Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 11, January 202020

  • Race started:
    Monday, January 20, 2020 18:27 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39
10:58.7 (1)
22:19.9 (1)
33:14.0 (1)
44:38.1 (1)
56:16.8 5--100%0.00%0.00%
2 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49
11:11.9 (2)
22:32.4 (2)
33:59.8 (2)
45:24.4 (2)
-1 lap 4-----
3 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16
11:30.1 (3)
23:22.2 (3)
35:24.1 (3)
47:49.3 (3)
-1 lap 4-----
4 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39
12:57.4 (13)
24:36.4 (6)
36:39.9 (6)
48:46.9 (4)
-1 lap 4-----
5 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+
11:52.8 (5)
24:02.3 (5)
36:31.1 (5)
49:03.1 (5)
-1 lap 4-----
6 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18
11:36.1 (4)
23:25.9 (4)
36:28.9 (4)
49:35.5 (6)
-1 lap 4-----
7 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39
15:01.7 (28)
26:18.6 (15)
38:05.7 (10)
49:45.5 (7)
-1 lap 4-----
8 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39
12:13.9 (9)
24:38.8 (7)
37:27.8 (8)
49:56.6 (8)
-1 lap 4-----
9 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
13:10.4 (16)
25:18.3 (10)
37:23.6 (7)
50:01.8 (9)
-1 lap 4-----
10 12 Sam Hughes Master Men's 1, 30-39
12:34.4 (12)
25:19.9 (11)
38:03.7 (9)
50:34.7 (10)
-1 lap 4-----
11 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
11:56.1 (6)
25:07.9 (9)
38:07.4 (11)
51:06.2 (11)
-1 lap 4-----
12 207 Visitor 7 Junior Boys under 16
13:05.7 (15)
25:26.6 (12)
38:15.8 (13)
51:29.7 (12)
-1 lap 4-----
13 214 Visitor 214 Nick Master Men's 1, 30-39
12:05.5 (7)
27:12.8 (19)
40:54.3 (18)
52:55.5 (13)
-1 lap 4-----
14 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49
13:00.7 (14)
26:24.2 (16)
40:14.1 (16)
54:03.3 (14)
-1 lap 4-----
15 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16
12:19.0 (11)
25:52.1 (14)
40:10.3 (15)
54:25.4 (15)
-1 lap 4-----
16 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+
13:27.1 (19)
26:47.3 (17)
40:51.9 (17)
55:58.3 (16)
-1 lap 4-----
17 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+
13:12.1 (17)
28:00.8 (22)
42:22.6 (20)
56:03.1 (17)
-1 lap 4-----
18 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+
14:11.6 (22)
28:08.5 (23)
42:48.2 (21)
1:05:25.5 (18)
-1 lap 4-----
19 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+
12:11.7 (8)
24:57.8 (8)
38:09.9 (12)
-
-2 laps 3-----
20 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49
12:16.0 (10)
25:29.1 (13)
38:55.2 (14)
-
-2 laps 3-----
21 83 Andrew Mcleod Master men's 2, 40-49
13:17.9 (18)
27:26.2 (20)
42:10.6 (19)
-
-2 laps 3-----
22 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29
13:37.8 (21)
27:30.6 (21)
43:11.3 (22)
-
-2 laps 3-----
23 108 Tony Derry Master men's 2, 40-49
14:32.0 (25)
29:21.1 (25)
45:07.6 (23)
-
-2 laps 3-----
24 57 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18
15:02.4 (29)
30:12.6 (28)
45:23.9 (24)
-
-2 laps 3-----
25 117 Wihann Groenewald (Vian) Master Men's 1, 30-39
15:04.7 (30)
30:15.1 (29)
45:41.9 (25)
-
-2 laps 3-----
26 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+
14:23.4 (24)
29:48.1 (26)
46:17.0 (26)
-
-2 laps 3-----
27 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39
14:34.8 (26)
30:02.5 (27)
46:21.6 (27)
-
-2 laps 3-----
28 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29
14:49.9 (27)
30:50.7 (30)
47:02.3 (28)
-
-2 laps 3-----
29 118 Leandro Hilleverand Master men's 2, 40-49
15:17.4 (31)
31:38.6 (31)
48:22.2 (29)
-
-2 laps 3-----
30 114 Clive Fail (casual) Veteran men's 50+
16:03.7 (33)
32:42.2 (33)
49:08.1 (30)
-
-2 laps 3-----
31 37 Christine Browne Female masters 40+
16:45.0 (35)
34:09.7 (35)
51:57.5 (31)
-
-2 laps 3-----
32 113 Beth Ross Female open 19-39
17:21.6 (38)
34:54.5 (37)
53:03.3 (32)
-
-2 laps 3-----
33 203 Visitor 3 Junior Boys under 16
13:30.1 (20)
27:11.3 (18)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
34 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+
14:17.5 (23)
28:24.1 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
35 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49
15:32.2 (32)
31:56.8 (32)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
36 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+
16:22.4 (34)
33:55.3 (34)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
37 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+
17:07.9 (36)
34:46.2 (36)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
38 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16
17:11.8 (37)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
39 97 Abby Miller Junior girls under 18
21:20.0 (39)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
40 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16
24:25.3 (40)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
41 95 Jeanette Miller Female masters 40+
25:02.2 (41)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
42 41 Emma Johnson Female open 19-39
29:36.1 (42)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----