Race progress: T24 SS5

  • Race started:
    Saturday, November 2, 2019 00:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 3 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M-2 1:36:27 --100%19.81%15.89%
2 401 MICHEL PYTHOUD/ANTOINE MICHELOUD SSV 1:41:03 +4:36+4.77%95.45%15.98%11.88%
3 2 DELMOTTE MATHIEU M-1 1:41:21 +4:54+5.08%95.17%15.73%11.61%
4 11 GIANNI STIGLIANO M-1 1:44:32 +8:05+8.38%92.27%13.09%8.84%
5 363 DORIAN NURKA/BESI KULLOLLI C 1:51:34 +15:07+15.67%86.45%7.24%2.70%
6 14 MICHAL DOBIŠ M-3 1:51:38 +15:11+15.74%86.40%7.18%2.65%
7 5 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M-2 1:51:39 +15:12+15.76%86.39%7.17%2.63%
8 377 DRITAN XHANI/ELTON MILLA C 1:54:34 +18:07+18.78%84.19%4.74%0.09%
9 45 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M-1 1:54:40 +18:13+18.89%84.11%4.66%0.00%
10 312 MALVIN KACAJ/ALBI SALIASI C 1:55:27 +19:00+19.70%83.54%4.01%-0.68%
11 13 MARTIN DOBIŠ M-3 1:58:13 +21:46+22.57%81.59%1.71%-3.10%
12 300 RENTI SINA/EDI BALLA C 2:02:04 +25:37+26.56%79.01%-1.49%-6.45%
13 7 ARDIT KURTAJ M-1 2:05:10 +28:43+29.77%77.06%-4.07%-9.16%
14 15 BJORN HAMIAUX M-1 2:06:30 +30:03+31.16%76.25%-5.18%-10.32%
15 6 PETER EBENBERGER M-2 2:13:52 +37:25+38.79%72.05%-11.30%-16.74%
16 4 MARTIN LANDL M-2 2:18:48 +42:21+43.91%69.49%-15.41%-21.05%
17 51 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 3:17:05 +1:40:38+104.34%48.94%-63.87%-71.88%
- 12 STEFANO PISARRA M-1 DNF -----
- 16 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M-2 DNF -----
- 17 PANOS GEORGOGIANNIS M-2 DNF -----
- 18 ERLIS MATI M-3 DNF -----
- 19 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M-3 DNF -----
- 20 ERIND MATI M-3 DNF -----
- 21 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 DNF -----
- 24 MARTIN HAUŠILD M-4 DNF -----
- 31 ANASTAS LICI M-4 DNF -----
- 32 FUAT LIKA M-1 DNF -----
- 33 FATION KONÇI M-1 DNF -----
- 69 MARTIN FONTYN M-4 DNF -----
- 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-1 DNF -----
- 85 FRANC SEJDA M-1 DNF -----
- 301 KEVI HYSENBELLIU/DRIN SHKRETA C DNF -----
- 303 LAVERION NURKA/ANDI AJDINI C DNF -----
- 304 XHIMI KASA/LALI KASA C DNF -----
- 305 GEZIM BAMI C DNF -----
- 306 ALDO KORRA/AUREL SHKOZA C DNF -----
- 333 REDI KOÇI/RAJEL KOÇI C DNF -----
- 338 ETLAND HOXHA/ENTON MEHMETI C DNF -----
- 348 ROMI DEMIRAJ C DNF -----
- 366 LAURENT XHAJA/SOKOL BANUSHI C DNF -----
- 389 SAJMIR JAUPAJ/ILIR CANKAJ C DNF -----
- 391 TAULANT LAMAJ/ELVI SHUKU C DNF -----
- 400 WILKIN WILLIAM/FABIAN THIRY SSV DNF -----
- 917 EMILIANO SAKOLLARI/INDRIT RROGA C DNF -----
- 920 ALDO ALIKO/GERT ELEZI C DNF -----