Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 10, january 13 2020

  • Race started:
    Monday, January 13, 2020 18:32 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18
10:59.1 (2)
24:35.0 (2)
37:46.0 (2)
51:33.7 4--100%4.02%4.01%
2 205 Visitor 5 Junior Boys 17-18
10:52.1 (1)
24:31.8 (1)
37:44.0 (1)
51:34.5 4+0:00.8+0.03%99.97%4.00%3.99%
3 3 Angus Riordan Junior Boys 17-18
11:08.6 (4)
25:10.5 (4)
39:16.8 (3)
53:43.1 4+2:09.4+4.18%95.99%0.01%0.00%
4 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29
11:19.3 (5)
26:07.1 (5)
40:37.6 (5)
55:17.2 4+3:43.5+7.22%93.26%-2.91%-2.92%
5 202 Visitor 2 Junior Boys 17-18
11:04.7 (3)
25:07.9 (3)
40:14.1 (4)
56:28.5 4+4:54.8+9.53%91.30%-5.12%-5.13%
6 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49
12:12.8 (7)
27:06.9 (8)
42:04.8 (6)
-1 lap 3-----
7 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18
12:09.8 (6)
27:00.3 (7)
42:08.6 (7)
-1 lap 3-----
8 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49
12:13.3 (8)
26:55.6 (6)
42:09.7 (8)
-1 lap 3-----
9 203 Visitor 3 Junior Boys 17-18
12:30.0 (10)
27:17.8 (9)
42:46.4 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 201 Visitor 1 Junior Boys 17-18
12:18.3 (9)
27:35.4 (10)
43:11.2 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+
14:10.9 (20)
29:05.3 (14)
43:38.8 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18
12:53.7 (11)
28:00.5 (11)
43:56.9 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39
14:05.8 (19)
29:03.0 (13)
44:55.6 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
13:21.3 (14)
28:56.4 (12)
45:24.9 (14)
-1 lap 3-----
15 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18
13:01.6 (12)
29:20.8 (15)
46:21.2 (15)
-1 lap 3-----
16 204 Visitor 4 Junior Boys under 16
13:36.7 (15)
29:41.5 (16)
46:39.0 (16)
-1 lap 3-----
17 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+
14:24.9 (22)
30:13.8 (17)
46:41.6 (17)
-1 lap 3-----
18 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39
13:51.5 (18)
30:22.2 (19)
46:55.1 (18)
-1 lap 3-----
19 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+
13:46.5 (17)
30:18.4 (18)
47:17.2 (19)
-1 lap 3-----
20 1 Samuel Lord Junior Boys 17-18
13:17.5 (13)
31:20.8 (20)
47:55.9 (20)
-1 lap 3-----
21 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49
14:47.5 (24)
31:30.9 (22)
48:27.6 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
22 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49
14:58.5 (26)
31:24.9 (21)
49:26.5 (22)
-1 lap 3-----
23 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+
15:06.7 (27)
32:32.1 (24)
50:47.8 (23)
-1 lap 3-----
24 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49
15:42.6 (30)
33:04.5 (26)
50:55.7 (24)
-1 lap 3-----
25 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16
14:19.0 (21)
31:59.0 (23)
50:59.4 (25)
-1 lap 3-----
26 116 Mitch Armstrong Junior Boys 17-18
14:41.4 (23)
33:18.8 (27)
51:28.8 (26)
-1 lap 3-----
27 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49
15:34.0 (29)
33:36.6 (28)
51:49.4 (27)
-1 lap 3-----
28 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+
15:30.8 (28)
34:26.0 (31)
52:24.7 (28)
-1 lap 3-----
29 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49
15:56.1 (32)
32:34.0 (25)
52:41.0 (29)
-1 lap 3-----
30 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+
16:08.8 (34)
34:22.0 (30)
52:54.2 (30)
-1 lap 3-----
31 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+
16:07.4 (33)
35:32.7 (33)
56:12.3 (31)
-1 lap 3-----
32 27 Steve Craven Veteran men's 50+
16:41.9 (35)
36:33.2 (34)
56:36.5 (32)
-1 lap 3-----
33 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
14:48.2 (25)
34:19.8 (29)
-
-2 laps 2-----
34 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+
15:49.6 (31)
34:34.8 (32)
-
-2 laps 2-----
35 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29
16:56.2 (38)
36:44.0 (35)
-
-2 laps 2-----
36 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39
16:53.1 (37)
37:08.9 (36)
-
-2 laps 2-----
37 65 Graeme Reeves Veteran men's 50+
17:15.1 (39)
37:21.8 (37)
-
-2 laps 2-----
38 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49
18:14.5 (43)
37:37.3 (38)
-
-2 laps 2-----
39 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49
18:11.7 (42)
39:07.0 (39)
-
-2 laps 2-----
40 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+
18:22.9 (44)
39:26.3 (40)
-
-2 laps 2-----
41 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29
18:06.0 (40)
39:46.5 (41)
-
-2 laps 2-----
42 115 Gordon Allan Master Men's 1, 30-39
16:44.6 (36)
40:04.0 (42)
-
-2 laps 2-----
43 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+
19:45.5 (51)
40:23.8 (43)
-
-2 laps 2-----
44 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+
19:12.5 (47)
41:44.2 (44)
-
-2 laps 2-----
45 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16
18:49.8 (46)
44:27.1 (45)
-
-2 laps 2-----
46 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16
13:38.0 (16)
45:41.0 (46)
-
-2 laps 2-----
47 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16
18:08.6 (41)
55:50.3 (47)
-
-2 laps 2-----
48 39 Zavier Osmond Junior Boys under 16
18:43.0 (45)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
49 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29
19:26.3 (48)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
50 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16
19:31.3 (49)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
51 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16
19:35.9 (50)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
52 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+
20:34.8 (52)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----