Race progress: RA20-SS8

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, June 9, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Sauk 2, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 1:18:17 --100%70.33%76.56%
2 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 1:18:47 +0:30+0.64%99.37%70.14%76.41%
3 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 1:19:51 +1:34+2.00%98.04%69.74%76.09%
4 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 1:23:09 +4:52+6.22%94.15%68.49%75.10%
5 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 1:23:14 +4:57+6.32%94.05%68.45%75.08%
6 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 1:24:56 +6:39+8.49%92.17%67.81%74.57%
7 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 1:25:57 +7:40+9.79%91.08%67.42%74.27%
8 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 1:27:28 +9:11+11.73%89.50%66.85%73.81%
9 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 1:29:50 +11:33+14.75%87.14%65.95%73.10%
10 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 1:29:58 +11:41+14.92%87.01%65.90%73.06%
11 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 1:33:05 +14:48+18.91%84.10%64.72%72.13%
12 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 1:33:10 +14:53+19.01%84.03%64.69%72.11%
13 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 1:43:39 +25:22+32.40%75.53%60.72%68.97%
14 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 1:49:46 +31:29+40.22%71.32%58.40%67.14%
15 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 69 RET PILIKA M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 78 AULON ILIA M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 99 ERIND MATI M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
15 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 5:34:00 +4:15:43+326.66%23.44%-26.59%0.00%
34 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 300 RENTI SINA C-1 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%
34 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 5:50:00 +4:31:43+347.09%22.37%-32.65%-4.79%