Race progress: Remembrance Sunday 2019

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 10, 2019 09:31 (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    Brightlingsea, United Kingdom
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 603 Chris Goulding  32
49:51.1 (1)
1:42:34.4 (1)
2:33:40.6 (1)
3:29:17.3 (1)
4:29:52.0 (1)
5:33:30.5 6--100%0.00%0.00%
2 614 Andrew Heydon  33
56:37.3 (17)
1:53:09.7 (8)
2:51:54.8 (3)
3:57:24.2 (2)
5:13:31.6 (2)
-1 lap 5-----
3 616 Mick Hill  32
54:41.2 (9)
1:50:09.0 (3)
2:52:06.3 (4)
4:09:34.8 (6)
5:30:08.6 (3)
-1 lap 5-----
4 546 Carl Bale  39
57:47.6 (20)
1:58:12.9 (18)
3:01:35.5 (14)
4:10:52.0 (8)
5:30:54.7 (4)
-1 lap 5-----
5 638 Gary McDonaldLowestoft Road Runners  35
56:17.8 (15)
1:55:15.8 (12)
2:56:25.8 (6)
4:08:26.4 (5)
5:33:47.1 (5)
-1 lap 5-----
6 669 Mark Prigg100 Marathon Club  48
54:28.7 (7)
1:53:52.9 (9)
2:58:00.9 (8)
4:13:34.1 (10)
5:34:58.8 (6)
-1 lap 5-----
7 641 Narcis Micu  35
59:01.4 (22)
1:59:35.2 (23)
3:06:47.2 (18)
4:22:43.8 (12)
5:44:42.4 (7)
-1 lap 5-----
8 623 Stuart JamesTrail Running Association  53
54:25.3 (5)
1:51:42.2 (7)
3:00:50.1 (12)
4:37:24.3 (22)
6:03:28.7 (8)
-1 lap 5-----
9 575 Neil CorneliusHockley Trail Runners  47
1:08:22.2 (57)
2:14:07.9 (42)
3:26:37.3 (31)
4:43:15.1 (25)
6:04:19.7 (9)
-1 lap 5-----
10 595 Nick FrostCapel Cheetahs  50
54:00.0 (4)
1:50:10.1 (4)
2:50:28.0 (2)
3:59:12.0 (3)
-
-2 laps 4-----
11 705 Franck WalpoleRunning Colchester  54
59:28.0 (23)
1:59:03.5 (19)
2:59:57.9 (10)
4:03:44.5 (4)
-
-2 laps 4-----
12 646 Jamie Moore  30
1:00:41.7 (31)
2:00:13.9 (24)
3:01:30.5 (13)
4:10:13.9 (7)
-
-2 laps 4-----
13 723 Clive DaveySudbury Joggers  48
54:53.3 (10)
1:54:52.7 (10)
3:00:17.4 (11)
4:13:02.2 (9)
-
-2 laps 4-----
14 651 Paul NevilleColchester Harriers AC  47
55:26.0 (11)
1:55:29.0 (14)
2:58:53.8 (9)
4:21:37.6 (11)
-
-2 laps 4-----
15 604 Mark Greensides  38
51:31.6 (2)
1:50:17.7 (5)
3:03:08.6 (15)
4:23:18.9 (13)
-
-2 laps 4-----
16 544 Chris Bailey  28
57:47.0 (19)
1:56:24.0 (15)
3:03:13.1 (16)
4:25:08.2 (14)
-
-2 laps 4-----
17 700 Ross TaylorPitsea Running Club  36
55:34.1 (12)
1:55:05.0 (11)
3:03:23.1 (17)
4:29:30.1 (15)
-
-2 laps 4-----
18 564 Christopher CantIpswich Triathalon  46
1:01:17.3 (35)
2:04:50.6 (28)
3:13:37.8 (20)
4:30:05.6 (16)
-
-2 laps 4-----
19 19 Fraser Lewis  46
1:02:32.9 (38)
2:09:46.0 (34)
3:21:21.6 (24)
4:30:37.8 (17)
-
-2 laps 4-----
20 606 Paul Gutteridge  33
55:39.0 (14)
1:56:25.1 (16)
3:08:06.3 (19)
4:30:50.8 (18)
-
-2 laps 4-----
21 677 Paul SadlerSt Neots Riverside Runners  46
1:01:23.1 (36)
2:04:11.3 (27)
3:14:40.0 (22)
4:31:41.9 (19)
-
-2 laps 4-----
22 697 Tina SouthgateBorn2Tri  42
1:06:46.8 (50)
2:17:07.7 (46)
3:26:13.2 (29)
4:37:08.9 (20)
-
-2 laps 4-----
23 679 Ben Seldon  37
59:32.8 (24)
1:59:20.8 (20)
3:14:17.1 (21)
4:37:17.8 (21)
-
-2 laps 4-----
24 612 Jim Hemsley  56
1:03:43.8 (44)
2:11:49.7 (39)
3:23:01.6 (26)
4:40:52.6 (23)
-
-2 laps 4-----
25 587 Gary Edwards  53
1:09:28.8 (68)
2:19:44.9 (48)
3:30:50.0 (33)
4:41:43.9 (24)
-
-2 laps 4-----
26 643 Daniel Miller  23
1:02:33.1 (39)
2:09:46.2 (35)
3:21:59.4 (25)
4:50:12.2 (26)
-
-2 laps 4-----
27 682 Steve ShawBad Boy Running  38
1:03:20.9 (41)
2:11:33.2 (38)
3:28:40.9 (32)
4:50:40.5 (27)
-
-2 laps 4-----
28 680 Adam SewellTrail Running Association  49
1:00:10.2 (27)
2:05:51.4 (32)
