Race progress: Ultimate Trail of the South (UTOS) Malaysia

  • Race started:
    Saturday, February 8, 2020 03:59 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Kota Tinggi, Malaysia
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1517 Anais Bach LaoucheuxFrance  10 Open
33:28.8 (1)
1:56:10.4 (2)
2:28:39.5 (1)
3:08:35.4 --100%24.72%25.50%
2 1508 SOPHIE DECKXBELGIUM  10 Open
34:49.7 (2)
1:56:01.2 (1)
2:31:12.9 (2)
3:17:53.9 +9:18.5+4.94%95.30%21.00%21.82%
3 1504 LIU SIMINSINGAPORE  29 Open
35:55.8 (3)
2:08:59.1 (3)
2:42:13.2 (3)
3:33:54.0 +25:18.6+13.42%88.17%14.62%15.50%
4 1507 MARIANI BINTI MD RANIMALAYSIA  37 Open
37:16.2 (5)
2:20:24.8 (5)
3:00:15.8 (5)
3:54:21.5 +45:46.1+24.27%80.47%6.45%7.41%
5 1501 NUR AIN BINTI AL-HAMEEFATUL JAMALIYATULMALAYSIA  20 Open
37:29.9 (6)
2:19:22.6 (4)
2:56:38.3 (4)
3:55:59.0 +47:23.6+25.13%79.92%5.80%6.77%
6 1516 LAREINA CHOONGSINGAPORE  36 Open
40:01.3 (8)
2:21:08.8 (6)
3:01:52.0 (6)
4:01:13.2 +52:37.8+27.91%78.18%3.71%4.70%
7 1509 NURUL ATIQAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINMALAYSIA  10 Open
37:09.2 (4)
2:43:11.3 (8)
3:18:22.4 (7)
4:13:07.6 +1:04:32.2+34.22%74.50%-1.04%0.00%
8 1511 SALWA BINTI MAHMOODMALAYSIA  10 Open
41:32.7 (9)
2:43:07.5 (7)
3:25:05.7 (8)
4:23:54.7 +1:15:19.3+39.94%71.46%-5.35%-4.26%
9 1502 NUR KAMLIA BINTI MOHD HAFIZUDDINMALAYSIA  20 Open
39:01.7 (7)
2:53:58.1 (9)
3:43:37.9 (9)
4:42:04.6 +1:33:29.2+49.57%66.86%-12.60%-11.44%
10 1503 NUR HAFIZAH BTE ABDUL MUTALIBSINGAPORE  29 Open
49:05.5 (12)
2:59:46.6 (13)
3:44:01.3 (11)
4:45:00.9 +1:36:25.5+51.13%66.17%-13.77%-12.60%
11 1506 NUR GAMARSINGAPORE  36 Open
49:02.5 (11)
2:59:41.5 (12)
3:43:56.4 (10)
4:45:06.4 +1:36:31.0+51.18%66.15%-13.81%-12.63%
12 1518 ANG LI LEENMALAYSIA  39 Open
50:19.4 (13)
2:56:36.5 (11)
3:45:15.8 (12)
4:45:23.1 +1:36:47.7+51.33%66.08%-13.92%-12.74%
13 1512 RAJA NURAIZUM BINTI RAJA RAZALLIMALAYSIA  33 Open
47:32.2 (10)
2:55:55.4 (10)
3:46:30.5 (13)
4:50:10.5 +1:41:35.1+53.87%64.99%-15.83%-14.64%
- 1513 WONG MEI POHMALAYSIA  10 Open
55:25.6 (15)
3:05:25.4 (14)
3:58:00.2 (14)
DNF -----
- 1510 GLADYS TEOSINGAPORE  10 Open
54:25.0 (14)
3:09:32.9 (15)
4:02:33.2 (15)
DNF -----
- 1514 NAJIHAH BINTI SULAIMANMALAYSIA  29 Open
58:30.5 (16)
3:37:59.6 (16)
4:34:39.8 (16)
DNF -----
- 1505 SEONHYE MINSOUTH KOREA  31 Open
59:19.0 (17)
-
-
DNF -----