Race progress: RA20-SS10

  • Race started:
    Thursday, June 11, 2020 07:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tiranë, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 2:30:09 --100%59.49%48.28%
2 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 2:45:28 +15:19+10.20%90.74%55.36%43.00%
3 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 2:46:38 +16:29+10.98%90.11%55.04%42.60%
4 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 2:50:13 +20:04+13.36%88.21%54.08%41.37%
5 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 2:50:54 +20:45+13.82%87.86%53.89%41.13%
6 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 2:51:14 +21:05+14.04%87.69%53.80%41.02%
7 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 2:53:00 +22:51+15.22%86.79%53.33%40.41%
8 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 3:04:59 +34:50+23.20%81.17%50.09%36.28%
9 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 3:15:07 +44:58+29.95%76.95%47.36%32.79%
10 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 3:16:11 +46:02+30.66%76.54%47.07%32.42%
11 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 3:16:12 +46:03+30.67%76.53%47.07%32.42%
12 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 3:24:34 +54:25+36.24%73.40%44.81%29.54%
13 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 3:25:10 +55:01+36.64%73.18%44.65%29.33%
14 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 3:25:51 +55:42+37.10%72.94%44.46%29.09%
15 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 3:26:38 +56:29+37.62%72.66%44.25%28.82%
16 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 3:38:37 +1:08:28+45.60%68.68%41.02%24.70%
17 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 3:51:12 +1:21:03+53.98%64.94%37.63%20.36%
18 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 4:07:18 +1:37:09+64.70%60.72%33.28%14.82%
19 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 4:16:10 +1:46:01+70.61%58.61%30.89%11.76%
20 99 ERIND MATI M-1 4:16:25 +1:46:16+70.77%58.56%30.82%11.68%
21 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 4:34:27 +2:04:18+82.78%54.71%25.96%5.47%
22 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 4:35:21 +2:05:12+83.38%54.53%25.71%5.16%
23 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 4:39:33 +2:09:24+86.18%53.71%24.58%3.71%
24 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 5:01:05 +2:30:56+100.52%49.87%18.77%-3.71%
25 78 AULON ILIA M-1 5:03:28 +2:33:19+102.11%49.48%18.13%-4.53%
26 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 5:59:46 +3:29:37+139.60%41.74%2.94%-23.92%
27 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 69 RET PILIKA M-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
27 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 9:05:00 +6:34:51+262.97%27.55%-47.03%-87.73%
40 300 RENTI SINA C-1 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%
40 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%
40 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%
40 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%
40 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%
40 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%
40 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 10:00:00 +7:29:51+299.60%25.03%-61.87%-106.67%