Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 1:00

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:00 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Tacoma, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1892 Parker AndersonRAD P/B Cycleu  14 Middle School Boys
9:51.1 (1)
19:01.5 (1)
28:48.9 --100%10.94%7.70%
2 1882 Tomas McIntoshKiel Reijnen All Stars  11 Middle School Boys
10:08.9 (3)
19:25.9 (2)
28:54.9 +0:06.0+0.35%99.65%10.63%7.38%
3 1895 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  13 Middle School Boys
10:38.2 (7)
20:09.0 (5)
29:27.1 +0:38.2+2.21%97.84%8.97%5.66%
4 1894 Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing  13 Middle School Boys
10:21.0 (4)
19:43.8 (3)
29:29.3 +0:40.4+2.34%97.72%8.86%5.54%
5 1913 Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo  12 Middle School Boys
10:07.4 (2)
19:49.8 (4)
29:38.9 +0:50.0+2.89%97.19%8.37%5.03%
6 1916 Tyler MorgensonCycle U  12 Middle School Boys
10:29.4 (6)
20:12.1 (6)
29:59.3 +1:10.4+4.07%96.09%7.32%3.94%
7 1911 Donovan RamirezCycleu  13 Middle School Boys
10:29.1 (5)
20:39.5 (7)
31:00.1 +2:11.2+7.59%92.95%4.18%0.70%
8 1875 Joe SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing  13 Middle School Boys
10:57.4 (8)
21:02.2 (8)
31:26.2 +2:37.3+9.10%91.66%2.84%-0.70%
9 1886 Deeson Patterson  13 Middle School Boys
11:00.7 (9)
21:30.4 (9)
32:06.2 +3:17.3+11.41%89.76%0.78%-2.83%
10 1893 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing  13 Middle School Boys
12:15.3 (12)
23:16.3 (11)
34:14.4 +5:25.5+18.83%84.16%-5.83%-9.68%
11 1705 Henrik Daray  14 Middle School Boys
12:01.0 (11)
23:19.9 (12)
35:16.0 +6:27.1+22.39%81.71%-9.00%-12.96%
12 1917 Van MyersHODALA!!!  11 Middle School Boys
12:38.9 (13)
24:20.1 (13)
36:18.7 +7:29.8+26.02%79.35%-12.23%-16.31%
13 1890 Nick Fowler  12 Middle School Boys
13:15.9 (14)
25:08.4 (14)
37:46.7 +8:57.8+31.11%76.27%-16.76%-21.01%
14 1872 Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Racing  12 Middle School Boys
13:27.6 (15)
25:48.2 (15)
38:31.6 +9:42.7+33.70%74.79%-19.07%-23.41%
15 1909 Spinoza PressRAD P/B Cycleu  12 Middle School Boys
11:48.5 (10)
22:38.8 (10)
-1 lap -----
16 1876 Oliver WakemanCycleu  12 Middle School Boys
17:06.4 (16)
34:09.1 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 1904 Gavin FeuchtEgencia  13 Middle School Boys
17:58.6 (17)
36:11.4 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 1594 Logan LeeBroadmark Capital Cycling  12 Middle School Boys
18:57.6 (18)
41:49.6 (18)
-1 lap -----
- 1878 Hayden BondCycle U  12 Middle School Boys
-
-
DNF -----
- 1908 Reid HuRAD Racing  13 Middle School Boys
-
-
DNF -----