3:20:23.2 (23)
4:51:18.9 (28)
-
-2 laps 4-----
29 620 Lisa HoughtonRunning Colchester  49
1:08:50.7 (63)
2:21:23.0 (49)
3:37:23.2 (37)
4:55:46.2 (29)
-
-2 laps 4-----
30 554 Adam Bojan  41
1:11:05.4 (78)
2:22:23.2 (52)
3:32:45.6 (36)
4:55:54.2 (30)
-
-2 laps 4-----
31 675 Ian Rowley  50
1:10:07.7 (74)
2:23:24.6 (53)
3:39:15.8 (40)
4:58:21.7 (31)
-
-2 laps 4-----
32 541 Paul Arnold  46
1:08:31.1 (58)
2:23:37.2 (55)
3:40:21.1 (41)
4:59:17.0 (32)
-
-2 laps 4-----
33 634 Michael LongmanHalstead Road Runners  43
1:01:17.2 (34)
2:05:35.7 (30)
3:24:24.8 (27)
5:02:26.5 (33)
-
-2 laps 4-----
34 681 Ashwin ShahGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners  43
1:00:07.7 (25)
2:07:34.2 (33)
3:31:05.9 (35)
5:04:48.7 (34)
-
-2 laps 4-----
35 610 Val Haynes  55
1:08:49.1 (62)
2:23:35.4 (54)
3:47:08.1 (45)
5:13:46.5 (35)
-
-2 laps 4-----
36 662 Karen PeckGreat Yarmouth Road Runners  49
1:09:06.8 (67)
2:25:33.9 (60)
3:51:35.4 (51)
5:14:24.8 (36)
-
-2 laps 4-----
37 640 William Meech  25
1:03:21.6 (42)
2:10:52.5 (36)
3:30:55.1 (34)
5:14:25.1 (37)
-
-2 laps 4-----
38 692 Ian SmithFlyers Southend  37
1:10:08.9 (75)
2:21:27.2 (51)
3:39:01.9 (38)
5:17:16.6 (38)
-
-2 laps 4-----
39 584 Pamella Dixon  52
1:13:36.7 (88)
2:33:48.1 (74)
3:53:58.5 (53)
5:19:46.1 (39)
-
-2 laps 4-----
40 722 Sarah PennockSudbury Joggers  40
1:07:18.1 (54)
2:28:20.4 (63)
3:51:31.2 (49)
5:20:02.9 (40)
-
-2 laps 4-----
41 724 Nefise OnbasiSudbury Joggers  99
1:07:18.3 (55)
2:28:21.0 (64)
3:51:32.9 (50)
5:20:03.0 (41)
-
-2 laps 4-----
42 689 Daniel Smith100 Marathon Club  38
1:04:24.2 (46)
2:28:22.1 (65)
3:51:36.7 (52)
5:20:03.5 (42)
-
-2 laps 4-----
43 566 Dave CaseyIpswich Triathalon  51
1:17:42.0 (101)
2:41:50.5 (84)
3:59:22.3 (57)
5:33:47.1 (43)
-
-2 laps 4-----
44 717 Anna YoungGreat Bentley Running Club  46
1:10:06.9 (72)
2:26:48.0 (62)
3:56:51.0 (54)
5:38:19.6 (44)
-
-2 laps 4-----
45 536 Neil AddingtonLonely Goat Running Club  54
1:01:15.1 (32)
2:11:32.6 (37)
3:49:27.2 (47)
5:38:23.6 (45)
-
-2 laps 4-----
46 676 Stephan RudolfTrail Runners  58
1:03:29.1 (43)
2:21:25.3 (50)
3:57:12.0 (56)
5:39:16.7 (46)
-
-2 laps 4-----
47 666 Rosemary PlantWaveney Valley  37
1:11:17.6 (79)
2:32:32.7 (70)
4:03:41.8 (60)
5:39:58.6 (47)
-
-2 laps 4-----
48 605 Jayne GrewBorn 2 Tri  47
1:15:50.9 (95)
2:37:15.8 (80)
4:04:18.3 (62)
5:39:58.9 (48)
-
-2 laps 4-----
49 596 Lorraine Gagen  51
1:15:50.6 (94)
2:37:14.3 (79)
4:04:15.8 (61)
5:40:23.5 (49)
-
-2 laps 4-----
50 576 Joanne CostelloFordy Runs Running Club  39
1:10:07.3 (73)
2:28:29.3 (66)
3:57:07.0 (55)
5:40:23.8 (50)
-
-2 laps 4-----
51 690 Reuben SmithRed Lodge Runners  39
1:03:20.1 (40)
2:15:04.7 (43)
3:47:45.3 (46)
5:41:17.7 (51)
-
-2 laps 4-----
52 561 Rob Butcher  49
1:13:11.0 (84)
2:31:53.6 (69)
4:00:41.9 (59)
5:45:20.4 (52)
-
-2 laps 4-----
53 639 Jen McElroyRunning Colchester  33
1:18:08.6 (106)
2:52:07.1 (102)
4:11:11.3 (64)
5:53:43.3 (53)
-
-2 laps 4-----
53 588 Robert ElliottColchester Bootcamp  28
1:18:09.6 (109)
2:52:07.2 (103)
4:11:12.1 (65)
5:53:43.3 (54)
-
-2 laps 4-----
55 568 Will ChaneyJogging Made Easy  40
1:07:02.3 (53)
2:48:12.3 (88)
4:26:05.5 (71)
6:11:28.6 (55)
-
-2 laps 4-----
56 665 Sandy PisonJogging Made Easy  42
1:16:31.0 (97)
2:48:13.2 (89)
4:25:48.3 (70)
6:11:28.7 (56)
-
-2 laps 4-----
57 608 Jenny Harvey  54
1:17:56.3 (103)
2:51:53.3 (99)
