Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 3, nov 4

  • Race started:
    Monday, November 4, 2019 18:29 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 3 Angus Riordan Junior Boys 17-18
11:14.7 (1)
20:55.8 (1)
31:35.9 (1)
42:40.0 (1)
53:51.1 5--100%0.01%0.01%
2 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18
11:18.0 (3)
20:57.4 (2)
31:37.3 (2)
42:41.6 (2)
53:51.6 5+0:00.5+0.02%99.98%-0.01%-0.01%
3 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18
11:20.3 (4)
22:18.5 (4)
34:18.1 (4)
52:44.0 (3)
-1 lap 4-----
4 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29
11:15.9 (2)
21:47.5 (3)
34:17.4 (3)
52:45.6 (4)
-1 lap 4-----
5 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39
11:22.8 (5)
23:04.0 (5)
34:57.8 (5)
53:12.4 (5)
-1 lap 4-----
6 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+
11:58.0 (7)
23:27.9 (6)
35:46.0 (6)
53:18.8 (6)
-1 lap 4-----
7 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18
11:47.0 (6)
23:30.9 (7)
35:48.0 (7)
53:25.2 (7)
-1 lap 4-----
8 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
13:20.9 (17)
25:28.1 (12)
37:49.3 (11)
53:29.5 (8)
-1 lap 4-----
9 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18
12:19.0 (9)
23:35.4 (8)
36:07.8 (8)
53:31.9 (9)
-1 lap 4-----
10 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49
13:23.9 (18)
25:24.1 (11)
37:23.7 (9)
-
-2 laps 3-----
11 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39
12:54.2 (15)
25:04.1 (9)
37:29.9 (10)
-
-2 laps 3-----
12 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+
13:13.7 (16)
25:29.0 (14)
38:19.2 (12)
-
-2 laps 3-----
13 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49
12:52.1 (14)
25:31.8 (15)
38:21.8 (13)
-
-2 laps 3-----
14 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49
12:33.9 (11)
25:28.8 (13)
38:23.7 (14)
-
-2 laps 3-----
15 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49
12:37.2 (12)
25:37.7 (16)
38:47.7 (15)
-
-2 laps 3-----
16 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16
12:42.2 (13)
25:44.0 (17)
39:40.1 (16)
-
-2 laps 3-----
17 63 Kelly Glover Veteran men's 50+
12:22.9 (10)
25:49.6 (18)
39:42.5 (17)
-
-2 laps 3-----
18 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49
13:42.4 (21)
27:16.4 (20)
41:29.5 (18)
-
-2 laps 3-----
19 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+
13:46.1 (23)
27:31.6 (22)
41:31.1 (19)
-
-2 laps 3-----
20 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16
13:37.9 (20)
26:50.8 (19)
41:35.0 (20)
-
-2 laps 3-----
21 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+
13:44.3 (22)
27:29.4 (21)
41:40.0 (21)
-
-2 laps 3-----
22 60 Duncan Hart Master men's 2, 40-49
13:53.5 (26)
28:02.8 (23)
42:59.2 (22)
-
-2 laps 3-----
23 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+
14:42.5 (28)
29:01.7 (25)
52:36.6 (23)
-
-2 laps 3-----
24 27 Steve Craven Veteran men's 50+
14:06.2 (27)
29:08.9 (26)
52:38.8 (24)
-
-2 laps 3-----
25 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+
23:09.4 (56)
34:22.1 (44)
52:40.4 (25)
-
-2 laps 3-----
26 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+
15:33.5 (36)
30:18.9 (32)
52:42.1 (26)
-
-2 laps 3-----
27 108 Tony Derry Master men's 2, 40-49
14:52.3 (32)
30:00.0 (30)
52:48.2 (27)
-
-2 laps 3-----
28 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49
16:06.6 (38)
31:19.4 (36)
52:50.4 (28)
-
-2 laps 3-----
29 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+
16:10.8 (39)
31:15.2 (35)
52:52.4 (29)
-
-2 laps 3-----
30 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+
16:13.6 (40)
31:13.5 (34)
52:55.7 (30)
-
-2 laps 3-----
31 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29
15:14.3 (35)
31:06.1 (33)
53:21.0 (31)
-
-2 laps 3-----
32 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39
15:05.5 (34)
31:34.1 (37)
53:22.8 (32)
-
-2 laps 3-----
33 1 Samuel Lord Junior Boys 17-18
12:01.5 (8)
25:06.1 (10)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
34 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16
13:51.2 (25)
28:47.1 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
35 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16
14:49.6 (31)
29:18.7 (27)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
36 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16
14:44.4 (29)
29:19.4 (28)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
37 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16
14:46.8 (30)
29:21.1 (29)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
38 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
13:27.4 (19)
30:07.0 (31)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
39 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+
15:01.3 (33)
32:16.1 (38)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
40 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49
13:49.1 (24)
32:25.5 (39)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
41 35 Nathan Hurst Men's 19-29
16:16.1 (41)
32:37.0 (40)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
42 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16
16:01.9 (37)
33:00.3 (41)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
43 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29
16:54.0 (44)
33:08.3 (42)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
44 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+
16:20.8 (42)
34:10.6 (43)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
45 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16
18:35.0 (48)
34:51.1 (45)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
46 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16
18:47.7 (50)
34:54.3 (46)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
47 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16
18:45.4 (49)
35:44.6 (47)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
48 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+
17:18.9 (45)
35:50.1 (48)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
49 45 Merv Hurst Master men's 2, 40-49
17:34.9 (46)
36:06.5 (49)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
50 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49
17:38.5 (47)
36:15.2 (50)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
51 48 Tony Jump Master Men's 1, 30-39
22:26.5 (55)
36:22.9 (51)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
52 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49
19:00.5 (52)
36:30.1 (52)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
53 38 Brendan Ryan Veteran men's 50+
18:50.9 (51)
37:01.2 (53)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
54 12 Sam Hughes Master Men's 1, 30-39
19:02.3 (53)
39:14.4 (54)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
55 42 Keegan Hammond Junior Boys under 16
16:52.0 (43)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
56 90 Stephen Bird Veteran men's 50+
20:50.8 (54)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
57 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16
25:01.6 (57)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----