32:04 +1:18+4.23%95.95%82.22%82.88%
4 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 33:28 +2:42+8.78%91.93%81.44%82.13%
5 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 33:31 +2:45+8.94%91.80%81.41%82.11%
6 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 35:16 +4:30+14.63%87.24%80.44%81.17%
7 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 37:33 +6:47+22.05%81.94%79.18%79.95%
8 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 39:20 +8:34+27.84%78.22%78.19%79.00%
9 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 40:20 +9:34+31.09%76.28%77.63%78.47%
10 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 40:29 +9:43+31.58%76.00%77.55%78.39%
11 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 45:54 +15:08+49.19%67.03%74.55%75.49%
12 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 45:58 +15:12+49.40%66.93%74.51%75.46%
13 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 50:34 +19:48+64.36%60.84%71.96%73.00%
14 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 50:39 +19:53+64.63%60.74%71.91%72.96%
15 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 53:08 +22:22+72.70%57.90%70.53%71.63%
16 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 53:46 +23:00+74.76%57.22%70.18%71.29%
17 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 55:11 +24:25+79.36%55.75%69.40%70.54%
18 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 59:07 +28:21+92.15%52.04%67.22%68.44%
19 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 1:03:57 +33:11+107.85%48.11%64.54%65.86%
20 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 1:04:17 +33:31+108.94%47.86%64.35%65.68%
21 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 1:18:37 +47:51+155.53%39.14%56.40%58.03%
22 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 1:19:21 +48:35+157.91%38.77%56.00%57.63%
23 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 1:19:36 +48:50+158.72%38.65%55.86%57.50%
24 300 RENTI SINA C-1 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
24 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 4:55:00 +4:24:14+858.83%10.43%-63.59%-57.50%
32 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 69 RET PILIKA M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 78 AULON ILIA M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 99 ERIND MATI M-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%
32 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 5:20:00 +4:49:14+940.09%9.61%-77.46%-70.85%