4:37:56.8 (75)
6:26:34.6 (57)
-
-2 laps 4-----
58 578 Lewis Creech  28
54:41.1 (8)
1:50:08.8 (2)
2:53:08.4 (5)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
59 663 Kelly PepperTrail Running Association  38
56:18.4 (16)
1:55:15.9 (13)
2:56:29.6 (7)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
60 714 Paul Withrington  47
1:06:45.4 (48)
2:17:04.1 (44)
3:26:12.8 (28)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
61 684 Paula ShrimptonLittle Baddow Ridge Runners  51
1:08:22.1 (56)
2:14:07.5 (41)
3:26:36.6 (30)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
62 706 Kelly WarehamLittle Baddow Ridge Runners  34
1:08:51.6 (64)
2:23:48.7 (56)
3:39:04.0 (39)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
63 656 Christopher Parry  31
55:38.7 (13)
2:00:49.2 (26)
3:41:35.6 (42)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
64 542 Yolande Arnold  50
1:08:35.7 (59)
2:24:01.8 (57)
3:43:14.8 (43)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
65 707 Dave WarehamLittle Baddow Ridge Runners  41
1:08:58.2 (65)
2:24:17.3 (59)
3:47:00.2 (44)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
66 649 Steve MowlesHarpenden Arrows  46
1:12:06.6 (80)
2:26:39.5 (61)
3:49:59.9 (48)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
67 553 Stephen Blyth  64
1:18:14.6 (110)
2:36:25.6 (76)
4:00:02.9 (58)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
68 625 Dave JonesGreat Bentley Running Club  56
1:08:59.2 (66)
2:29:21.7 (67)
4:10:45.4 (63)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
69 594 Jean Freeman  54
1:18:47.0 (117)
2:49:20.1 (93)
4:16:22.3 (66)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
70 674 Andy Robinson  59
1:12:47.8 (83)
2:36:42.4 (78)
4:18:47.5 (67)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
71 539 Claire AndersonHaverhill Running Club  49
1:12:47.4 (82)
2:37:25.1 (81)
4:18:48.1 (68)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
72 660 Nicole PayneRunning Colchester  57
1:18:06.6 (105)
2:40:54.0 (83)
4:21:39.2 (69)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
73 626 Teresa JonesGreat Bentley Running Club  55
1:15:40.1 (92)
2:43:07.6 (86)
4:29:10.1 (72)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
74 718 Claire YoungHockley Trail Runners  50
1:19:01.8 (122)
2:53:52.2 (105)
4:29:59.0 (73)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
75 668 Caroline Prarson  54
1:19:01.9 (123)
2:53:53.1 (106)
4:29:59.4 (74)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
76 644 Chantal Mills  32
1:20:59.8 (132)
2:58:44.0 (110)
4:51:02.9 (76)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
77 619 Kate Horn  47
1:20:59.8 (131)
2:58:44.2 (111)
4:53:52.9 (77)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
78 585 Julie Dring  49
1:31:33.2 (153)
3:07:08.5 (121)
4:55:13.8 (78)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
79 581 Caroline DalchowLonely Goat Running Club  44
1:31:32.7 (152)
3:07:07.8 (120)
4:55:14.3 (79)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
80 591 Rob Everson  34
54:26.8 (6)
1:50:31.1 (6)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
81 686 Scott Simmonds  40
57:19.7 (18)
1:58:12.9 (17)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
82 617 Neil HipkinsHockley Trail Runners  48
58:54.4 (21)
1:59:22.4 (21)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
