Race progress: HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #6 / 03.11. / 3.

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:39 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Vantaa, Finland
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 98 Aatu YlipelkonenCCH  M Cat 3
9:44.9 (1)
18:39.6 (1)
27:46.8 (1)
37:14.0 (1)
46:31.4 --100%11.71%13.14%
2 24 Pasi Sirén  M Cat 3
10:00.5 (2)
19:08.2 (2)
28:39.3 (3)
38:28.0 (3)
47:45.9 +1:14.5+2.67%97.40%9.35%10.82%
3 47 Olli Mikonmäki  M Cat 3
10:02.3 (3)
19:09.8 (3)
28:24.8 (2)
38:00.7 (2)
47:57.3 +1:25.9+3.08%97.01%8.99%10.47%
4 314 Esko LahtiReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3
10:56.0 (10)
20:03.5 (6)
29:22.2 (4)
38:40.3 (4)
48:18.5 +1:47.1+3.84%96.30%8.32%9.81%
5 210 Jesse LankilaReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3
10:23.8 (4)
19:56.1 (4)
29:41.6 (5)
39:51.0 (5)
49:53.9 +3:22.5+7.25%93.24%5.30%6.84%
6 172 Okko Sirvio  M Cat 3
10:27.1 (5)
20:00.7 (5)
29:51.6 (6)
40:13.3 (6)
50:31.0 +3:59.6+8.58%92.10%4.13%5.69%
7 139 Juha HannukselaHeltri  M Cat 3
10:55.6 (9)
20:39.6 (8)
30:44.0 (9)
40:51.7 (7)
50:56.2 +4:24.8+9.49%91.34%3.33%4.90%
8 205 Jaakko AntikainenCCH  M Cat 3
10:50.6 (8)
20:45.7 (10)
30:36.1 (7)
41:01.6 (10)
51:13.1 +4:41.7+10.09%90.83%2.80%4.38%
9 308 Joni Oilinki  M Cat 3
10:43.6 (7)
20:44.4 (9)
30:48.9 (10)
41:00.7 (9)
51:18.1 +4:46.7+10.27%90.69%2.64%4.22%
10 187 Jarkko MiettinenKallion Kulaus  M Cat 3
10:39.5 (6)
20:21.7 (7)
30:38.6 (8)
40:58.3 (8)
51:18.9 +4:47.5+10.30%90.66%2.61%4.19%
11 298 Jaakko WähäsiltaTaipale  M Cat 3
11:20.4 (16)
22:12.3 (22)
31:07.1 (11)
41:31.0 (11)
51:44.0 +5:12.6+11.20%89.93%1.82%3.41%
12 118 Kari Grönroos  M Cat 3
11:08.8 (12)
21:08.8 (11)
31:38.4 (12)
42:09.3 (12)
53:06.7 +6:35.3+14.16%87.60%-0.80%0.84%
13 33 Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling  M Cat 3
11:13.8 (13)
21:28.7 (12)
31:51.7 (13)
42:42.8 (13)
53:29.4 +6:58.0+14.97%86.98%-1.51%0.13%
14 213 Markus AngléZuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3
11:03.4 (11)
21:36.5 (14)
32:13.5 (14)
42:55.9 (14)
53:38.0 +7:06.6+15.28%86.74%-1.79%-0.13%
15 178 Esa KortetjärviKorska  M Cat 3
11:33.2 (19)
22:04.6 (19)
32:38.0 (17)
43:17.9 (15)
54:11.1 +7:39.7+16.47%85.86%-2.83%-1.16%
16 10 Pentti Pehkonen  M Cat 3
11:21.6 (17)
21:37.7 (15)
32:17.2 (15)
43:20.3 (16)
54:16.1 +7:44.7+16.65%85.73%-2.99%-1.32%
17 207 Roman SloogJäpy  M Cat 3
11:34.8 (20)
22:08.2 (20)
32:39.1 (18)
43:23.6 (17)
54:24.3 +7:52.9+16.94%85.51%-3.25%-1.57%
18 117 Tuomas ÄärynenIK-32  M Cat 3
11:28.2 (18)
21:51.3 (16)
32:39.2 (19)
43:34.0 (19)
54:25.1 +7:53.7+16.97%85.49%-3.28%-1.60%
19 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen  M Cat 3
