Race progress: RA20-SS11

  • Race started:
    Thursday, June 11, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 2:11:54 --100%59.64%52.13%
2 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 2:16:52 +4:58+3.77%96.37%58.12%50.33%
3 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 2:23:24 +11:30+8.72%91.98%56.12%47.96%
4 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 2:25:46 +13:52+10.51%90.49%55.40%47.10%
5 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 2:26:33 +14:39+11.11%90.00%55.16%46.81%
6 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 2:35:18 +23:24+17.74%84.93%52.48%43.64%
7 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 2:39:07 +27:13+20.63%82.90%51.31%42.25%
8 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 2:42:44 +30:50+23.38%81.05%50.20%40.94%
9 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 2:48:05 +36:11+27.43%78.47%48.57%39.00%
10 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 2:48:08 +36:14+27.47%78.45%48.55%38.98%
11 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 2:54:58 +43:04+32.65%75.39%46.46%36.50%
12 78 AULON ILIA M-1 2:56:08 +44:14+33.54%74.89%46.10%36.08%
13 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 2:56:12 +44:18+33.59%74.86%46.08%36.05%
14 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 2:56:14 +44:20+33.61%74.84%46.07%36.04%
15 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 2:57:44 +45:50+34.75%74.21%45.61%35.50%
16 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 3:04:47 +52:53+40.09%71.38%43.46%32.94%
17 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 3:06:20 +54:26+41.27%70.79%42.98%32.38%
18 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 3:06:56 +55:02+41.72%70.56%42.80%32.16%
19 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 3:06:58 +55:04+41.75%70.55%42.79%32.15%
20 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 3:23:00 +1:11:06+53.90%64.98%37.88%26.33%
21 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 3:23:01 +1:11:07+53.92%64.97%37.88%26.32%
22 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 3:45:28 +1:33:34+70.94%58.50%31.01%18.17%
23 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 4:17:58 +2:06:04+95.58%51.13%21.06%6.38%
24 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 4:53:07 +2:41:13+122.23%45.00%10.31%-6.38%
25 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 69 RET PILIKA M-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 99 ERIND MATI M-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
25 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 7:45:00 +5:33:06+252.54%28.37%-42.29%-68.76%
40 300 RENTI SINA C-1 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%
40 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%
40 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%
40 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%
40 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%
40 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%
40 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 8:53:00 +6:41:06+304.09%24.75%-63.10%-93.44%