83 696 Paul Southernwood  52
1:00:08.2 (26)
1:59:27.4 (22)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
84 611 Scott Hayworth  48
1:00:20.1 (29)
2:00:17.6 (25)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
85 661 Andy PearsonRochford Running Club  42
1:00:31.4 (30)
2:05:04.3 (29)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
86 549 Allen BallRunning Colchester  47
1:00:19.1 (28)
2:05:51.0 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
87 537 Sean AllisonBenfleet Running Club  51
1:04:07.6 (45)
2:13:13.8 (40)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
88 601 Samantha Godden  34
1:06:46.1 (49)
2:17:06.1 (45)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
89 701 Royston Theobald  37
1:06:47.0 (51)
2:17:08.2 (47)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
90 586 Paul EagleMRG  60
1:09:39.4 (69)
2:24:16.4 (58)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
91 654 Jane PalkVegan Runners UK  42
1:10:27.6 (77)
2:29:22.7 (68)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
92 593 Christina ForemanGreat Bentley Running Club  43
1:09:47.4 (70)
2:32:46.4 (71)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
93 672 Helen Rich  50
1:13:36.8 (89)
2:33:40.1 (72)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
94 571 Graham Clark  45
1:13:24.7 (87)
2:33:45.3 (73)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
95 635 Steve MacdonaldPitsea Running Club  64
1:15:30.9 (91)
2:34:13.9 (75)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
96 556 Kerry BrownRochford Running Club  45
1:18:15.6 (111)
2:36:26.1 (77)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
97 607 Kevin Hanney  61
1:13:17.6 (85)
2:39:31.2 (82)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
98 552 Joanna BlythFelixstowe Road Runners  49
1:19:39.1 (124)
2:42:32.5 (85)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
99 698 Teresa SticklandHarlow Running Club  55
1:20:21.9 (126)
2:44:44.7 (87)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
100 592 Cathryn Fifield  53
1:15:42.9 (93)
2:48:32.6 (90)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
101 719 Rosie Youngs  52
1:16:31.1 (98)
2:49:08.2 (91)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
102 582 Tania Stacey  37
1:10:09.4 (76)
2:49:08.4 (92)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
103 543 Liz Atkins  38
1:18:47.0 (116)
2:49:20.8 (94)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
104 545 Steve Baker  38
1:18:54.8 (118)
2:49:39.5 (95)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
105 710 Nathalie WilliamsRiverside Runners St Neots  49
1:18:27.6 (113)
2:49:47.2 (96)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
106 633 Sue LongTiptree Road Runners  54
1:18:25.7 (112)
2:49:56.7 (97)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
107 683 Rebecca Shelley  36
1:18:55.2 (119)
2:50:32.3 (98)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
108 567 Karen Cawdery  37
1:18:08.7 (107)
2:52:04.3 (100)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
109 550 Rebecca Batterham  31
1:18:08.8 (108)
2:52:04.5 (101)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
110 716 Sue Wright  61
1:21:50.7 (133)
2:53:14.4 (104)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
111 538 Carla Allison  45
1:20:24.9 (127)