11:16.2 (15)
21:30.7 (13)
32:30.1 (16)
43:27.0 (18)
54:33.4 +8:02.0+17.27%85.28%-3.54%-1.86%
20 162 Eemil Ijäs  M Cat 3
11:15.8 (14)
21:57.1 (17)
33:04.8 (23)
43:36.9 (20)
54:46.6 +8:15.2+17.74%84.93%-3.96%-2.27%
21 227 Janne SoivioClub Alapelti  M Cat 3
11:41.9 (22)
22:01.7 (18)
32:59.8 (20)
44:06.6 (23)
55:04.8 +8:33.4+18.39%84.47%-4.53%-2.83%
22 155 Ruslan Strogiy  M Cat 3
11:56.3 (28)
22:18.6 (24)
33:03.9 (22)
43:56.2 (21)
55:19.6 +8:48.2+18.92%84.09%-5.00%-3.30%
23 102 Pena Rekiranta  M Cat 3
11:45.2 (23)
22:12.4 (23)
33:02.7 (21)
44:06.2 (22)
55:34.1 +9:02.7+19.44%83.72%-5.46%-3.75%
24 11 Fredrik RoosHeltri  M Cat 3
11:54.7 (26)
22:27.3 (26)
33:38.6 (25)
44:50.9 (24)
56:18.3 +9:46.9+21.03%82.63%-6.86%-5.12%
25 55 Jukka Toikander  M Cat 3
12:01.3 (29)
22:18.6 (24)
33:32.0 (24)
45:04.5 (25)
56:32.3 +10:00.9+21.53%82.29%-7.30%-5.56%
26 13 Akseli MarttilaJäpy  M Cat 3
11:50.5 (24)
22:29.7 (27)
33:41.0 (26)
45:16.4 (26)
56:52.2 +10:20.8+22.24%81.81%-7.93%-6.18%
27 219 Jukka Ikonen  M Cat 3
11:53.8 (25)
22:51.6 (28)
34:05.4 (27)
45:39.3 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 45 Timo VaaraLapy  M Cat 3
12:17.8 (33)
23:22.6 (30)
34:31.9 (28)
45:56.7 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 190 Iiro Leino  M Cat 3
11:56.0 (27)
22:57.0 (29)
34:39.0 (29)
46:25.0 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 89 Ilkka Hokajärvi  M Cat 3
12:36.8 (37)
23:34.2 (33)
34:56.7 (30)
46:38.1 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 83 Mikko Viilo  M Cat 3
12:12.8 (31)
23:32.9 (32)
35:12.7 (31)
46:41.7 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 126 Ilkka Urtti  M Cat 3
12:23.6 (35)
23:52.4 (36)
35:23.1 (33)
46:41.8 (32)
-1 lap -----
33 72 Marko JaakkolaZuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3
12:17.8 (33)
23:25.5 (31)
35:15.2 (32)
47:14.4 (33)
-1 lap -----
34 91 Jouni Tikkanen  M Cat 3
11:38.1 (21)
22:10.3 (21)
36:13.0 (37)
47:41.3 (34)
-1 lap -----
35 50 Pauli Haikonen  M Cat 3
12:25.3 (36)
23:56.5 (37)
36:02.3 (36)
47:52.1 (35)
-1 lap -----
36 107 Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo  M Cat 3
12:16.2 (32)
23:40.4 (35)
35:27.2 (34)
47:59.9 (36)
-1 lap -----
37 116 Henri Laakso  M Cat 3
12:50.0 (38)
24:27.0 (38)
36:31.5 (38)
48:14.2 (37)
-1 lap -----
38 208 Jouni SaarikkoIK-32  M Cat 3
12:12.0 (30)
23:34.2 (33)
35:49.9 (35)
48:18.1 (38)
-1 lap -----
39 42 Anssi PaalanenIK-32  M Cat 3
13:50.3 (41)
26:21.4 (41)
39:34.9 (41)
52:32.0 (39)
-1 lap -----
40 393 Peter Englund  M Cat 3
13:47.0 (40)
26:19.3 (40)
39:31.6 (40)
52:44.4 (40)
-1 lap -----
41 272 Timo Halo  M Cat 3
13:25.5 (39)
25:41.3 (39)
38:17.2 (39)
55:07.2 (41)
-1 lap -----
- 301 Enrico BlasiCCH  M Cat 3
-
-
-
-
DNF -----