Race progress: T24 SS8

  • Race started:
    Saturday, November 2, 2019 00:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 401 MICHEL PYTHOUD/ANTOINE MICHELOUD SSV 1:05:19 --100%25.70%17.78%
2 3 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M-2 1:05:56 +0:37+0.94%99.06%25.00%17.00%
3 11 GIANNI STIGLIANO M-1 1:06:53 +1:34+2.40%97.66%23.92%15.81%
4 2 DELMOTTE MATHIEU M-1 1:07:43 +2:24+3.67%96.46%22.97%14.76%
5 400 WILKIN WILLIAM/FABIAN THIRY SSV 1:08:58 +3:39+5.59%94.71%21.55%13.19%
6 338 ETLAND HOXHA/ENTON MEHMETI C 1:11:27 +6:08+9.39%91.42%18.72%10.06%
7 7 ARDIT KURTAJ M-1 1:16:00 +10:41+16.36%85.94%13.54%4.33%
8 304 XHIMI KASA/LALI KASA C 1:16:31 +11:12+17.15%85.36%12.96%3.68%
9 4 MARTIN LANDL M-2 1:16:57 +11:38+17.81%84.88%12.46%3.14%
10 5 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M-2 1:17:30 +12:11+18.65%84.28%11.84%2.44%
11 14 MICHAL DOBIŠ M-3 1:17:56 +12:37+19.32%83.81%11.35%1.90%
12 13 MARTIN DOBIŠ M-3 1:18:55 +13:36+20.82%82.77%10.23%0.66%
13 312 MALVIN KACAJ/ALBI SALIASI C 1:19:58 +14:39+22.43%81.68%9.03%-0.66%
14 15 BJORN HAMIAUX M-1 1:22:01 +16:42+25.57%79.64%6.70%-3.24%
15 17 PANOS GEORGOGIANNIS M-2 1:25:01 +19:42+30.16%76.83%3.29%-7.02%
16 16 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M-2 1:26:21 +21:02+32.20%75.64%1.77%-8.70%
17 19 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M-3 1:28:32 +23:13+35.54%73.78%-0.71%-11.44%
18 51 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 1:31:46 +26:27+40.50%71.18%-4.39%-15.51%
19 363 DORIAN NURKA/BESI KULLOLLI C 1:46:45 +41:26+63.43%61.19%-21.44%-34.38%
20 12 STEFANO PISARRA M-1 1:49:50 +44:31+68.16%59.47%-24.94%-38.26%
21 348 ROMI DEMIRAJ C 1:54:15 +48:56+74.92%57.17%-29.97%-43.82%
22 6 PETER EBENBERGER M-2 2:00:41 +55:22+84.77%54.12%-37.29%-51.91%
23 24 MARTIN HAUŠILD M-4 2:10:34 +1:05:15+99.90%50.03%-48.53%-64.36%
24 300 RENTI SINA/EDI BALLA C 2:23:57 +1:18:38+120.39%45.37%-63.75%-81.20%
- 18 ERLIS MATI M-3 DNF -----
- 20 ERIND MATI M-3 DNF -----
- 21 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 DNF -----
- 31 ANASTAS LICI M-4 DNF -----
- 32 FUAT LIKA M-1 DNF -----
- 33 FATION KONÇI M-1 DNF -----
- 45 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M-1 DNF -----
- 69 MARTIN FONTYN M-4 DNF -----
- 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-1 DNF -----
- 85 FRANC SEJDA M-1 DNF -----
- 301 KEVI HYSENBELLIU/DRIN SHKRETA C DNF -----
- 303 LAVERION NURKA/ANDI AJDINI C DNF -----
- 305 GEZIM BAMI C DNF -----
- 306 ALDO KORRA/AUREL SHKOZA C DNF -----
- 333 REDI KOÇI/RAJEL KOÇI C DNF -----
- 366 LAURENT XHAJA/SOKOL BANUSHI C DNF -----
- 377 DRITAN XHANI/ELTON MILLA C DNF -----
- 389 SAJMIR JAUPAJ/ILIR CANKAJ C DNF -----
- 391 TAULANT LAMAJ/ELVI SHUKU C DNF -----
- 917 EMILIANO SAKOLLARI/INDRIT RROGA C DNF -----
- 920 ALDO ALIKO/GERT ELEZI C DNF -----