2:57:12.0 (107)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
112 590 Sarah Etherton-Nicoll  47
1:20:41.4 (128)
2:57:16.1 (108)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
113 609 Anne HarveyIpswich Jaffa  55
1:17:41.5 (100)
2:58:38.1 (109)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
114 678 Nicky Santomauro  48
1:22:00.1 (134)
3:00:45.3 (112)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
115 637 Nicola Manuel  43
1:19:46.7 (125)
3:00:54.5 (113)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
116 563 Stuart CalverMRG  39
1:24:45.8 (137)
3:02:29.8 (114)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
117 709 Jody WilkeyTrail Running Association  43
1:24:51.9 (138)
3:02:31.0 (115)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
118 711 Roxane WilsenhamMRG  31
1:24:52.4 (140)
3:02:34.9 (116)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
119 713 Bee HarrisSeawall Striders  35
1:20:52.6 (130)
3:03:48.5 (117)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
119 599 Diana GibsonSeawall Striders  37
1:20:52.5 (129)
3:03:48.5 (118)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
121 579 Paul CrickmoreQBE Running Club  35
1:16:24.7 (96)
3:04:10.7 (119)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
122 691 Jan SmithFordy Runs Running Club  57
1:25:17.6 (143)
3:09:06.1 (122)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
123 712 Jane WilsonMRG  57
1:28:21.0 (148)
3:10:06.0 (123)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
124 562 Kelly CalverMRG & TRA  43
1:25:24.4 (144)
3:10:06.3 (124)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
125 653 Mel OgburnMRG  49
1:28:21.5 (149)
3:10:06.6 (125)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
126 573 Jodie CondonMRG  37
1:24:52.2 (139)
3:11:59.8 (126)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
127 631 Barbara LawGreat Bentley Running Club  75
1:28:02.4 (146)
3:12:38.8 (127)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
128 647 Lisa Morley  48
1:28:20.3 (147)
3:19:22.1 (128)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
129 693 Annie Smith  68
1:32:08.7 (155)
3:22:11.8 (129)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
130 583 Laura DawsonHockley Trail Runners  45
1:25:35.7 (145)
3:23:16.2 (130)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
131 615 Carl Hill  37
1:35:07.9 (156)
3:24:25.5 (131)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
132 560 John BushGreat Bentley Running Club  55
1:38:37.8 (159)
3:39:23.0 (132)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
133 655 Belinda Palmer-BarnesGreat Bentley Running Club  59
1:38:38.0 (160)
3:39:24.3 (133)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
134 670 Carole Randall  47
1:58:44.1 (168)
4:12:59.6 (134)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
135 551 Kieran BettanyColchester Harriers AC  24
53:07.6 (3)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
136 687 Karen Skelton  49
1:01:15.3 (33)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
137 548 David BalfourLonely Goat Running Club  56
1:01:36.9 (37)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
138 642 Lisa MillarSPS Oddballs  38
1:05:37.7 (47)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
139 673 Cameron RichardsJogging Made Easy  31
1:06:59.9 (52)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
140 688 Karen SkeneCapel Cheetahs  52
1:08:38.9 (60)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
141 658 Diane PartonCapel Cheetahs  51
1:08:39.0 (61)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
142 630 Mark Lashmar  37
1:09:49.0 (71)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
143 569 Scott ChapmanSPS Oddballs  34
1:12:17.9 (81)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
144 636 Angela MannRunning Colchester  53
1:13:21.1 (86)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
145 652 Mandy NewmanRunning Colchester  59
1:15:14.6 (90)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
146 618 Daniel HollidaySPS Oddballs  30
1:17:10.5 (99)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
147 645 Michelle MoorcroftTeam2gether  52
1:17:49.5 (102)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
148 627 Maria KernottRunning Colchester  54
1:18:05.5 (104)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
149 694 Brian SmithColchester Harriers AC  52
1:18:37.2 (114)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
150 559 Michaela Burr  47
1:18:37.6 (115)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
151 557 Paula Bruce  48
1:18:59.8 (120)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
152 547 Louise Balfour  48
1:19:00.1 (121)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
153 572 Jane Clark  51
1:24:40.3 (135)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
154 624 Maxine Jones  59
1:24:41.7 (136)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
155 570 Olivia Churchill  35
1:24:53.2 (141)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
155 565 Laura Carter  34
1:24:53.2 (142)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
157 708 Frances WarrenJogging Made Easy  62
1:30:02.3 (150)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
158 659 Siobhan Pascoe  31
1:31:20.0 (151)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
159 600 Melanie GillamSeawall Striders  48
1:31:55.6 (154)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
160 622 Sandra CreakMRG  50
1:36:33.1 (157)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
161 657 Kevin Parsons  46
1:36:33.3 (158)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
162 577 Sammy CottonJogging Made Easy  43
1:38:48.3 (161)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
163 703 Donna Upsher  39
1:39:11.9 (162)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
164 685 Janine Silk  34
1:39:12.1 (163)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
165 695 Emma SoutheringtonFairland Valley Spartans  44
1:46:05.0 (164)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
166 613 Anne HerbertHarwich Runners  63
1:50:47.9 (165)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
167 648 Lucy Morris  29
1:50:48.3 (166)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
168 589 Emily Elliston  29
1:53:33.9 (167)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
169 574 Katrina CoppingFelixstowe Road Runners  51
2:00:30.6 (169)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
170 540 Amanda Armstrong  54
2:04:27.0 (170)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
171 664 Nicola Perry  20
2:04:27.1 (171)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----